Folders |
2016 Results - Bucknell Bison Outdoor ClassicPublished by
Results by: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2016 06:33 PM
Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/16/2016 to 4/17/2016
Bucknell University
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
IC4A: I 11.00
Bucknell: B 10.52 2003 Noel Powell
Facility: F 10.38 2009 A. Campbell - Vermont
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Adighibe, Andrew Shippensburg 10.63I 0.8 10
2 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa. 10.65I 0.8 10
3 Davis, Tyler Army West Po 10.70I 0.1 9
4 Means, Jae'Len California ( 10.72I 0.8 10
5 Santana, Jose Army West Po 10.76I 0.1 9
6 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 10.80I 0.8 10
7 Law, Jalen Extreme Velo 10.88I 0.8 10
8 Smith, Robert Shippensburg 10.89I 0.1 9
9 Jajua, Francis California ( 10.90I 0.1 9
10 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 10.92I 0.4 8
11 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 10.93I 0.8 10
12 Hynes, Ryan Cornell 10.97I 0.1 9
13 Darby, Collin Slippery Roc 11.01 0.1 9
14 Beck, Alex Cornell 11.03 0.8 10
15 Ordille, Rocco Bucknell 11.04 0.4 8
16 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Roc 11.06 0.1 9 11.052
17 Vaughn, Andre Army West Po 11.06 -0.9 5 11.058
18 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 11.07 0.1 9
19 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 11.08 0.4 8
20 Hines, Markus RIT 11.12 -0.2 6
21 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 11.14 1.3 7
22 Gevirtz, Daniel Bucknell 11.16 1.3 7
23 Meszler, Zachary Cortland St. 11.19 -0.9 5 11.181
24 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Vall 11.19 -0.2 6 11.183
25 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 11.19 0.4 8 11.186
26 Jackson, Grant Army West Po 11.29 -0.9 5
27 Stephens, Chris Alderson Bro 11.30 1.3 7 11.292
28 Tates, Montre California ( 11.30 -1.1 2 11.298
29 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 11.31 1.3 7 11.306
30 Wheeler, James California ( 11.31 0.4 8 11.308
31 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 11.33 1.3 7 11.326
32 Chant, Thomas Rochester 11.33 -0.2 6 11.330
33 Donroe, Austin Suny Geneseo 11.35 1.3 7
34 McClain, Leroy Slippery Roc 11.37 1.3 7
35 Broullire, Kenner Army West Po 11.38 -0.2 6
36 Walker, Miles Duquesne 11.39 0.4 8
37 Swider, Alec Cortland St. 11.40 -1.4 4 11.391
38 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 11.40 -0.9 5 11.392
39 Fischer, Josh Brockport St 11.40 0.4 8 11.398
40 Strassfield, Joseph Suny Geneseo 11.42 1.3 7
41 Jones, Kevin Brockport St 11.45 -0.2 6
42 Fisher, Devon Shippensburg 11.47 -0.9 5 11.467
43 Kaniecki, Kyle RIT 11.47 -0.8 3 11.469
44 Walter, Chris Suny Geneseo 11.48 -0.2 6
45 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.49 -0.9 5
46 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 11.50 -1.4 4 11.495
47 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Roc 11.50 -0.2 6 11.500
48 Nolan, Tom Brockport St 11.51 -0.9 5
49 Gould, Bobby Seton Hill 11.59 -0.8 3
50 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Roc 11.63 -1.4 4
51 Planeta, William Suny Geneseo 11.71 -1.4 4
52 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 11.72 -1.1 2
53 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Vall 11.73 -1.1 2 11.727
54 D'Angelo, Mike Cortland St. 11.73 -1.4 4 11.728
55 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 11.74 -1.4 4 11.735
56 Smith, Alex Oswego State 11.74 -0.8 3 11.737
57 Gabeau, Marcus Susquehanna 11.76 -0.8 3 11.755
58 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa. 11.76 -0.8 3 11.758
59 Lutz, Blake Lebanon Vall 11.78 -0.8 3 11.772
60 Rice, Patrick Rochester 11.78 -0.9 5 11.777
61 Zwirecki, Robert Brockport St 11.84 -0.2 6 11.832
62 Cepeda, Alec Oswego State 11.84 -0.8 3 11.839
63 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 11.86 -1.1 2 11.855
64 Matera, Thomas Bucknell 11.86 -1.4 4 11.859
65 Heron, Rajiv St. Lawrence 11.89 -0.8 3 11.889
66 Freeman, Jason RIT 11.89 -1.1 2 11.890
67 Bingaman, Chris Lock Haven 11.95 -1.4 1 11.941
68 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Fr Rochester 11.95 -1.1 2 11.950
69 Jones, Damarkus Mansfield 11.97 -1.4 1
70 Johnson, Steven California ( 12.05 -1.1 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
IC4A: I 22.20
Bucknell: B 21.16 2013 Justin Hicks
Facility: F 20.99 2012 B. Gehret - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Adighibe, Andrew Shippensburg 21.28I 0.2 10
2 Means, Jae'Len California ( 21.30I 0.2 10
3 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 21.45I 0.2 10
4 Santana, Jose Army West Po 21.58I 1.3 9
5 Davis, Tyler Army West Po 21.76I 2.0 8
6 Vedilago, Joe California ( 21.90I -0.2 7
7 Beck, Alex Cornell 21.92I 0.2 10
8 Robertson, Griffin Bucknell 21.94I 1.3 9
9 Jajua, Francis California ( 22.00I 1.3 9
10 Law, Jalen Extreme Velo 22.01I 0.2 10
11 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 22.04I 0.2 10
12 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa. 22.05I 1.3 9
13 Borsuk, Joe Duquesne 22.06I 1.3 9
14 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 22.10I 0.5 6
15 Darby, Collin Slippery Roc 22.11I 2.0 8
16 Smith, Robert Shippensburg 22.12I 2.0 8
17 Meszler, Zachary Cortland St. 22.13I 0.5 6
18 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 22.17I -0.2 7
19 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 22.27 -0.2 7
20 Norman, Robert Duquesne 22.28 0.5 6
21 Gevirtz, Daniel Bucknell 22.34 2.0 8
22 Swider, Alec Cortland St. 22.37 -0.4 3
23 Vaughn, Andre Army West Po 22.41 -0.4 3
24 Cooper, Stanford Cornell 22.44 1.3 9 22.431
25 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 22.44 -0.4 3 22.432
26 Lewis, David Unattached 22.49 2.0 8
27 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Vall 22.51 -0.2 7
28 Hughey, Peter Unat-Penn St 22.56 2.0 8 22.551
29 Wheeler, James California ( 22.56 -0.2 5 22.558
30 Maynard, Vanere Slippery Roc 22.64 -0.2 5
31 Denham, Marcus Army West Po 22.68 0.5 6
32 Ordille, Rocco Bucknell 22.69 0.5 6
33 Carrington, Dillon Duquesne 22.72 0.5 6 22.712
34 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 22.72 0.1 4 22.717
35 Fischer, Josh Brockport St 22.73 -0.2 7 22.721
36 Heidel, Wade Bucknell 22.73 -0.4 3 22.724
37 Geiger, Curtis RIT 22.74 0.8 2 22.732
38 Walker, Miles Duquesne 22.74 2.0 8 22.739
39 Stephens, Chris Alderson Bro 22.75 -0.2 5
40 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 22.81 -0.2 5
41 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 22.82 0.8 2
42 Weigel, Ryan Cornell 22.83 -0.2 5
43 Donroe, Austin Suny Geneseo 22.84 -0.2 7
44 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 22.93 0.1 4
45 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Roc 22.94 0.5 6 22.932
46 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 22.94 -0.2 7 22.933
47 Dalheim, Robert RIT 22.94 -0.4 3 22.938
48 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Roc 23.00 0.8 2
49 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 23.12 0.8 2
50 Allen, Corey California ( 23.14 0.1 4 23.134
51 Strassfield, Joseph Suny Geneseo 23.14 0.1 4 23.139
52 Lienhard, Matthew RIT 23.16 0.8 2
53 Gibson, Bradley Army West Po 23.17 -0.3 1
54 Nolan, Tom Brockport St 23.18 -0.3 1
55 Planeta, William Suny Geneseo 23.27 -0.2 5
56 Tomasi, Tony Slippery Roc 23.36 0.1 4
57 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 23.53 -0.2 5
58 D'Angelo, Mike Cortland St. 23.59 -0.4 3
59 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa. 23.87 -0.3 1
60 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 23.92 -0.4 3
-- Tartaglia, Daniel California ( DNF -0.3 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
IC4A: I 49.20
Bucknell: B 46.84 1976 Thomas McLean
Facility: F 47.15 2012 M Fabio - Adelphi
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Attah, Tobe Cornell 47.75I 9
2 Smith, Michael Cornell 48.12I 9
3 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 48.37I 9
4 Vedilago, Joe California ( 48.41I 8
5 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 48.62I 7 48.612
6 Gibson, Larry Cornell 48.62I 9 48.619
7 O'Such, David Duquesne 48.95I 9
8 Cisse, Mohamed Duquesne 49.06I 9
9 Heidel, Wade Bucknell 49.12I 7
10 Robertson, Griffin Bucknell 49.24 7
11 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 49.25 6
12 Chapman, Monte Slippery Roc 49.56 8
13 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 49.61 8
14 Dalheim, Robert RIT 49.62 4
15 Laguerre, James Suny Geneseo 49.63 8
16 Geiger, Curtis RIT 49.75 5
17 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 49.95 7
18 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 50.07 8
19 Gibson, Bradley Army West Po 50.08 6
20 Cooper, Stanford Cornell 50.09 8
21 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 50.20 5
22 Denham, Marcus Army West Po 50.33 6
23 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 50.39 4
24 Hughey, Peter Unat-Penn St 50.40 7
25 Carrington, Dillon Duquesne 50.57 7
26 Wach, Benjamin Suny Geneseo 50.58 5
27 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 50.64 7
28 Nitterour, John Cortland St. 50.66 4
29 Wall, Corey Cptc New Bal 50.69 4
30 Timmons, Demetrius Indiana (Pa. 50.75 4
31 Gibson, William Cornell 50.76 7 50.754
32 Christian, Connor Suny Geneseo 50.76 6 50.756
33 Habiyaremye, Terrence Lebanon Vall 50.90 5
34 Smith, Eean Indiana (Pa. 50.95 4
35 McNerney, Thomas Brockport St 51.03 5
36 Moodie, Isaac Slippery Roc 51.13 5
37 Amos, Savon Rochester 51.17 2
38 Castro, Doug Oswego State 51.19 3
39 Callejo, Christopher RIT 51.33 1
40 Nimako, Dillon Oswego State 51.34 2
41 Monday, John Army West Po 51.36 2
42 McCormick, Skyler Ursinus 51.43 3
43 Bryk, Mike Duquesne 51.48 6
44 Zenzerovich, Eric Suny Geneseo 51.56 2
45 Wiener, Andrew Bucknell 51.57 3
46 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 51.59 6
47 Simonelli, Jared RIT 51.64 2
48 Williams, Jerel Cortland St. 51.65 6
49 Taylor, Richard Cortland St. 51.75 3
50 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 51.76 4
51 Corcoran, Sean Rochester 51.88 2
52 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 51.95 4
53 Hindle, Josh Marist 52.01 1
54 Jackman, Dylan Indiana (Pa. 52.25 1
55 Fisher, Sean Lock Haven 52.34 2
56 Tulio, Zach Bloomsburg 52.89 1 52.886
57 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 52.89 3 52.890
58 Meyer, Justin Susquehanna 52.99 1
59 Kelley, Brandon Lock Haven 53.17 1
60 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 53.61 1
-- Maynard, Vanere Slippery Roc FS 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
IC4A: I 1:54.00
Bucknell: B 1:45.24 1974 Thomas McLean
Facility: F 1:48.79 2009 R. Foster - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite 1:49.98I 13
2 Ciattei, Vincent Virginia Tec 1:50.05I 13
3 McIe, Adam Binghamton 1:50.64I 13
4 Cianfarini, Kevin Virginia Tec 1:51.33I 12
5 Guarino, Josh Bergen Elite 1:51.38I 13
6 Grady, Sean Adelphi 1:51.50I 13
7 Tonzo, Vincent St. Vincent 1:52.01I 12
8 Gulizio, Scott Bucknell 1:52.16I 12
9 Porter, Chaz Grand Valley 1:52.39I 11
10 Twist, Michael Elizabethtow 1:52.45I 9
11 Huegel, Morgan California ( 1:52.46I 9
12 Mulcahy, Collin Fredonia 1:52.55I 12
13 Boswell, Anthony Army West Po 1:52.61I 10
14 Roach, Cooper Canisius 1:52.77I 9 1:52.769
15 Howe, Nathaniel Binghamton 1:52.77I 12 1:52.770
16 McGowen, Matt Cornell 1:52.90I 11
17 Conte, Cole Bucknell 1:52.96I 10
18 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:53.13I 11 1:53.124
19 Johnson, Michael Bucknell 1:53.13I 10 1:53.128
20 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Roc 1:53.16I 9
21 Wall, Corey Cptc New Bal 1:53.24I 11
22 Fletcher, David Unattached 1:53.30I 10
23 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 1:53.36I 11
24 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa. 1:53.42I 11
25 Rhodes, Robert Penn State 1:53.46I 13
26 Marois, William Adelphi 1:53.54I 9
27 Adams, Kyle Bucknell 1:53.56I 10
28 Brasseur, Dakota Grand Valley 1:53.72I 10
29 Grady, Michael Adelphi 1:53.77I 13
30 Usher, Timmy Shippensburg 1:53.80I 10
31 Monday, John Army West Po 1:54.13 10
32 Mackin, Andrew Ursinus 1:54.14 8
33 Phifer, Joseph Penn State 1:54.17 11
34 Jackson, Jordan Bucknell 1:54.30 9
35 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Roc 1:54.54 7
36 Phillips, Brandon Cornell 1:54.62 9
37 Hassett, Jeremy Rochester 1:54.64 10
38 Clarke, Ross Cornell 1:54.69 11
39 Tobias, Louis Bucknell 1:54.73 9
40 Healy, Ryan Unattached 1:54.96 13
41 Post, Mason Unat-Penn St 1:54.97 10
42 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 1:54.98 9
43 Mills, Isaac Carnegie Mel 1:54.99 6
44 Wilson, Brady Carnegie Mel 1:55.00 5
45 Culley, Bryan Duquesne 1:55.08 12
46 Ardino, Anthony Rider 1:55.09 8
47 Felt, Jack Lock Haven 1:55.13 6
48 Hofsess, Ryan Detroit 1:55.21 7
49 Norley, Owen Carnegie Mel 1:55.24 9
50 O'Such, Joe Duquesne 1:55.30 12
51 Coburn, Alex Lock Haven 1:55.33 12
52 Wilkins, Mitchell Grand Valley 1:55.51 7
53 Sturges, Carl Duquesne 1:55.59 12
54 Stabolepszy, Clay Lehigh 1:55.82 8
55 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Vall 1:55.97 7
56 Fiore, Paolo Siena 1:56.00 3
57 Fairlee, Travis Siena 1:56.10 3
58 Rivera, Brad Unat-Penn St 1:56.13 11
59 Sopchak, Josh Canisius 1:56.22 7
60 Faulkner, Gillan Suny Geneseo 1:56.23 5
61 England, Bernard Shippensburg 1:56.39 7
62 Henderson, Brian Marist 1:56.44 5
63 Short, Christopher Virginia Tec 1:56.48 12
64 Thoenes, Ben Grand Valley 1:56.50 8
65 Willis, Quashaun Mansfield 1:56.80 7
66 Willis, Nathan Carnegie Mel 1:56.85 5
67 Julien, Marc-Daniel Carnegie Mel 1:56.91 8
68 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa. 1:56.93 4
69 Kaye, Saul Duquesne 1:57.00 5
70 Wallis, Wilfred Rochester 1:57.09 8
71 Smathers, Ryan Army West Po 1:57.15 7
72 Siegel, Josh Marist 1:57.22 3
73 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 1:57.24 2 1:57.232
74 Stoffel, Steven California ( 1:57.24 6 1:57.240
75 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 1:57.30 7
76 Pelzar, Jonathan RIT 1:57.35 4
77 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 1:57.41 5
78 Belle, Santo Seton Hill 1:57.42 2 1:57.416
79 Taylor, Nestor Marist 1:57.42 6 1:57.418
80 Mertus, Ben Brockport St 1:57.44 8
81 Peruffo, Corey Rochester 1:57.56 8
82 Wilson, Brook Rider 1:57.58 7
83 Bellante, Ethan Suny Geneseo 1:57.60 6
84 Boston, Tim Cornell 1:57.65 9
85 Drexler, Ben Mansfield 1:57.69 4
86 Garvey, Evan St. Lawrence 1:57.70 7
87 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 1:57.86 5
88 Shephard, Stephen Slippery Roc 1:57.89 5
89 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 1:57.90 5
90 Vuono, Mark Marist 1:57.94 3
91 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 1:58.00 6
92 LoParco, Nate Suny Geneseo 1:58.03 4
93 Chappell, James Lehigh 1:58.21 6
94 Davies, Stefen Brockport St 1:58.23 8
95 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 1:58.32 7
96 Lungarini, Nate Marist 1:58.35 4
97 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 1:58.46 6
98 Felton, Charlie Detroit 1:58.47 2 1:58.464
99 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 1:58.47 3 1:58.466
100 Henry, Paul Canisius 1:58.53 2
101 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 1:58.58 6
102 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg 1:58.64 6
103 Trump, Dalton Indiana (Pa. 1:58.71 4
104 Davis, Taylor Siena 1:58.74 2
105 Windisch, Brian Suny Geneseo 1:58.83 5
106 Collado, Elineury Suny Geneseo 1:58.86 4
107 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 1:59.08 4
108 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 1:59.16 1
109 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 1:59.30 2
110 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St 1:59.32 2
111 Cullinane, Seamus Lehigh 1:59.41 4
112 Patton, Zac Slippery Roc 1:59.56 2
113 Lunny, Conor Bucknell 1:59.67 7
114 Penberthy, Matthew Brockport St 1:59.72 5
115 Mandell, Noah Indiana (Pa. 1:59.91 2
116 Melius, Tyler adidas Garde 2:00.00 8
117 Davies, Ian Shippensburg 2:00.46 1
118 Bitzas, Austin Siena 2:00.87 1
119 Schraer, Alex Bucknell 2:01.00 1
120 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 2:01.38 1
121 Daddario, Mitchell Lehigh 2:01.52 3
122 Hannahoe, Zach Suny Geneseo 2:01.55 1
123 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 2:01.86 1
124 Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna 2:01.99 3
125 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg 2:02.29 3
126 Johnson, Greg Lock Haven 2:02.44 4
127 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:03.27 1
128 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 2:03.48 6
129 Gutierrez, Andrew Rochester 2:08.18 2
-- Logue, Joey Penn State DNF 11
-- Crawford, Matt Cornell DNF 11
-- Miller, Patrick Lock Haven DNF 8
-- Hess, Zakk Fredonia DNF 5
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
IC4A: I 3:56.50
Bucknell: B 3:43.84 1983 Mark Hulme
Facility: F 3:41.32 2013 R. Creese - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gowans, James Cornell 3:42.47I 4
2 Rainero, Ben Cornell 3:43.91I 4
3 Tedder, Mark Cornell 3:44.34I 4
4 Curtin, Thomas Virginia Tec 3:44.93I 4
5 Westwood, John Bucknell 3:45.04I 4
6 Abert, Colin Penn State 3:45.25I 4
7 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac Suny Geneseo 3:45.71I 4
8 Touchton, Trevor Army West Po 3:46.07I 4
9 Pollock, Grant Unat-Virgini 3:46.20I 4
10 Makins, Jordan Penn State 3:46.68I 4
11 Endress, Wade Penn State 3:47.10I 4
12 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr Ru 3:48.03I 4 3:48.025
13 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 3:48.03I 3 3:48.029
14 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:48.80I 4
15 Crimmins, Brian Unattached 3:49.52I 3
16 Ciattei, Vincent Virginia Tec 3:50.20I 4
17 DeLuca, Dominic Cornell 3:50.35I 2
18 Wefing, Corey Edinboro 3:50.47I 2
19 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa. 3:51.39I 2
20 Guarino, Nicholas Bergen Elite 3:51.74I 3
21 Mulcahy, Collin Fredonia 3:51.94I 3
22 McDevitt, Billy Penn State 3:51.98I 3
23 Causey, Nickolas Army West Po 3:52.42I 2
24 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Roc 3:52.82I 2
25 Brehm, Zach Army West Po 3:52.87I 2
26 Cianfarini, Kevin Virginia Tec 3:53.03I 2
27 Herr, Connor Cornell 3:53.06I 2
28 Van Kooten, Jeff Duquesne 3:53.18I 3
29 Wilkins, Mitchell Grand Valley 3:53.57I 2
30 Gaiser, Andrew Virginia Tec 3:53.65I 3
31 Louro, Tommy Penn State 3:53.69I 3
32 Grady, Michael Adelphi 3:54.40I 3
33 Scheving, Tyler Unattached 3:54.54I 2
34 Norley, Owen Carnegie Mel 3:54.74I 1
35 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 3:54.95I 1
36 Singer, Mikey Army West Po 3:55.31I 2
37 Baxter, Sam Cornell 3:56.06I 4
38 Hofsess, Ryan Detroit 3:56.10I 1
39 Felton, Charlie Detroit 3:56.47I 1
40 Morton, Stefan Marist 3:57.02 1
41 Reich, Stewart Georgetown R 3:57.23 1
42 Pelzar, Jonathan RIT 3:57.30 1
43 Moretton, Brandan St. Vincent 3:57.36 1
44 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 3:57.90 1
45 Healy, Ryan Unattached 3:58.02 3
46 Melius, Tyler adidas Garde 3:58.28 2
47 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesl 3:58.80 1
48 Miller, Patrick Lock Haven 3:59.31 1
49 England, Bernard Shippensburg 3:59.77 2
50 Goelz, Andrew Lebanon Vall 4:00.03 2
51 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 4:00.04 3
52 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 4:00.74 1
53 Gavigan, Luke Unat-Penn St 4:00.75 3
54 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 4:02.42 1
55 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 4:06.30 1
56 Grady, Sean Adelphi 4:07.87 3
-- Kidder, Brannon Penn State DNF 4
-- Short, Christopher Virginia Tec DNF 3
-- Guarino, Josh Bergen Elite DNF 3
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
IC4A: I 3:56.50
Bucknell: B 3:43.84 1983 Mark Hulme
Facility: F 3:41.32 2013 R. Creese - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 3:53.39I 5
2 Roach, Cooper Canisius 3:53.63I 5
3 Hepner, Mason Dickinson 3:53.72I 5
4 Boswell, Anthony Army West Po 3:54.43I 5
5 Rodger, Thomas Roberts Wesl 3:54.99I 4
6 Smathers, Ryan Army West Po 3:55.16I 5
7 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Roc 3:55.50I 4
8 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesl 3:55.59I 4
9 Moshier, Thomas Binghamton 3:55.60I 4
10 Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone 3:56.16I 3
11 Knipper, Sam Rider 3:56.84 5
12 Sopchak, Josh Canisius 3:56.97 3
13 Schatz, Jared Messiah 3:57.06 4
14 Fiore, Paolo Siena 3:57.07 4
15 Frering, David Bucknell 3:57.18 5
16 Morgan, Andrew Indiana (Pa. 3:57.24 4
17 Fairlee, Travis Siena 3:57.55 5
18 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 3:57.71 3
19 Resimo, Joelsen Mansfield 3:58.63 5
20 Scheib, Christopher Messiah 3:58.77 4
21 Shirk, Cameron Messiah 3:58.88 4
22 Deaner, Brady Edinboro 3:58.90 5
23 O'Connell, Martin Binghamton 3:58.94 4
24 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 3:59.07 3
25 Violette, Randy Allegheny 3:59.27 3
26 Briggs, Travis Suny Geneseo 3:59.29 5
27 Trump, Dalton Indiana (Pa. 3:59.57 4
28 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 3:59.66 3
29 Twist, Michael Elizabethtow 4:00.17 4
30 Sussman, Chad Bucknell 4:00.61 5
31 Muldoon, Daniel Unattached 4:00.65 3
32 Chandler, William Dickinson 4:01.29 3
33 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 4:01.71 3
34 Bohanan, Larkin Ithaca 4:01.98 2
35 Cooper, Robert Fredonia 4:02.21 4
36 Edwards, Will DeSales 4:02.33 2
37 Harriger, Adam Elizabethtow 4:02.94 2
38 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:03.10 3
39 Burns, Drew Marist 4:03.31 2
40 Mays, Tyji Temple 4:03.94 2
41 Holtzman, Luke Suny Geneseo 4:04.03 3
42 Belle, Santo Seton Hill 4:04.25 1
43 Davis, Brendan Ithaca 4:04.62 2
44 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 4:04.71 1
45 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 4:04.75 2
46 Martin, Deondre Malone 4:04.78 1
47 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 4:04.84 3
48 Fox, Nat Kenyon 4:05.16 1
49 Baig, Saad Marist 4:05.18 2
50 Ripa, John Suny Geneseo 4:05.20 2
51 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia 4:05.39 2
52 Bernstein, Jimmy Oneonta 4:05.78 4
53 Davies, Ian Shippensburg 4:06.20 1
54 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 4:06.54 1
55 Davies, Stefen Brockport St 4:06.94 2
56 Halligan, Sean East Strouds 4:07.00 2
57 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 4:08.40 1
58 Odin, Chris Suny Geneseo 4:09.33 3
59 Moynihan, Ryan Suny Geneseo 4:09.93 4
60 DiFabio, Joseph Rochester 4:10.04 3
61 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 4:10.19 1 4:10.185
62 Baselice, Justin Duquesne 4:10.19 1 4:10.188
63 Lorah, Dan Lock Haven 4:10.27 2
64 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:10.60 1
65 Mueller, Benjamin Bucknell 4:10.78 1
66 Erhard, Jack Fredonia 4:12.49 1
67 Cook, Chris Rochester 4:12.62 2
68 Sutphen, Frazee Duquesne 4:14.22 1
69 Penberthy, Matthew Brockport St 4:14.82 1
70 Babyak, Brian Bucknell 4:17.41 1
71 Vella, Tyler Indiana (Pa. 4:22.12 3
-- Espey, Andrew Cortland St. DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
IC4A: I 14:45.00
Bucknell: B 13:57.04 1984 Brian Harshman
Facility: F 14:02.53 2007 B. Fennell - American
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gourley, Neil Virginia Tec 14:02.40F
2 Seufer, Peter Virginia Tec 14:04.32I
3 Kendell, Ben Detroit 14:17.87I
4 Zarate, Diego Virginia Tec 14:18.69I
5 McGowan, John Penn State 14:19.71I
6 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 14:23.21I
7 Lagasse, Sam Kenyon 14:23.36I
8 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel Universite L 14:25.38I
9 Snodgrass, Benjamin Unattached 14:25.94I
10 Galassi, Rico Duquesne 14:26.12I
11 Royer, Phil Georgetown R 14:28.35I
12 Fitzgerald, Alex Lehigh 14:29.85I
13 Goldman, Andrew Virginia Tec 14:31.08I
14 Collins, Kyle Fredonia 14:32.57I
15 Bordash, William Bucknell 14:33.84I
16 Murray, Peter Bucknell 14:34.20I
17 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 14:34.66I
18 Black, Kevin Grand Valley 14:36.02I
19 Frost, Collin Binghamton 14:36.57I
20 Monroe, Addison Unattached 14:36.83I
21 Antolos, Jeffrey Canisius 14:39.08I
22 Papastrat, Vasili Unattached 14:39.41I
23 Giugliano, Luke Bucknell 14:41.57I
24 Hause, Mikael Misericordia 14:49.33
25 Weidner, Sean Lock Haven 14:50.08
26 Silverman, Chase Cornell 14:56.22
27 Gusew, Jon Edinboro 15:00.88
28 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 15:05.01
29 Miller, Jack Unat-Penn St 15:10.37
30 Fisher, Tyler Cornell 15:10.61
31 Hall, Jereamy Lock Haven 15:15.05
32 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 15:19.76
33 Bobbitt, Brady Unat-Penn St 15:22.03
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
IC4A: I 14:45.00
Bucknell: B 13:57.04 1984 Brian Harshman
Facility: F 14:02.53 2007 B. Fennell - American
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 14:42.23I 4
2 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 14:43.50I 4
3 Njerakey, Naimbai Walsh 14:44.19I 4
4 Smith, Carter Allegheny 14:45.24 4
5 Burke, Sean Lehigh 14:45.64 4
6 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon Universite L 14:46.57 4
7 Lake, Shawn Unattached 14:47.11 4
8 Listabarth, Stephan Temple 14:50.26 4
9 Kuchta, Andrew Bucknell 14:50.86 4
10 Anvelt, Michael Canisius 14:51.85 3
11 Blood, Ryan Appalachian 14:52.64 4
12 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 14:53.50 3
13 Arita, Brian Lehigh 14:53.93 4
14 Kieffer, Baron Virginia Tec 14:53.95 4
15 Busby, David Oneonta 14:54.46 4
16 Hangen, Forrest Rochester 14:55.00 4
17 Kirna, Andrew Bucknell 14:55.51 4
18 Mason, Scott Lehigh 14:56.87 4
19 Lehotay, Ben Walsh 14:58.61 4
20 McCartney, George Malone 14:59.96 3
21 Gillette, Matt Unattached 15:00.28 4
22 Olenginski, Lukasz Georgetown R 15:01.17 4
23 Johnson, Spencer Marist 15:02.11 4
24 Howard, Eli Dickinson 15:02.47 3
25 Hahn, Collin Virginia Tec 15:03.18 4
26 Carbajal, Luis Malone 15:04.14 3
27 Guiod, Matthew Keystone Tra 15:04.29 4
28 Hughes, John Allegheny 15:04.72 4
29 Evans, Ben Temple 15:04.73 3
30 Burks, Alex Suny Geneseo 15:05.33 4
31 Wagener, Kyle Georgetown R 15:07.14 3
32 Kozyra, Nathaniel Binghamton 15:08.27 3
33 Panus, John Suny Geneseo 15:08.60 4
34 Boyer, Nate Malone 15:09.21 3
35 Vallecorsa, Jonathan Binghamton 15:09.40 4
36 Schettler, Harrison Shippensburg 15:10.71 3
37 Herbert, Matthew Suny Geneseo 15:11.46 3
38 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 15:13.20 3
39 Randall, William Siena 15:13.48 2
40 Greenseich, Colin Oswego State 15:13.69 3
41 Baffuto, Matt Marist 15:14.35 4
42 Akerley, Devin Oneonta 15:14.60 3
43 Predhome, Alexander Dickinson 15:15.09 3
44 Ward, Evan Lehigh 15:15.86 4
45 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 15:16.62 3
46 Conrad-Kline, Calvin Shippensburg 15:17.40 3
47 Custance, Mike Suny Geneseo 15:18.21 3
48 Simmons, Zachary Dickinson 15:18.68 2
49 Welch, Sean Suny Geneseo 15:18.81 3
50 Crowe, John Susquehanna 15:19.05 3
51 Austin, Jake Unattached 15:19.36 3
52 Howell, Jake Monmouth 15:19.84 3
53 Nissley, Cole Shippensburg 15:20.81 3
54 Gonzalez, Gustavo Canisius 15:22.80 1
55 Rizzo, Steven Marist 15:23.75 4
56 Snyder, Andrew John Carroll 15:24.36 4
57 Bauer, CJ Kutztown 15:24.68 3
58 Maltin, Will Temple 15:25.05 2
59 Zubko, Alex East Strouds 15:25.25 2
60 Phinney, Hunter Rochester 15:26.19 2
61 McGeary, Scott Unattached 15:26.48 2
62 Maroni, Justin Walsh 15:27.03 1
63 Hutchings, Daryn Unattached 15:27.09 3
64 Weimann, Palmer Marist 15:27.54 3
65 Denison, Jack Philadelphia 15:28.73 2
66 Glatts, Owen Temple 15:28.81 2
67 Simon, Alex Unattached 15:29.02 2
68 Bender, Gabe Canisius 15:29.35 1
69 Thorkelson, Elliot John Carroll 15:29.57 3
70 Wortner, Brendan Suny Geneseo 15:29.82 4
71 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 15:30.00 1
72 Robertson, Aaron Runner's Edg 15:31.25 1
73 Rapposelli, Jeremy East Strouds 15:32.04 2
74 Svetz, Matt Allegheny 15:32.83 2
75 Capellaro, Jesse Ithaca 15:33.46 2
76 Papish, Thomas RIT 15:34.18 2
77 Pfaeffle, Mark Kutztown 15:34.50 1
78 Riggotti, Jeremy East Strouds 15:35.07 1
79 Kilheeney, Bradley DeSales 15:35.44 1
80 Crowley, Patrick Canisius 15:36.18 1
81 Ziegler, Spencer Malone 15:36.59 2
82 Brennan, Ryan Oneonta 15:40.61 1
83 Despreaux, Zachary Shippensburg 15:40.65 2
84 McCarthy, Dylan Oswego State 15:40.87 4
85 Bezherano, Itai Unattached 15:41.10 3
86 Patrick, Dominic Edinboro 15:41.35 1
87 Perrone, Jesse Cortland St. 15:41.72 3
88 Toner, Zach Marist 15:41.83 1
89 Mateer, Tim Unattached 15:42.43 2
90 Henderson, Jeff Slippery Roc 15:42.49 1
91 Dugan, Danny Bloomsburg 15:43.28 1
92 Taylor, Matthew Unattached 15:43.68 2
93 Delaney, Landin Bucknell 15:44.17 1
94 Zeccola, Andrew Rochester 15:44.71 4
95 Harrel, Mark Susquehanna 15:46.57 1
96 Isenberg, Dan Susquehanna 15:47.02 1
97 Ronchetti, Will Cornell 15:47.16 4
98 Frank, Charlie Slippery Roc 15:49.79 2
99 Wright, Sal Siena 15:53.31 2
100 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth 15:54.13 2
101 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 15:54.18 3
102 Radabaugh, Colin Wheeling Jes 15:56.50 1
103 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 15:57.83 1
104 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Vall 15:59.94 2
105 Cossaro, Michael Brockport St 16:02.48 1
106 Jones, Jesse Mansfield 16:06.87 3
107 McGuire, Nick Bloomsburg 16:09.27 1
108 Brickner, Dylan Brockport St 16:10.11 1
109 Ramdeo, Shane Temple 16:11.71 1
110 Dunham, Chad Oneonta 16:15.40 1
111 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 16:36.51 1
112 Larkin, Michael Brockport St 16:47.16 1
-- Hensler, Jake Marist DNF 3
-- Miller, Wade Unattached DNF 4
-- Day, Thomas Lafayette DNF 3
-- Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna DNF 1
-- Geiger, Scott Unattached DNF 3
-- Moody, Mathew Adelphi DNF 4
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
IC4A: I 31:30.00
Bucknell: B 28:50.54 1982 Bill Reifsnyder
Facility: F 29:02.09 2014 J. Spisak - Duqusne
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Filippazzo, Nicholas Unattached 29:09.71I
2 Taylor, David Cornell 29:14.07I
3 Sutton, Kieran Shippensburg 29:14.62I
4 Jamieson, Carlos Georgetown R 29:34.85I
5 Orndorf, Nate Grand Valley 29:38.89I
6 Maloy, Chad Canisius 29:53.07I
7 Israel, Zack Cornell 29:54.12I
8 Arthur, Geno Oberlin 29:54.17I
9 Mountain, Dylan Lock Haven 29:55.49I
10 Larouche, Anthony CAUL 30:06.13I
11 Musselman, Brent Virginia Tec 30:08.78I
12 Busque, John Unattached 30:11.04I
13 Raymond, Benjamin Universite L 30:12.87I
14 Cini, Chad Grand Valley 30:15.88I
15 Boisvert, Emmanuel Universite L 30:21.42I
16 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Roc 30:24.14I
17 Rau, Daniel Virginia Tec 30:25.69I
18 Cheung, Dan Allegheny 30:26.17I
19 Wilkinson, Aaron Duquesne 30:26.60I
20 Pacheck, Adam GBTC 30:28.41I
21 Hampel, Alex Indiana (Pa. 30:29.19I
22 Chauvin, Samuel Cornell 30:29.91I
23 Maine, Steve Kutztown 30:31.35I
24 Oliver, George Cornell 30:31.63I
25 Balla, Alexander Shippensburg 30:35.75I
26 Baumann, Hutson Indiana (Pa. 30:37.92I
27 Beck, Andrew Army West Po 30:38.56I
28 Kawalec, Tyler Cornell 30:38.84I
29 Messina, Gary Brockport St 30:39.53I
30 Roache, Andrew Binghamton 30:40.60I
31 Layding, Sam Lehigh 30:44.23I
32 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 30:47.12I
33 Louco, Cordon Unattached 30:48.70I
34 Beaudette, Greg Indiana (Pa. 30:54.20I
35 Ofman, Raymond Indiana (Pa. 30:57.13I
36 Butler, Sam Grand Valley 30:57.57I
37 Mazzuca, Alfredo Suny Geneseo 31:12.30I
38 Robinson, Ben Lock Haven 31:14.63I
39 Shenk, Matthew Elizabethtow 31:24.58I
40 Wharrey, Hunter Duquesne 31:25.55I
41 Donohue, Sean Adidas Garde 31:26.62I
42 Fischer, Sean Suny Geneseo 31:27.85I
43 Pulvidente, Connor Suny Geneseo 31:28.53I
44 DiPietrantonio, Josef Duquesne 31:33.09
45 Kazanjian, Christian Duquesne 31:37.37
46 Dentino, Anthony Unattached 31:40.16
47 McLaughlin, Pat Unattached 31:41.72
48 Wigent, Austin Detroit 31:46.61
49 Neiswender, Daniel Bloomsburg 31:53.51
-- Nolte, Dan Rochester DNF
-- Peterson, Alan Unattached DNF
-- Eimstad, Brian Cornell DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
IC4A: I 31:30.00
Bucknell: B 28:50.54 1982 Bill Reifsnyder
Facility: F 29:02.09 2014 J. Spisak - Duquesne
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mack, Colt Unattached 31:45.58
2 Eason, Andrew Virginia Tec 32:12.47
3 Cornine, Nicholas Siena 32:17.48
4 Kempney, Logan Edinboro 32:21.54
5 Hughes, Riley Marist 32:45.45
6 Chappell, Tim Ithaca 32:48.40
7 Kazek, Gus John Carroll 32:54.76
8 Scheetz, Steven Edinboro 32:54.91
9 Cooper, Sam Elizabethtow 32:59.75
10 Van Buskirk, Shaun Siena 33:05.99
11 Heraghty, Sam Suny Geneseo 33:15.15
12 Kennedy, Michael Marist 33:23.60
13 Reed, Trever Misericordia 33:28.10
14 Brand, Alec Shippensburg 33:29.64
15 Williams, Brandon Canisius 33:29.94
16 Canavan, Andrew Siena 33:36.35
17 Kurcoba, Shaun Brockport St 33:48.92
18 Snyder, Galen Canisius 33:53.48
19 Fuller, Matt Edinboro 33:59.40
20 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 34:01.98
21 Beals, Alex Suny Geneseo 34:07.24
22 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane Canisius 34:22.58
23 Mihalek, John Michael Indiana (Pa. 34:29.28
24 Carey, David Canisius 34:39.86
25 Inglis, Jack Kutztown 34:49.27
-- O'Hara, John Siena DNF
-- Gum, Justin Kutztown DNF
-- Taylor, Brian Kutztown DNF
-- Franze, Joey Indiana (Pa. DNF
-- Budinski, Nick Marywood DNF
-- Hirdt, Nicholas Lehigh DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
IC4A: I 14.90
Bucknell: B 13.96 2013 Christian Lupica
Facility: F 13.87 2015 C. Lupica - Bucknell
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hairston, Max Cornell 14.16I 0.6 5
2 Andrews, Taylor Army West Po 14.45I 0.6 5
3 Barrett, Sancho Unattached 14.47I 0.6 5
4 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 14.49I 0.6 5
5 Cunningham, Hakim Marist 14.79I 0.6 5
6 Puritty, Ross Army West Po 14.85I 0.9 4
7 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 14.92 0.6 5
8 Beavers, Nick Army West Po 14.93 0.9 4
9 Rinaman, Ori Shippensburg 14.96 0.9 4
10 Hall, Kevin Army West Po 15.02 0.9 4
11 Outing, Michael Cortland St. 15.08 1.4 3
12 Vaughan, Paris Alderson Bro 15.16 1.0 2
13 Pascale, Luke Adelphi 15.20 0.6 5
14 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 15.34 1.4 3
15 Hertzog, Eric Shippensburg 15.37 0.9 4 15.367
16 Garner, Myles RIT 15.37 0.9 4 15.368
17 Jackson, Terry Shippensburg 15.48 0.6 5
18 Matera, Thomas Bucknell 15.67 1.0 2
19 Borseti, Frank RIT 15.71 1.6 1
20 Sellers, Jordan RIT 15.77 1.4 3
21 Jannini, Mark St. Lawrence 15.82 1.6 1
22 Coleman, Kenneth Adelphi 15.88 1.4 3
23 Moore, Matt Bloomsburg 15.92 1.4 3
24 Stowe, Nathaniel St. Lawrence 16.06 1.0 2
25 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 16.12 1.0 2
26 Lutz, Blake Lebanon Vall 16.17 1.6 1
27 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 16.28 1.6 1 16.272
28 Fischer, Josh Brockport St 16.28 1.4 3 16.280
29 McCord, Alex Unat-Penn St 16.42 1.0 2
30 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 16.57 1.0 2
31 Cunningham, Griffin Rochester 16.75 1.6 1
32 Capone, James Bucknell 17.49 1.6 1
-- Goodwin, Austin Lebanon Vall DNF 1.6 1
-- Malone, Storm Cortland St. DNF 0.9 4
-- Janiga, Arek Oswego State DNF 1.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
IC4A: I 54.00
Bucknell: B 51.59 2010 Robert Arent
Facility: F 52.15 2007 C. Hood - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 52.52I 7
2 Hairston, Max Cornell 52.72I 6
3 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Roc 52.78I 7
4 Trinch, Kyle Duquesne 52.81I 7
5 Phillips, Marcus Army West Po 53.65I 6
6 Crawford, Nicholas St. Lawrence 53.89I 7
7 Beavers, Nick Army West Po 54.22 6
8 Sherwood, Jordan Cornell 54.72 6
9 Pascale, Luke Adelphi 54.92 7
10 Morgan, Aaron California ( 55.33 4
11 Salter, Savon Slippery Roc 55.51 7 55.505
12 Rogers, Amir Brockport St 55.51 3 55.507
13 Coleman, Kenneth Adelphi 55.56 6
14 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 55.66 5
15 Cunningham, Hakim Marist 55.71 4
16 Hall, Kevin Army West Po 55.73 5
17 Schroder, Andrew Slippery Roc 55.79 6
18 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 55.95 7
19 Vaughan, Paris Alderson Bro 55.96 4
20 Mooney, Logan Slippery Roc 56.11 5
21 Rinaman, Ori Shippensburg 56.29 6
22 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 56.35 4
23 Gaibler, Riley Unat-Penn St 56.40 3
24 Dallago, Frank Duquesne 56.54 1
25 Culkin, Andrew Lehigh 56.55 5
26 Puritty, Ross Army West Po 56.57 2 56.562
27 Hogue, Preston Duquesne 56.57 1 56.563
28 Auchenbach, Nicholas Mansfield 56.60 3
29 Russell, Conner Army West Po 56.77 1
30 Keyser, Erich Ursinus 57.06 4
31 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Vall 57.34 2
32 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 57.67 5
33 Switzer, Dylan Suny Geneseo 57.97 3
34 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott Rochester 58.10 4
35 Hugin, Robert Lehigh 58.11 5
36 Towse, Chase Fredonia 58.18 2
37 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 58.27 2
38 Capone, James Bucknell 58.29 1
39 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 58.30 4
40 Celaya, Aitor Oswego State 58.32 2
41 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 58.65 3
42 Berzal, Zach Marist 59.19 3
43 Silliman, Shawn Cortland St. 59.72 2
44 Claxton, William Susquehanna 1:00.10 3
-- Noel, Stephenson Oswego State DNF 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
IC4A: I 9:22.00
Bucknell: B 8:42.54 1980 Rick Sayre
Facility: F 8:51.10 2009 L. Watson - Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robertson, Stuart Virginia Tec 8:57.90I 3
2 Andrade, Dino Duquesne 9:08.13I 3
3 Girardot, Thomas Army West Po 9:09.13I 3
4 Cusack, Jason Unat-Virgini 9:11.96I 3
5 Mullin, Chris Shippensburg 9:12.92I 3
6 Pirnie, Ross Bucknell 9:13.23I 3
7 Trama, Zach Elizabethtow 9:15.50I 3
8 Valentino, Mark Marist 9:16.10I 3
9 Watro, Curtis Carnegie Mel 9:16.62I 1
10 Hitchcock, Sawyer Ithaca 9:17.49I 3
11 O'Brien, Pat John Carroll 9:18.38I 3
12 Root, Brennan Canisius 9:19.11I 3
13 Fong, Jacob Army West Po 9:19.39I 3
14 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 9:20.29I 3
15 Johnson, Roc Cornell 9:24.15 3
16 Rousell, Jared Unattached 9:25.54 2
17 Belay, Danniel Rider 9:28.20 2
18 Tolbert, John Lehigh 9:28.66 2
19 Robinson, Mike adidas Garde 9:29.09 3
20 Lederer, Alec East Strouds 9:29.13 2
21 Coburn, Alex Lock Haven 9:32.18 1
22 Kirna, John Bucknell 9:33.34 2
23 Condly, Johnathan Temple 9:34.91 2
24 Paul, Henry Lehigh 9:35.35 1
25 Martell, Benjamin Rochester 9:36.49 2
26 Watson, Matt Roberts Wesl 9:38.20 1
27 musselman, zachary Unattached 9:38.82 2
28 Rees, Gabe California ( 9:39.10 1
29 Gomez, Stephen Ithaca 9:39.19 3
30 Stuver, Alexander Canisius 9:39.78 1 9:39.775
31 Thiessen, Matt Walsh 9:39.78 1 9:39.780
32 Barr, Emmett Allegheny 9:40.69 1
33 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 9:40.82 1
34 Strynkowski, Connor Cornell 9:41.37 2
35 Cordell, Caleb Indiana (Pa. 9:43.47 2
36 Hess, Zakk Fredonia 9:43.76 1
37 D'Antona, Chris Rochester 9:45.99 2
38 Knipper, Jon Rider 9:46.21 1
39 Eberhardt, Colin Susquehanna 9:46.29 2
40 Zedack, Jacob Cortland St. 9:47.71 1
41 Ruiz, Anthony East Strouds 9:52.10 1
42 Conway, Ryan Elizabethtow 9:52.68 3
43 Miller, Nick Siena 9:55.41 1
44 Butters, Garrett Mansfield 9:56.99 1
45 Mugavero, David Lehigh 9:58.26 1
46 Dyrland, Josh Cornell 9:59.77 3
47 Hall, Alex Suny Geneseo 9:59.95 2
48 Clifford, Ryan Mansfield 10:00.66 1
49 Schott, Luke Duquesne 10:01.04 1
50 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 10:02.75 1
51 Sommer, Justin Oswego State 10:03.61 2
52 Mazzuca, Lorenzo Suny Geneseo 10:07.57 2
53 Conroy, Nate Rochester 10:09.86 1
54 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 10:19.28 1
-- Williams, Zachary Bucknell DNF 3
-- Lynch, Peter Susquehanna DNF 1
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
IC4A: I 42.50
Bucknell: B 40.95 2011 Woods, Hicks, Riley, Bell
Facility: F 40.77 2012 Cornell
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 41.10I 3
1) Hynes, Ryan 2) Gibson, Larry
3) Beck, Alex 4) Menchaca, Zach
2 California (Pa.) 'A' 41.28I 3
1) Jajua, Francis 2) Means, Jae'Len
3) Vedilago, Joe 4) Wheeler, James
3 Bucknell 'A' 41.93I 3
1) Gevirtz, Daniel 2) Ordille, Rocco
3) Reynolds, Grant 4) Robertson, Griffin
4 Cortland St. 'A' 42.01I 2
1) Williams, Jerel 2) Saint Germain, Romain
3) Meszler, Zachary 4) Swider, Alec
5 Slippery Rock 'A' 42.10I 3
1) McClain, Leroy 2) Chapman, Monte
3) Darby, Collin 4) Vanderbrook, Brandon
6 Duquesne 'A' 42.42I 3
1) Borsuk, Joe 2) Norman, Robert
3) Walker, Miles 4) Cisse, Mohamed
7 Lebanon Valley 'A' 42.86 1
1) Harris, Randy 2) Hartman, Bradley
3) Keen, Corey 4) McGinnis, Ian
8 St. Lawrence 'A' 42.91 2
1) Heron, Rajiv 2) White, Gordon
3) Hamre, Travis 4) Crawford, Nicholas
9 Rochester 'A' 43.24 2
1) Chant, Thomas 2) Hrebenach, Jeffrey
3) Rice, Patrick 4) Crouse, Brant
10 Rit 'A' 43.34 2
1) Hines, Markus 2) Lienhard, Matthew
3) Quigley, Tyler 4) Geiger, Curtis
11 Brockport St. 'A' 43.59 2
1) Nolan, Tom 2) Rogers, Amir
3) Jones, Kevin 4) Fischer, Josh
12 Seton Hill 'A' 44.04 1
1) DiAngelis, Derek 2) Jacobs, Dontay
3) Gould, Bobby 4) Lusby, Arnold
13 Susquehanna 'A' 44.05 1
1) Hayle, Kwane 2) Kerns, Peter
3) Gass, Matt 4) Gabeau, Marcus
14 Bloomsburg 'A' 44.43 1
1) Batista, Gabriel 2) Cooper, Isaiah
3) Moore, Matt 4) Tulio, Zach
15 Adelphi 'A' 44.44 2
1) Pascale, Luke 2) Coleman, Kenneth
3) Drescher, Austin 4) Seara, Anthony
16 Lock Haven 'A' 44.49 1
1) Cruz, Ryan 2) Fisher, Sean
3) Kelley, Brandon 4) Freeman, Julien
-- Oswego State 'A' DNF 1
1) Crumb, Adam 2) Smith, Alex
3) Allen, Jashaun 4) Cepeda, Alec
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
IC4A: I 3:17.60
Bucknell: B 3:11.90 1975 Goforth, Korkuch, DePalma, McLean
Facility: F 3:12.57 2010 Army
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 3:16.86I 3
1) VanHouten, Jacob 2) Salter, Savon
3) Chapman, Monte 4) Chandler, James
2 Cornell 'A' 3:17.77 3
1) Cooper, Stanford 2) Curtis, Wynndham
3) Sherwood, Jordan 4) Gibson, William
3 Duquesne 'A' 3:18.41 3
1) O'Such, David 2) Trinch, Kyle
3) Dallago, Frank 4) Cisse, Mohamed
4 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:19.51 2
1) Jajua, Francis 2) Means, Jae'Len
3) Morgan, Aaron 4) Vedilago, Joe
5 Duquesne 'B' 3:20.37 2
1) Borsuk, Joe 2) Hogue, Preston
3) Kaye, Saul 4) Norman, Robert
6 St. Lawrence 'A' 3:21.03 3
1) Hamre, Travis 2) Stivers, Harrison
3) Viscardi, Daniel 4) Crawford, Nicholas
7 Suny Geneseo 'A' 3:21.47 2
1) Laguerre, James 2) Christian, Connor
3) Switzer, Dylan 4) Wach, Benjamin
8 Bucknell 'A' 3:21.76 3
1) Robertson, Griffin 2) Gevirtz, Daniel
3) Heidel, Wade 4) Melchionni, Billy
9 Oswego State 'A' 3:22.31 1
1) Castro, Doug 2) Janiga, Arek
3) Nimako, Dillon 4) Griffin, Ben
10 Adelphi 'A' 3:22.85 3
1) Pascale, Luke 2) Coleman, Kenneth
3) Seara, Anthony 4) Drescher, Austin
11 Bucknell 'B' 3:23.56 1
1) Johnson, Michael 2) Gulizio, Scott
3) Adams, Kyle 4) Conte, Cole
12 Brockport St. 'A' 3:24.26 2
1) McNerney, Thomas 2) Danz, Michael
3) Mertus, Ben 4) Rogers, Amir
13 Lebanon Valley 'A' 3:25.01 1
1) Hartman, Bradley 2) Nelson, Javon
3) Keen, Corey 4) Johnson, Kevin
14 Rochester 'A' 3:25.86 2
1) Clayton, Wesley 2) Kuhrt, Nathaniel
3) Crouse, Brant 4) Amos, Savon
15 Cortland St. 'A' 3:26.49 2
1) Taylor, Richard 2) Nitterour, John
3) Johnson, Austen 4) Williams, Jerel
16 Bucknell 'C' 3:28.70 1
1) Jackson, Jordan 2) Lunny, Conor
3) Hubbauer, Max 4) Tobias, Louis
-- Bloomsburg 'A' DNF 1
1) Tulio, Zach 2) Batista, Gabriel
3) Cooper, Isaiah 4) Moran, Alex
-- Slippery Rock 'B' DNF 2
1) Moodie, Isaac 2) Maynard, Vanere
3) Mooney, Logan 4) Schroder, Andrew
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
IC4A: I 7:43.00
Bucknell: B 7:30.63 2012 Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson
Facility: F 7:24.16 2010 Army
School Finals
================================================================
1 Suny Geneseo 'A' 7:42.62I
1) Odin, Chris 2) Mazzuca, Lorenzo
3) Garcia-Cassani, Isaac 4) Moynihan, Ryan
2 Duquesne 'A' 7:44.69
1) Culley, Bryan 2) O'Such, Joe
3) Sturges, Carl 4) Kaye, Saul
3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 7:46.19
1) Moretton, Brandan 2) Detsch, Ryan
3) Jaross, Laurence 4) Tonzo, Vincent
4 Lebanon Valley 'A' 7:56.52
1) Habiyaremye, Terrence 2) Munro, Kyle
3) Scullin, Nicholas 4) Goelz, Andrew
5 Marist 'B' 7:58.71
1) Siegel, Josh 2) Vuono, Mark
3) Weimann, Palmer 4) Rizzo, Steven
6 Rochester 'A' 7:58.72
1) Peruffo, Corey 2) Kassu, Minte
3) Wallis, Wilfred 4) Hassett, Jeremy
7 Marist 'A' 8:01.81
1) Taylor, Nestor 2) Henderson, Brian
3) Miller, Joe 4) Senius, Tanner
8 Bloomsburg 'A' 8:04.22
1) Heatwole, Eric 2) Klosinski, Kyle
3) Moser, Thomas 4) Wilson, James
9 Shippensburg 'A' 8:10.59
1) England, Bernard 2) Holm, Connor
3) Sankey, Matthew 4) Davies, Ian
10 Mansfield 'A' 8:14.09
1) Ayers, Carson 2) Blackwell, Shakim
3) Boothe, Jordan 4) Lutz, Bailey
11 Canisius 'A' 8:15.70
1) Cambria, Alex 2) Eisenhut, Ben
3) Sepelak, John 4) Jordon, Travis
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 2.02m
Bucknell: B 6-10.75 2009 Drew Fitzgerald
Facility: F 7-00.50 2008 L. Toney - Shippensburg
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 2.11mI 6-11.00
2 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 2.11mI 6-11.00
3 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.08mI 6-09.75
4 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 2.05mI 6-08.75
5 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Po 2.02mI 6-07.50
6 O'Connor, Patrick Seton Hill 2.02mI 6-07.50
7 Mankovecky, Jozef Cornell 1.99m 6-06.25
8 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.94m 6-04.25
9 Kay, Elijah Bucknell 1.94m 6-04.25
10 Harris, Randy Lebanon Vall 1.89m 6-02.25
11 Schwab, Griffin Bloomsburg 1.89m 6-02.25
11 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 1.89m 6-02.25
13 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 1.84m 6-00.50
13 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 1.84m 6-00.50
-- Fender, Damian Brockport St NH
-- Latty, Nick Seton Hill NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 4.85m
Bucknell: B 16-03 2000 Dave Pomfret
Facility: F 17-06.50 2007 R. Quiller - Binghampton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fay, Matthew Bucknell 4.95mI 16-02.75
2 Horton, Derek Indiana (Pa. 4.85mI 15-11.00
3 Barlow, Andrew Cornell 4.75m 15-07.00
4 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 4.50m 14-09.00
5 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.50m 14-09.00
6 Rice, Patrick Rochester 4.50m 14-09.00
7 Manna, Patrick Shippensburg 4.35m 14-03.25
8 McHugh, Connor Shippensburg 4.35m 14-03.25
9 Kollmer, Charles Cortland St. 4.35m 14-03.25
10 Varano, Robert Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
11 Friel, Jesse Suny Geneseo 4.20m 13-09.25
12 Mszanski, Adam Bucknell 4.20m 13-09.25
13 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 4.05m 13-03.50
14 White, Austin RIT 4.05m 13-03.50
-- Palmisano, Kevin Suny Geneseo NH
-- Prizant, Maxwell Bucknell NH
-- Fitchett, Corey Cortland St. NH
-- Bares, Lee Army West Po NH
-- Howard, Trent Fredonia NH
-- Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. NH
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
IC4A: I 7.00m
Bucknell: B 24-10.50 2004 Noel Powell
Facility: F 26-04.25 2009 D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Nafee adidas Garde 7.53mI 1.0 24-08.50
2 Chapman, LeQuan Unattached 7.23mI 1.4 23-08.75
3 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 7.18mI 1.3 23-06.75
4 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 7.15mI 0.9 23-05.50
5 Petsch, Jay Unattached 7.12mI +0.0 23-04.50
6 Nedd, Kelsey Cornell 7.00mI -0.4 22-11.75
7 Kreglow, Logan Cornell 6.94m 2.2 22-09.25
8 Kuberka, Jonathan Rochester 6.93m +0.0 22-09.00
9 Welch, Ian Unattached 6.91m 0.4 22-08.00
10 Tapper, Kevin Unattached 6.77m 0.9 22-02.50
11 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.77m -0.3 22-02.50
12 Keita, Aboubacar Shippensburg 6.76m +0.0 22-02.25
13 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 6.73m +0.0 22-01.00
14 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 6.69m +0.0 21-11.50
15 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 6.63m +0.0 21-09.00
16 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 6.59m +0.0 21-07.50
17 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 6.59m 1.1 21-07.50
18 Bryan, Andre Allegheny 6.56m +0.0 21-06.25
19 Timmons, Demetrius Indiana (Pa. 6.53m 1.1 21-05.25
20 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 6.49m +0.0 21-03.50
21 Broullire, Kenner Army West Po 6.47m +0.0 21-02.75
22 Fisher, Devon Shippensburg 6.46m -0.7 21-02.50
23 Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill 6.43m +0.0 21-01.25
24 Dickinson, Kyle Unattached 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75
25 Norman, Robert Duquesne 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75
26 Lewis, David Unattached 6.39m 1.3 20-11.75
27 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.36m +0.0 20-10.50
28 Stuckey, Jaquan California ( 6.33m +0.0 20-09.25
29 Swider, Alec Cortland St. 6.28m 0.6 20-07.25
30 Walter, Chris Suny Geneseo 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50
31 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75
32 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St 6.24m 0.8 20-05.75
33 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 6.18m 1.2 20-03.50
34 Tates, Montre California ( 6.11m +0.0 20-00.50
35 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 6.08m +0.0 19-11.50
36 Ng, Nicholas RIT 5.92m -0.5 19-05.25
37 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Vall 5.83m 0.4 19-01.50
38 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 5.48m 1.3 17-11.75
-- King, Sean Duquesne FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
IC4A: I 14.45m
Bucknell: B 50-11.75 1976 Bill Gravely
Facility: F 52-07 2014 S. Waith - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Waithe, Steve Unattached 15.86mI 1.7 52-00.50
2 Plummer, Bobby Cornell 15.36mI 0.3 50-04.75
3 Johnson, Hanif Unattached 15.22mI +0.0 49-11.25
4 Enkler, John Cornell 14.45mI +0.0 47-05.00
5 Tapper, Kevin Unattached 14.36m +0.0 47-01.50
6 Frederick, Kobren Penn State 14.30m -1.9 46-11.00
7 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 14.10m -1.1 46-03.25
8 Seaton, James Cornell 14.01m -0.5 45-11.75
9 Jones, Dawan Cortland St. 13.78m -0.3 45-02.50
10 Caparro, Rocky Fredonia 13.59m 1.4 44-07.00
11 Freeman, Julien Lock Haven 13.53m 2.3 44-04.75
12 Dutrieuille, Davon Seton Hill 13.39m 0.6 43-11.25
13 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 13.37m -1.7 43-10.50
14 Welch, Ian Unattached 13.24m 1.0 43-05.25
15 White, Christopher Cortland St. 13.15m +0.0 43-01.75
16 Fender, Damian Brockport St 13.04m -1.6 42-09.50
17 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St 12.92m 0.9 42-04.75
18 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.80m +0.0 42-00.00
19 Quintilliani, Sebastian St. Lawrence 12.65m 1.3 41-06.00
20 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 12.64m 0.3 41-05.75
21 Fisher, Devon Shippensburg 12.64m -1.7 41-05.75
21 Stuckey, Jaquan California ( 12.64m +0.0 41-05.75
23 Cruz, Mike Cortland St. 12.52m -0.6 41-01.00
24 King, Sean Duquesne 12.49m -1.1 40-11.75
25 Viscardi, Daniel St. Lawrence 12.40m -1.6 40-08.25
26 Zhang, Johnny Brockport St 12.17m 0.8 39-11.25
27 Jackson, Tyler Lock Haven 11.96m -2.0 39-03.00
-- Waterton, Sean Cornell FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 15.75m
Bucknell: B 56-03 2015 Joe Breen
Facility: F 64-08.50 2015 D. Hill - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patterson, Devon Unattached 17.74mI 58-02.50
2 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 16.95mI 55-07.50
3 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 16.48mI 54-01.00
4 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 16.12mI 52-10.75
5 Schetroma, Tom Susquehanna 15.89mI 52-01.75
6 Novalin, Anderson California ( 15.88mI 52-01.25
7 Rogers, Jon Brockport St 15.64m 51-03.75
8 Hillis, Dawson Army West Po 15.27m 50-01.25
9 Lehman, Patrick Bloomsburg 15.26m 50-00.75
10 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 14.82m 48-07.50
11 Blose, Kyle Mansfield 14.76m 48-05.25
12 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 14.36m 47-01.50
13 Foley, Christopher Lehigh 14.36m 47-01.50
14 Spurlock, Gabe Duquesne 14.23m 46-08.25
15 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 14.22m 46-08.00
16 Williams, Kurtis Allegheny 14.14m 46-04.75
17 Tuzikow, Andrew California ( 14.00m 45-11.25
18 Caleb, Bartlett Shippensburg 13.95m 45-09.25
19 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe Lebanon Vall 13.86m 45-05.75
20 Brown, Damone Fredonia 13.84m 45-05.00
21 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Vall 13.82m 45-04.25
22 Dutton, Matthew Unat-Bucknel 13.70m 44-11.50
23 Wagaman, Adam Lebanon Vall 13.63m 44-08.75
24 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia 13.63m 44-08.75
25 Roe, Adam Army West Po 13.54m 44-05.25
26 McCarty, Peter Brockport St 13.48m 44-02.75
-- Binotto, Dante Cortland St. ND
-- Andersen, John Unattached ND
-- Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. ND
-- Linde, Edward Susquehanna FOUL
-- Tewell, Frankie Bloomsburg FOUL
-- Benson, Kevin Cornell FOUL
-- Sorrentino, Adam Rochester FOUL
-- Rapone, Gunner Brockport St FOUL
-- Wyman, Matt Bucknell FOUL
-- Anderson, Aaron Seton Hill FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 47.00m
Bucknell: B 172-03 2013 Luke Webster
Facility: F 191-09 2015 S. Mozia - Cornell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 55.42mI 181-10
2 Breen, Joseph Bucknell 51.77mI 169-10
3 Hart, Ryan Shippensburg 49.71mI 163-01
4 Hillis, Dawson Army West Po 48.87mI 160-04
5 Benson, Kevin Cornell 48.41mI 158-10
6 Patterson, Devon Unattached 46.45m 152-05
7 Rogers, Jon Brockport St 46.15m 151-05
8 Tuzikow, Andrew California ( 44.94m 147-05
9 Lehman, Patrick Bloomsburg 44.93m 147-05
10 Robinson, Andrew Cornell 43.96m 144-03
11 Novalin, Anderson California ( 43.64m 143-02
12 Shaffer, Jacob Cornell 43.38m 142-04
13 Chin, Hsin Fredonia 43.26m 141-11
14 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 43.24m 141-10
15 McCarty, Peter Brockport St 42.77m 140-04
16 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 42.52m 139-06
17 Wyman, Matt Bucknell 42.11m 138-02
18 Andersen, John Unattached 39.97m 131-02
19 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 39.93m 131-00
-- Stump, Chris Alderson Bro FOUL
-- Rideout, Alec Shippensburg FOUL
-- Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi FOUL
-- Caleb, Bartlett Shippensburg FOUL
-- Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence FOUL
-- Disbrow, Marcus Unattached FOUL
-- Rapone, Gunner Brockport St FOUL
-- Roe, Adam Army West Po FOUL
-- Sorrentino, Adam Rochester FOUL
Men Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rohn, Max Unat-Penn St 49.31m 161-09
2 Doty, Erik Unat-Penn St 41.43m 135-11
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 52.50m
Bucknell: B 209-11 2013 Lenny Joseph
Facility: F 222-00 1996 G. Ingalls - Army
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Winkler, Rudy Cornell 72.36mI 237-05
2 Wagner Jr., Paul Shore AC 62.99mI 206-08
3 Toth, Travis East Strouds 60.57mI 198-09
4 Caleb, Bartlett Shippensburg 59.58mI 195-06
5 Sutcliffe, Wulf Shippensburg 56.76mI 186-03
6 Murillo, Martin Cornell 53.86mI 176-08
7 Shoyoye, Olu Bucknell 53.28mI 174-10
8 Chin, Hsin Fredonia 53.12mI 174-03
9 Couch, Mitchel Cortland St. 52.80mI 173-03
10 Werner, Jimmy Unattached 52.53mI 172-04
11 Vandebrake, Garrett Shippensburg 51.50m 168-11
12 Rogers, Jon Brockport St 49.73m 163-02
13 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 49.52m 162-06
14 Hillis, Dawson Army West Po 49.21m 161-05
15 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 48.21m 158-02
16 Dutton, Matthew Unat-Bucknel 47.59m 156-02
17 Bell, Sawyer Fredonia 47.37m 155-05
18 Lehman, Patrick Bloomsburg 46.04m 151-00
19 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 45.76m 150-01
-- Binotto, Dante Cortland St. FOUL
-- Rapone, Gunner Brockport St FOUL
-- Casbarro, Matt Cornell FOUL
-- Tyler, Xavier Unat-Penn St FOUL
-- McCarty, Peter Brockport St FOUL
-- Conway, Daniel RIT FOUL
-- Dodson, Lamier Lock Haven FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 58.50m
Bucknell: B 237-08 2011 Ted Heitzman
Facility: F 248-11 2014 R. Robbins - Cornell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Krammes, Barry Shore AC 69.05mI 226-06
2 Biddle, Michael Unattached 65.42mI 214-07
3 Minori, Jared Susquehanna 65.30mI 214-03
4 Heitzman III, Ted Unattached 62.87mI 206-03
5 Messick, Alex Susquehanna 62.20mI 204-01
6 Nothstein, Derek Shippensburg 61.94mI 203-02
7 Mulrooney, Pat Bucknell 58.94mI 193-04
8 O'Brien, Jack Army West Po 58.24m 191-01
9 Hope, Tyler East Strouds 57.85m 189-09
10 Yow, Joseph Army West Po 57.77m 189-06
11 Cushing, Matt Army West Po 56.54m 185-06
12 Erhlich, Ethan Oswego State 55.91m 183-05
13 Hall, Terry Bucknell 55.85m 183-03
14 Burleigh, Bo Bucknell 54.31m 178-02
15 Rohm, Jacob Shippensburg 52.98m 173-10
16 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Po 52.49m 172-02
17 Zeiders, Adam Shippensburg 51.67m 169-06
18 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 51.22m 168-00
19 Miranda, Christian Allegheny 50.55m 165-10
20 Callis, Thomas RIT 49.88m 163-08
21 Blose, Kyle Mansfield 48.97m 160-08
22 Hunn, Tylor Brockport St 48.54m 159-03
23 McCord, Alex Unat-Penn St 48.24m 158-03
24 Ippolito, Paul Cortland St. 47.37m 155-05
25 Salerno, Steven Lebanon Vall 47.21m 154-11
26 Werner, Jimmy Unattached 47.19m 154-10
27 Curtis, Rajab RIT 46.37m 152-01
-- Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel RIT FOUL
-- Falgione, Mike Duquesne FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doty, Erik Unat-Penn St 44.98m 147-07
2 Rohn, Max Unat-Penn St 43.82m 143-09
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
ECAC: E 12.08
Bucknell: B 12.05 2013 Kim Nagotko
Facility: F 11.68 2014 B. Johnson - St. Francis
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Albury, Keianna Unat-Penn St 12.06E -0.9 9
2 Allen, Kiara Millersville 12.15 -0.9 9
3 Jones, Adrian Cornell 12.25 -0.9 9
4 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa. 12.27 -0.9 9 12.264
5 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 12.27 -0.9 9 12.270
6 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 12.45 0.4 6 12.441
7 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 12.45 -0.9 9 12.446
8 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa. 12.58 0.4 6
9 Camel, Arianna Millersville 12.61 -1.6 4 12.608
10 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 12.61 -1.2 3 12.610
11 Lemere, Cori Army West Po 12.70 0.4 6
12 King, Allison Shippensburg 12.72 -0.9 9
13 Walton, Kiah Indiana (Pa. 12.73 -1.4 5
14 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 12.75 -1.3 7
15 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 12.76 -1.3 7
16 Wetzel, Katelyn Slippery Roc 12.77 -1.2 8 12.763
17 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Roc 12.77 -1.2 8 12.766
18 Francis, Rachel Brockport St 12.78 -1.3 7 12.771
19 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 12.78 -1.2 8 12.776
20 Hawkins, Sydney Army West Po 12.78 -1.3 7 12.777
21 Stewart, Kyle Bucknell 12.79 -1.6 4
22 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 12.83 -1.3 7
23 Forney, Clara Millersville 12.84 -1.6 4
24 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 12.86 -1.2 8
25 Bryan, Danique West Virgini 12.88 -1.2 8
26 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 12.89 -1.6 4
27 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 12.90 0.4 6 12.895
28 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 12.90 -1.2 8 12.899
29 Wutz, Camille Suny Geneseo 12.91 -1.2 8
30 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa. 12.92 0.4 6
31 Hall, As-Sata Indiana (Pa. 12.94 -1.4 5
32 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 12.95 -1.2 3
33 McNeil, Shamoya West Virgini 12.96 -1.4 5
34 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 12.97 -1.3 7
35 Craig, Danisha Marist 12.99 -1.3 7
36 Richardson, Conor Duquesne 13.01 -1.2 3
37 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 13.02 -1.4 5
38 Troutman, Colleen Shippensburg 13.04 -1.4 5
39 Herman, Alesha Seton Hill 13.05 -1.4 5
40 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 13.06 -1.6 4
41 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St 13.08 -1.3 7
42 John-Ogam, Cynthia Brockport St 13.10 0.4 6
43 Branch, Mayria Indiana (Pa. 13.15 -1.2 3
44 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St 13.16 -1.6 4
45 Wignot, Julia Duquesne 13.18 -1.2 3
46 Paige, Masara Slippery Roc 13.19 -1.4 5
47 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 13.22 -0.1 1 13.213
48 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 13.22 -1.4 5 13.220
49 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 13.26 -1.2 3
50 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 13.27 -2.0 2
51 Teed, Katie Slippery Roc 13.30 0.4 6
52 Paulemont, Manouchka Susquehanna 13.38 -2.0 2
53 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.40 -1.2 3
54 Mehta, Aimee Lock Haven 13.48 -0.1 1
55 Townsend, Kat Bucknell 13.58 -2.0 2
56 Young, Emily RIT 13.62 -2.0 2
57 Shelton, Kris Micah Rochester 13.86 -1.2 3 13.857
58 Hammer, Madeline Suny Geneseo 13.86 -2.0 2 13.859
59 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 13.91 -2.0 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
ECAC: E 24.74
Bucknell: B 24.59 2013 Kim Nagotko
Facility: F 23.66 2014 K. Seymour - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bridle, Jess Bucknell 24.55E -1.3 12
2 Jones, Adrian Cornell 24.63E -1.3 12
3 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 24.96 -1.3 12
4 Albury, Keianna Unat-Penn St 24.99 -1.3 12
5 Valmon, Zhane Indiana (Pa. 25.13 -0.1 9
6 Allen, Kiara Millersville 25.19 -1.3 12
7 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 25.27 -2.2 11
8 Petney, Carly Indiana (Pa. 25.41 0.1 8
9 King, Allison Shippensburg 25.43 -2.2 11
10 Walters, Ameriah Seton Hill 25.45 -1.3 12
11 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 25.51 -2.2 11
12 Watterson, Kim Duquesne 25.75 -2.2 11
13 Stone, Hannah West Virgini 25.76 +0.0 7
14 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.81 -0.3 10
15 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 25.87 -2.2 11
16 Welker, Bria West Virgini 25.95 -0.3 10 25.943
17 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 25.95 -0.3 10 25.947
18 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 25.98 -0.3 10 25.971
19 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 25.98 -0.1 9 25.973
20 Ricciuti, Emilia California ( 25.98 0.2 5 25.975
21 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virgini 26.02 +0.0 7
22 Hawkins, Sydney Army West Po 26.03 -1.3 12 26.021
23 Robinson, Chaqieta West Virgini 26.03 +0.0 7 26.026
24 Stewart, Kyle Bucknell 26.08 0.7 4
25 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa. 26.09 -0.1 9
26 Buckley, Savannah Mansfield 26.11 2.3 6
27 Forney, Clara Millersville 26.12 0.1 8
28 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.14 0.1 8
29 Craig, Danisha Marist 26.25 2.3 6
30 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 26.26 -0.3 10
31 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 26.27 0.1 8
32 Jeffers, Aleisha Adelphi 26.34 0.1 8 26.332
33 Herman, Alesha Seton Hill 26.34 +0.0 7 26.340
34 John-Ogam, Cynthia Brockport St 26.39 -0.3 10
35 Roberson, Christina Indiana (Pa. 26.43 +0.0 7
36 DeGraef, Demi Alderson Bro 26.44 0.7 4 26.433
37 Reynolds, Chelsea Bucknell 26.44 0.7 4 26.436
38 Farrell, Erin Ursinus 26.45 +0.0 7 26.449
39 Lundy, Megan Shippensburg 26.45 -0.1 9 26.450
40 Francis, Rachel Brockport St 26.46 -0.1 9
41 Anthes, Hannah Cortland St. 26.49 0.2 5
42 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 26.50 2.3 6
43 Turner, Samantha Brockport St 26.55 +0.0 7 26.543
44 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa. 26.55 0.7 4 26.544
45 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St 26.57 -0.1 9
46 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 26.58 -0.8 3
47 Carrillo, Kayleigh Cornell 26.59 -0.1 9
48 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 26.60 2.3 6
49 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 26.68 2.3 6
50 Young, Therez Brockport St 26.71 0.1 8
51 Paige, Masara Slippery Roc 26.79 0.9 1 26.787
52 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 26.79 -0.8 3 26.788
53 Troutman, Colleen Shippensburg 26.82 2.3 6
54 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 26.85 0.7 4
55 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 26.93 2.3 6
56 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 27.03 -0.2 2
57 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Vall 27.17 0.2 5
58 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 27.22 -2.2 11
59 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 27.29 -0.8 3
60 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.40 -0.8 3
61 Gilbert, Kaitlyn Indiana (Pa. 27.45 -0.2 2 27.443
62 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 27.45 0.2 5 27.450
63 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 27.48 0.7 4
64 Townsend, Kat Bucknell 27.49 -0.2 2
65 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 27.58 0.7 4
66 Dutcher, Christina Adelphi 27.62 0.1 8
67 Hans, Erica Slippery Roc 27.82 -0.8 3
68 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 27.95 -0.8 3
69 Erskine, Jadzia Susquehanna 28.08 -0.2 2
70 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 28.47 -0.2 2
71 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 28.85 0.9 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC: E 55.94
Bucknell: B 54.92 2016 Jess Bridle
Facility: F 53.61 2010 F. Dorr - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 54.38E 7
2 O'Connell, Abby Duquesne 55.11E 7
3 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Roc 56.37 7
4 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 56.53 7
5 Welker, Bria West Virgini 56.61 6
6 Mongitore, Angela Adelphi 56.97 7
7 Pocratsky, Rachel Virginia Tec 56.98 7
8 Adams, Cynthia Keystone Tra 57.06 6
9 Sharkey, Allison Bucknell 57.44 6
10 Quinn, Shannon Virginia Tec 57.51 6
11 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 57.63 5
12 Watterson, Kim Duquesne 57.86 6
13 Lundy, Megan Shippensburg 58.19 7
14 Mitchell, Shalonda Virginia Tec 58.34 6
15 Janusey, Kaitlyn Duquesne 58.46 5
16 Ricciuti, Emilia California ( 58.49 4
17 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa. 58.58 4
18 Szewczak, Samantha Lock Haven 58.77 4
19 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 59.01 4
20 Pettaway, Elyse Bucknell 59.34 6
21 DeGraef, Demi Alderson Bro 59.52 2
22 Roberson, Christina Indiana (Pa. 59.56 3
23 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 59.60 5
24 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 59.63 5
25 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 59.71 5
26 Waterhouse, Natalie Bucknell 59.81 3
27 Paciello, Rachel Bucknell 59.96 3
28 Preston, Alexis Allegheny 1:00.01 3
29 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 1:00.17 3
30 Hartley, Melanie Mansfield 1:00.19 3
31 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 1:00.35 2
32 Okun, Rachel Lehigh 1:00.51 4
33 Jaquith, Olivia Marist 1:00.56 3
34 Carrillo, Kayleigh Cornell 1:00.62 6
35 Anthes, Hannah Cortland St. 1:00.70 2
36 Young, Therez Brockport St 1:00.73 4
37 Lemons, Noelle Allegheny 1:00.82 1
38 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 1:00.86 5
39 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Vall 1:01.20 5
40 MacDonald, Alana Binghamton 1:01.30 4
41 Weeks, Molly Marist 1:01.39 4
42 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 1:01.59 5 1:01.585
43 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 1:01.59 3 1:01.588
44 Sutton, Morgan Lock Haven 1:01.76 2 1:01.752
45 Rivera, Lauren Bloomsburg 1:01.76 2 1:01.760
46 Griffin, Yasmeen Cortland St. 1:02.16 2
47 Bursic, Hannah Seton Hill 1:02.32 2
48 Canale, Becca Rochester 1:04.09 1
49 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 1:04.39 1
50 Shawver, Erika Lock Haven 1:04.44 1
51 Iacono, Cassandra Suny Geneseo 1:04.79 2
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC: E 2:11.94
Bucknell: B 2:08.98 2006 Christa Sawko
Facility: F 2:07.49 2012 A. Henry - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hugard, Shannon Cornell 2:10.40E 9
2 Jones, Candace Unat-West Vi 2:10.96E 8
3 Quinn, Shannon Virginia Tec 2:11.39E 9
4 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Po 2:11.73E 9
5 Nehl, Annegret Duquesne 2:11.91E 9
6 Nolan, Libby Cornell 2:11.98 8
7 Walters, Rachel Grand Valley 2:12.07 9
8 West, Ashley Susquehanna 2:12.28 9
9 Shaheen, Katie Grand Valley 2:12.31 8
10 Triller, Leah Cornell 2:12.47 9
11 Zanella, Alexandra California ( 2:12.65 9
12 Morrison, Laura Fredonia 2:12.76 9
13 Riley, Tessa Virginia Tec 2:12.83 9
14 MacDonald, Alana Binghamton 2:13.04 9
15 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:13.22 8
16 Gilliam, Hannah Duquesne 2:13.68 8
17 Trucilla, Grace Penn State 2:13.82 8
18 Shupe, Alyssa Virginia Tec 2:13.83 8
19 Nelson, Natalie Grand Valley 2:14.07 8
20 Mitchell, Shalonda Virginia Tec 2:14.50 9
21 Shafer, Abby Shippensburg 2:14.63 6
22 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:14.64 6
23 Breton, Elina St. Lawrence 2:15.03 6
24 Wendt, Rebecca West Virgini 2:15.16 8
25 Bond, Rebekkah Edinboro 2:15.71 7
26 Friend, Julie California ( 2:16.21 4
27 Work, Alison Grand Valley 2:16.62 7
28 O'Connell, Ann Lehigh 2:17.38 6
29 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna Bucknell 2:17.48 6
30 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 2:17.71 5
31 Bohan, Shea Marist 2:17.80 5
32 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley 2:17.98 2
33 O'Donnell, Nicole Unat-Penn St 2:18.19 7
34 McLaughlin, Marta Grand Valley 2:18.32 7
35 Reinbold, Jaclyn California ( 2:18.33 6
36 Ortiz, Teresa Bloomsburg 2:18.38 5
37 Rains, Melissa Slippery Roc 2:18.48 5
38 Janeda, Caitlyn Slippery Roc 2:18.53 4
39 Preston, Alexis Allegheny 2:18.64 5
40 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 2:18.77 5
41 Swertfeger, Sarah Brockport St 2:19.05 4
42 Fernandez, Allie Suny Geneseo 2:19.06 6
43 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 2:19.14 4
44 Ross, Mackenzie Suny Geneseo 2:19.16 4
45 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:19.48 5
46 Padgett, Payton Army West Po 2:19.50 2
47 Lamoureux, Lauren Bucknell 2:19.89 5
48 Tan-Torres, Seline Bucknell 2:20.03 7
49 Blomback, Kayla Cortland St. 2:20.07 3
50 Heming, Stephanie Indiana (Pa. 2:20.08 4
51 Jones, Emma RIT 2:20.11 3
52 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 2:20.19 4
53 Long, Amanda Millersville 2:20.50 5
54 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 2:20.84 6
55 Aungst, Madison Bloomsburg 2:21.10 2
56 Breton, Anna St. Lawrence 2:21.18 4 2:21.174
57 Carr, Rachel Lock Haven 2:21.18 6 2:21.175
58 Moyer, Sommers Unat-Penn St 2:21.18 7 2:21.178
59 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 2:21.25 6
60 Reed, Kristine RIT 2:21.70 4
61 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 2:21.75 3
62 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 2:21.83 3
63 Meier, Carolyn Shippensburg 2:21.92 4
64 Robinson, Jenna Marist 2:22.13 3
65 Gimigliano, Morgan Indiana (Pa. 2:22.21 2
66 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Vall 2:22.30 3
67 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:22.40 3
68 Auchmoody, Jade Canisius 2:22.62 4
69 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 2:23.05 3
70 Lauricella, Julianna Suny Geneseo 2:23.18 3
71 McCormack, Katherine Suny Geneseo 2:23.42 1
72 Bridges, Shannon California ( 2:23.63 1
73 Gambell, Christine Marist 2:23.95 4
74 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 2:24.08 5
75 Bates, Lauren Brockport St 2:24.09 2
76 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 2:24.14 2
77 Rizzo, Serena Siena 2:24.27 1
78 Hurlbut, Alyssa Marist 2:24.60 2
79 Csrenko, Amber Bloomsburg 2:24.99 2
80 Judge, Ronnie Rochester 2:25.88 1
81 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 2:25.96 1
82 Edwards, Katie Marywood 2:25.98 1
83 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 2:26.01 7
84 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Vall 2:27.48 3
85 Miller, Audrey Brockport St 2:28.41 2
86 Pollin, Mary Army West Po 2:29.69 1
87 Verruni, Gabby Susquehanna 2:30.73 1
88 Whyman, Melissa Suny Geneseo 2:33.36 2
89 Belton, Tiffani Shippensburg 2:35.60 1
-- Farmer, Jenna Bucknell DNF 6
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
ECAC: E 4:34.24
Bucknell: B 4:25.55 2013 Caroline Tolli
Facility: F 4:20.11 2012 R.Simko - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pocratsky, Rachel Virginia Tec 4:19.82F 4
2 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 4:19.99F 4
3 Niedrach, Kristen Cornell 4:22.45E 4
4 Hugard, Shannon Cornell 4:22.53E 4
5 Kocjancic, Julie Penn State 4:24.79E 4
6 Katzman, Jackie Cornell 4:26.17E 4
7 Green, Hanna Virginia Tec 4:26.55E 4
8 Hill, Summer California ( 4:27.67E 4
9 Chandler, Sarah Bucknell 4:28.68E 4
10 Berger, Sarah Walsh 4:29.05E 3
11 Beauchemin, Catherine Universite L 4:29.54E 4
12 Yuan, Meg West Virgini 4:29.71E 2
13 Shafer, Abby Shippensburg 4:32.11E 3
14 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 4:32.17E 4
15 Kellner, Caroline Cornell 4:32.44E 3
16 Crawford, Victoria Penn State 4:33.05E 3
17 West, Ashley Susquehanna 4:33.27E 3
18 Zanella, Alexandra California ( 4:33.49E 3
19 Triller, Leah Cornell 4:33.54E 3
20 Hatcher, Alexis Binghamton 4:33.91E 2
21 Macon, Allison Mansfield 4:34.83 4
22 Kitchen, Samantha Rochester 4:34.88 3
23 Welte, Stephanie Rider 4:34.92 2
24 Fitzgerald, Kathleen Bucknell 4:35.47 2
25 Bond, Rebekkah Edinboro 4:35.58 3
26 Traub, Kristen Marist 4:35.67 3
27 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Po 4:35.71 3
28 Holl, Sarah Cornell 4:36.99 2
29 Buckley, Colleen Bucknell 4:37.06 2
30 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:37.16 2
31 Work, Alison Grand Valley 4:37.46 3
32 Morrison, Laura Fredonia 4:38.25 2
33 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtow 4:38.61 2
34 Carter, Meagen Seton Hill 4:39.32 1
35 Ortiz, Teresa Bloomsburg 4:40.18 1
36 Riley, Tessa Virginia Tec 4:40.26 4
37 Race, Rebecca Dickinson 4:40.29 2
38 Bolton, Bianca Misericordia 4:40.51 2
39 Shupe, Alyssa Virginia Tec 4:41.13 1
40 Smith, Taylor Grand Valley 4:41.47 1
41 Catalano, Hannah Unattached 4:41.92 1
42 Leskow, Hannah Lehigh 4:42.13 1
43 Hill, Olivia Unat-West Vi 4:42.39 1
44 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 4:42.51 1
45 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley 4:42.55 1
46 Balzano, Kailyn Cortland St. 4:43.83 3
47 Jewiss, Lizzy Oneonta 4:44.06 2
48 Marquard, Abbie Duquesne 4:44.08 3
49 Poss, Caitlyn Unat-Penn St 4:45.33 2
50 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesl 4:45.66 1
51 McGarrity, Megan Rider 4:46.31 1
52 Padgett, Payton Army West Po 4:46.65 1
53 Clark, Brenna Lehigh 4:47.47 1
54 Mills, Gretchen Unat-Penn St 4:48.38 1
55 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 4:49.19 3
56 Bennatan, Lisa Unat-Penn St 4:54.97 1
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
ECAC: E 4:34.24
Bucknell: B 4:25.55 2013 Caroline Tolli
Facility: F 4:20.11 2012 R. Simko - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 4:35.59 5
2 Shelgren, Mackenzie Dickinson 4:37.22 5
3 Jones, Emma RIT 4:38.31 5
4 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 4:39.57 5
5 Hazzard, Lauren Bucknell 4:40.74 5
6 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 4:40.96 5
7 Fleming, Jennifer Virginia Tec 4:42.32 3
8 Blomback, Kayla Cortland St. 4:42.48 5
9 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 4:42.94 4
10 Harmon, Caroline Lafayette 4:43.14 5
11 Rains, Melissa Slippery Roc 4:43.16 5
12 Swertfeger, Sarah Brockport St 4:44.06 5
13 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 4:44.60 4
14 Beatty, Emily Virginia Tec 4:44.66 3
15 Young, Samantha East Strouds 4:45.15 4
16 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 4:45.64 4
17 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 4:45.99 4
18 Thomson, Margaret Bucknell 4:46.72 4
19 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit 4:46.82 5
20 Porter, Marissa Marist 4:47.15 4
21 Gore, Hannah Dickinson 4:47.37 2
22 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 4:47.59 2
23 White, Samantha Kenyon 4:48.20 3
24 Rizzo, Serena Siena 4:48.52 4
25 Murphy, Shannon Suny Geneseo 4:49.18 5
26 Pletz, Taylor Duquesne 4:50.17 2
27 Duguid, Lizzy Lock Haven 4:50.59 3
28 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 4:50.62 4
29 McCurry, Allison Mansfield 4:51.02 4
30 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 4:51.59 3
31 Peters, Abigale Edinboro 4:51.90 4
32 Dauer, Beth DeSales 4:51.98 3
33 McCormick, Kathleen Cornell 4:52.24 5
34 Hackett, Jordyn Slippery Roc 4:52.57 3
35 Auchmoody, Jade Canisius 4:52.67 3
36 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia 4:52.76 4
37 Wismer, Tabitha Bucknell 4:52.78 4
38 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 4:53.07 2
39 Popovitch, Olivia Oneonta 4:53.38 3
40 Lang, Abby Edinboro 4:53.59 3
41 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Vall 4:53.92 4
42 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 4:53.98 2
43 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 4:54.07 3
44 Fernandez, Allie Suny Geneseo 4:54.35 5
45 Downing, Katie DeSales 4:54.95 3
46 Kinkead, Jacqueline Shippensburg 4:55.03 4
47 Doughman, Emma Marywood 4:55.15 2
48 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 4:55.40 2
49 Bellusci, Marissa Suny Geneseo 4:55.50 3
50 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 4:55.63 2
51 Cebulski, Dana Suny Geneseo 4:55.83 1
52 McFall, Kylie Oneonta 4:56.47 3
53 Gerlach, Lindsey Shippensburg 4:56.73 1
54 Breton, Anna St. Lawrence 4:56.88 3
55 Marsh, Isabelle Duquesne 4:56.90 2
56 Casey, Jordan Marist 4:57.27 2
57 Todd, Abbie Shippensburg 4:57.37 1
58 Culhane, Kerri Cortland St. 4:57.45 4
59 Worth, Delaney Bucknell 4:57.51 2
60 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 4:58.21 3
61 Ross, Natalie Messiah 4:58.31 1
62 Peterson, Christy Unattached 4:58.87 1
63 Bosch, Martine RIT 4:59.04 1
64 Treadway, Taylor Alderson Bro 4:59.25 2
65 Gaye, Kerry Marist 4:59.66 1
66 Csrenko, Amber Bloomsburg 5:00.04 1
67 Swiergol, Alexis Slippery Roc 5:00.25 2
68 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtow 5:02.35 2
69 Bennett, Jessica Slippery Roc 5:04.40 1
70 McDermott, Stephanie Army West Po 5:04.82 1
71 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 5:04.98 1
72 Guarino, Kristen Fredonia 5:05.06 1
73 Atchison, Jada Oneonta 5:06.18 3
74 Thomas, Brianna East Strouds 5:06.38 1
75 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 5:07.52 2
76 Christman, Sam Indiana (Pa. 5:21.02 1
-- Whyman, Melissa Suny Geneseo DNF 1
-- Tanner, Meghann Oneonta DNF 1
-- Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. DNF 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC: E 9:56.24
Bucknell: B 9:40.32 1999 Julie Sweizer
Facility: F 9:19.70 1993 L. Gubicza - Fordham
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hill, Olivia Unat-West Vi 10:01.90 2
2 Beatty, Emily Virginia Tec 10:07.90 2
3 Fleming, Jennifer Virginia Tec 10:09.68 2
4 McIlroy, Gillian Cornell 10:16.35 2
5 Kinkead, Katie Rider 10:29.93 2
6 MacFarlane, Christie Siena 10:31.31 2
7 Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny 10:39.78 2
8 McDonald, Keelan Bloomsburg 10:40.83 1
9 Brindle, Alyssa Allegheny 10:43.23 2
10 Sericolo, Sydney Siena 10:53.07 2
11 Flynn, Kerri-Anne Marist 10:54.85 1
12 Niederpruem, Catherine Canisius 10:58.69 1
13 Surface, Hannah Mae Alderson Bro 11:00.53 2
14 Orosz, Lauren Mansfield 11:03.60 2
15 Carroll, Amber Bucknell 11:05.19 1
16 Wojnicki, Jessica Cornell 11:07.03 2
17 Snyder, Kelly Mansfield 11:10.01 1
18 Burgess, Katherine California ( 11:10.62 1
19 Schafer, Lindsay Bucknell 11:10.67 1
20 Moon, Sarah St. Lawrence 11:11.08 2
21 Price, Morgan Bucknell 11:14.77 1
22 Manickas, Elizabeth Shippensburg 11:14.84 1
23 Narr, Madison Bucknell 11:16.95 1
24 Tuite, Kari Canisius 11:17.21 1
25 Stewart, Kayla Canisius 11:20.45 1
26 Morin, Sarah Mansfield 11:22.24 1
27 Weissenburg, Rachael Canisius 11:22.44 1
28 Dann, Carolyn Duquesne 11:22.66 1
29 Mackey, Nicole Mansfield 11:30.86 1
30 Simon, Katie Canisius 11:37.35 1
31 Cavanagh, Sara Mansfield 11:54.87 1
32 Latch, Sarah Shippensburg 11:56.14 1
33 Jacaruso, Alana Bloomsburg 11:58.09 1
34 Balliet, Molly Mansfield 12:01.88 1
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
ECAC: E 17:16.64
Bucknell: B 16:51.95 2012 Emily Liggett
Facility: F 16:08.08 2007 J. Culley - Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reich, Stephanie Georgetown R 16:32.04E
2 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 16:38.21E
3 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie Universite L 16:39.04E
4 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 16:44.14E
5 Picot, Jenny Slippery Roc 16:45.80E
6 Spillane, Taylor Cornell 16:48.11E
7 Cleary, Heather Unat-West Vi 16:48.91E
8 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 16:49.31E
9 Berman, Lauren Virginia Tec 16:49.42E
10 Glasergreen, Eve Cornell 16:49.60E
11 McLaughlin, Erin Cornell 16:57.04E
12 Giannotti, Emily Keystone Tra 16:57.93E
13 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 16:58.39E
14 Elliott, Jessica Cornell 17:04.82E
15 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 17:05.92E
16 Rosenzweig, Sara Suny Geneseo 17:13.69E
17 Stepanova, Victoria Rochester 17:15.10E
18 Drapeau, Alyssa Oneonta 17:19.79
19 Schiffhauer, Mara Marist 17:21.25
20 Huben, Jacqueline Suny Geneseo 17:23.04
21 Cossaro, Marissa Suny Geneseo 17:23.85
22 Kule, Corinne West Virgini 17:28.25
23 Todd, Gracie Cornell 17:30.87
24 Benko, Stephanie Lafayette 17:35.70
25 Chen, Winny Suny Geneseo 17:38.05
26 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley 17:39.29
27 Ulizio, Cara Penn State 17:41.56
28 Sullivan, Emma Edinboro 17:42.21
29 Peppriell, Ashley Suny Geneseo 17:45.10
30 Cleaveland, Delphi Cornell 17:46.18
31 Hosl, Anna Edinboro 17:54.38
32 Homeyer, Kristen Suny Geneseo 18:02.33
-- Hartung, Genna Unattached DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
ECAC: E 17:16.64
Bucknell: B 16:51.95 2012 Emily Liggett
Facility: F 16:08.08 2007 J. Culley - Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mignanelli, Angela Duquesne 17:28.76 2
2 Godby, Deanna Bucknell 17:32.34 2
3 Billas, Alison Bucknell 17:36.20 2
4 Sharkey, Brennan Bucknell 17:38.44 2
5 Biondo, Angelina DeSales 17:41.06 2
6 Conover, Chelsea East Strouds 17:43.20 2
7 Hellman, Megan Unat-Penn St 17:44.58 2
8 Reese, Caitlyn Shippensburg 17:45.31 2
9 Goodman, Cassie Unattached 17:49.92 2
10 Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny 17:54.49 2
11 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 17:54.87 2
12 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 17:55.59 2
13 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 17:55.63 2
14 Ramirez, Elise Suny Geneseo 17:58.19 2
15 Bauer, Shannon Siena 18:00.06 2
16 Lezanic, Jenna Indiana (Pa. 18:01.90 2
17 Forner, Emily Allegheny 18:02.70 2
18 Keller, Mackenzie Malone 18:04.89 2
19 Coughlin, Christine Marist 18:05.34 1
20 Thompson, Hannah Malone 18:06.24 2
21 Diehl, Allie West Virgini 18:06.96 2
22 Sablan, April Roberts Wesl 18:11.08 1
23 Earnshaw, Brianna Elizabethtow 18:11.18 2
24 Quinn, Siobhan Canisius 18:12.24 2
25 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:15.40 2
26 Adams, Nora Bucknell 18:17.65 2
27 Byerly, Shannon Slippery Roc 18:17.92 2
28 Walker, Macey Canisius 18:25.07 1
29 Tweedie, Laura Malone 18:28.08 1
30 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 18:29.48 2
31 Patrick, Monica Allegheny 18:29.98 2
32 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jes 18:31.17 2
33 Smith, Jade Malone 18:32.08 1
34 Harrigan, Quinn Kenyon 18:33.22 1
35 Meek, Sarah Malone 18:33.26 1
36 Hevener, Sarah Allegheny 18:34.04 2
37 Doyle, Fallon Wheeling Jes 18:35.81 1
38 Christian, Mariah Marist 18:36.46 1
39 Ward, Brittany Roberts Wesl 18:37.17 1
40 Doyle, Aileen Canisius 18:38.74 1
41 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 18:39.61 1
42 Hart, Meseret Unattached 18:41.19 2
43 Pierce, Alyson California ( 18:47.60 2
44 Koons, Rachel Malone 18:47.87 1
45 Smith, Taylor Detroit 18:49.66 2
46 Ferraro, Amanda Kutztown 18:54.23 1
47 Dettore, Olivia Kutztown 18:57.20 1
48 Smeltzer, Lauren Duquesne 18:58.66 1
49 Glennon, Maura California ( 18:59.79 1
50 Reeves, Tori Walsh 19:00.43 2
51 Hasbrouck, Ariane Rochester 19:01.04 1
52 Miller, Alexandria Misericordia 19:01.86 1
53 Walker, Riva Indiana (Pa. 19:03.54 1
54 Labate, Leigh Ann Bucknell 19:05.31 1
55 Kachik, Emily Shippensburg 19:06.72 1
56 Christian, Sara Bucknell 19:07.35 1
57 McChesney, Maggie Indiana (Pa. 19:08.05 1
58 Gould, Annie Unat-Marist 19:09.53 1
59 Jones, Kenzie Mansfield 19:13.20 1
60 Thatcher, Jessica Binghamton 19:14.04 2
61 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 19:21.15 2
62 Ponkowski, Jenny Detroit 19:23.76 1
63 Hall, Kara Fredonia 19:30.51 1
64 Thrasher, Madison California ( 19:42.04 1
65 Copeland, Kennedy Brockport St 19:51.14 1
66 Capozzoli, Cecelia Adelphi 19:59.02 1
67 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 20:02.70 1
68 Taylor, Abby Susquehanna 20:06.99 1
69 Hubbard, Kailean Brockport St 20:17.00 1
70 Wright, Megan Susquehanna 20:19.99 1
71 Butler, Abigail Brockport St 20:28.62 1
-- McNally, Jennifer Adelphi DNF 1
-- Strysko, Ashley Lehigh DNF 2
-- Phillips, Anna Canisius DNF 2
-- Capper, Courtney Lock Haven DNF 2
-- Holzwarth, Megan Oneonta DNF 1
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
ECAC: E 37:40.24
Bucknell: B 35:05.14 1987 Judy Perry
Facility: F 34:02.54 2013 K. Kellner - Cornell
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Greba, Autumn Duquesne 35:33.42E
2 Bida, Mary Kate Oneonta 35:42.08E
3 Shea, Carly Team T-Bone 36:12.67E
4 Decker, Allison East Strouds 36:18.18E
5 Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg 36:25.05E
6 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley 36:27.41E
7 Snelson, Rebecca Stucco Runni 36:28.69E
8 Dwyer, Deirdre Oneonta 36:33.18E
9 Ackermann, April Oneonta 36:41.09E
10 Manela, Corinne Kutztown 36:47.23E
11 Wasserman, Elizabeth Marist 36:48.21E
12 Iacone, Dina Cornell 37:02.18E
13 Swaak, Amanda Virginia Tec 37:03.86E
14 Arnold, Alexis Lock Haven 37:04.25E
15 Modrzynski, Paschasia John Carroll 37:05.96E
16 Sutton, Devon Detroit 37:11.19E
17 McCormick, Meghan Cornell 37:24.93E
18 Joynt, Anya Rochester 37:36.36E
19 Merritt, Beth Brockport St 37:45.20
20 Sullivan, Carlin Canisius 37:50.23
21 Patrick, Kelsey Lebanon Vall 37:54.62
22 Weiner, Arielle Lehigh 37:58.73
23 McCarthy, Audrey Rochester 38:02.92
24 Hughes, Ashton Suny Geneseo 38:05.15
25 Dearie, Lydia Elizabethtow 38:09.75
26 Scipio, Hannah Duquesne 38:12.14
27 Kernan, Colleen Elizabethtow 38:15.63
28 Wedekind, Elizabeth Elizabethtow 38:16.76
29 Luke, Rayanne Suny Geneseo 38:42.05
30 Cavanagh, Hanna Oneonta 38:56.23
-- Wiemerslage, Julie Virginia Tec DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
ECAC: E 37:40.24
Bucknell: B 35:05.14 1987 Judy Perry
Facility: F 34:02.54 2013 K. Kellner - Cornell
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flood, Sam Suny Geneseo 39:12.43
2 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa. 39:26.36
3 Brandis, Alyssa Seton Hill 39:28.19
4 Meaney, Lillian Suny Geneseo 39:29.61
5 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 39:34.63
6 Cruz, Shannon Millersville 39:36.62
7 Luparello, Bianca Marist 40:47.87
8 Daubert, Kaitlyn Edinboro 41:00.95
9 Wolfe, Clara Rochester 41:03.22
10 Chase, Livia Canisius 41:12.09
11 Wilson, Becky Indiana (Pa. 41:16.31
12 Taylor, Sarah Seton Hill 41:28.21
13 Burke, Jennifer Lehigh 41:41.46
-- Fulton, Hannah Shippensburg DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
ECAC: E 14.54
Bucknell: B 14.14 2007 Catherine Trentacoste
Facility: F 13.52 2007 A. Barber - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 14.34E -0.4 7
2 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 14.71 -0.4 7
3 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 14.77 0.8 6
4 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virgini 14.86 0.8 6
5 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Roc 14.87 0.8 6
6 Madison, Erin Millersville 14.88 0.8 6
7 Jenkins, Cassidy Cornell 14.89 -0.4 7
8 Silvestri, Jen Bucknell 14.90 -0.4 7
9 Wong, Kayla Cornell 14.92 -0.4 7 14.918
10 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Roc 14.92 0.8 6 14.920
11 Niovich, Josie Allegheny 14.93 0.2 5
12 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 15.05 -0.4 7
13 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 15.08 0.2 5
14 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 15.11 -0.4 7
15 Walton, Kiah Indiana (Pa. 15.16 -1.1 3
16 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 15.21 -1.1 3 15.202
17 Stone, Hannah West Virgini 15.21 0.2 5 15.208
18 Quigley, Kat Cornell 15.25 -0.4 7
19 Welzer, Christina Cornell 15.27 0.2 5
20 Hilla, Meagan Army West Po 15.32 -1.0 4
21 Wilson, Jada Unat-Indiana 15.34 0.2 5
22 Ben-Artzi, Tal Penn State 15.38 0.8 6
23 Stoner, Teri Shippensburg 15.39 -1.1 3
24 Bracken, Jenna Seton Hill 15.51 -1.0 4 15.501
25 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St 15.51 -1.0 4 15.506
26 Lawson, Kayla Shippensburg 15.62 -1.0 4
27 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 15.64 0.2 5
28 Zukowski, Alyssa Duquesne 15.68 -1.1 3 15.674
29 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 15.68 0.2 5 15.675
30 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 15.68 -1.0 4 15.678
31 Weinheimer, Summer Slippery Roc 15.74 -1.0 4
32 Purnell, Tatiana Shippensburg 15.76 -1.6 2
33 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 15.77 0.2 5
34 Turner, Samantha Brockport St 15.83 -1.0 4
35 Tropp, Madie Millersville 15.84 -1.6 2
36 Kramer, Haley Bloomsburg 15.85 -1.1 3
37 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 15.97 -1.6 2
38 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 16.02 -1.1 3 16.017
39 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Po 16.02 0.3 1 16.018
40 Francis, Rachel Brockport St 16.09 0.8 6
41 Turnbach, Michelle Susquehanna 16.59 0.3 1 16.582
42 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 16.59 0.3 1 16.583
43 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.70 -1.6 2
44 Snider, Jaymie Alderson Bro 16.74 0.3 1
45 Calderone, Laura Lebanon Vall 16.75 0.3 1
46 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 16.80 -1.6 2
47 Beezer, Katie Rochester 16.88 -1.6 2
48 Stultz, Abigail Unat-Penn St 16.96 -1.0 4
49 Valkos, Megan Alderson Bro 17.03 0.3 1
50 Bowers, Andreanna Rochester 17.63 -1.6 2
51 Hittie, Catelyn Indiana (Pa. 18.00 -1.1 3
52 Voss, Lauren Cornell 19.47 -1.1 3
-- Madden, Hannah Suny Geneseo DNF -1.6 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC: E 1:03.04
Bucknell: B 1:00.75 2001 Khadija Shariff
Facility: F 58.54 2007 A. Barber - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Madison, Erin Millersville 1:00.50E 7
2 Silvestri, Jen Bucknell 1:00.87E 7
3 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Roc 1:01.21E 6
4 Boerke, Debbie Marist 1:01.70E 6
5 Welzer, Christina Cornell 1:02.64E 6
6 Cunningham, Lizzy Unat-Indiana 1:02.87E 5
7 Skerpon, Elyse Unat-Penn St 1:02.90E 7
8 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 1:03.00E 6 1:02.991
9 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 1:03.00E 7 1:02.993
10 Bianco, Ellery Cornell 1:03.01E 7
11 Papili, Laura Bucknell 1:03.11 6
12 Ryan, Kylie Suny Geneseo 1:03.64 4
13 Quigley, Kat Cornell 1:03.76 7
14 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1:04.42 6
15 Robinson, Chaqieta West Virgini 1:04.58 4
16 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 1:04.74 5
17 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 1:04.87 4
18 Purnell, Tatiana Shippensburg 1:05.18 5
19 Madden, Hannah Suny Geneseo 1:05.38 3
20 Swartzbaugh, Casaundra Slippery Roc 1:05.43 5
21 Reynolds, Chelsea Bucknell 1:05.44 1
22 Sokol, Sydney Duquesne 1:05.61 2
23 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St 1:05.73 3
24 Niovich, Josie Allegheny 1:05.84 5
25 Uche, Chinonye Cornell 1:05.95 6
26 Wilson, Jada Unat-Indiana 1:06.08 5
27 Jelic, Jennifer Cortland St. 1:06.19 3
28 Sabatino, Katie Bucknell 1:06.28 4
29 Freese, Alice Rochester 1:07.12 3
30 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 1:07.17 3
31 Dutcher, Christina Adelphi 1:07.18 4
32 Cartwright, Courtney Marist 1:07.28 2
33 Teed, Katie Slippery Roc 1:07.42 4
34 Gowans, Hunter Suny Geneseo 1:07.85 2
35 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 1:07.91 2
36 Muffly, Alexa Lebanon Vall 1:08.07 1
37 Murray, Genna Army West Po 1:08.17 1
38 Sorrell, Arrion California ( 1:08.26 3
39 Stoner, Teri Shippensburg 1:08.29 3
40 Kenney, Jamie Bucknell 1:08.69 4
41 MacDougall, Erin Suny Geneseo 1:08.83 2
42 Mabon-Connor, Jasmine Duquesne 1:09.11 1
43 Bamford, Lauren Suny Geneseo 1:09.18 5
44 Brown, Erin Alderson Bro 1:09.63 2
45 Mazza, Sophie Slippery Roc 1:09.81 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
ECAC: E 10:50.24
Bucknell: B 10:41.98 2002 Chris Crowe
Facility: F 9:53.70 2009 B. Franek - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palermo, Valerie Duquesne 10:36.37E 3
2 Friend, Julie California ( 10:44.00E 3
3 Brumley, Briar Cornell 10:45.74E 3
4 Poole, Chelsia Seton Hill 10:53.64 3
5 DeVoe, Claire Cornell 10:56.18 3
6 Nesi, Nicki Unat-Marist 10:57.79 3
7 Jones, Kasey Edinboro 11:02.49 3
8 Sheprow, Elizabeth Bucknell 11:03.61 3
9 Knox, Catherine Rochester 11:04.61 3
10 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 11:04.82 3
11 Burns, Emily Marist 11:06.51 3
12 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 11:07.11 3
13 Colby, Abby Dickinson 11:08.13 3
14 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 11:13.57 2
15 McNamee, Brenna Elizabethtow 11:17.26 2
16 Brindle, Alyssa Allegheny 11:17.53 2
17 Noonan, Emily Brockport St 11:18.50 2
18 O'Kane, Christine Bucknell 11:19.11 2
19 Greiner, Elizabeth Binghamton 11:24.93 2
20 Davis, Allison Binghamton 11:25.25 3
21 Dissinger, Bryanna Shippensburg 11:26.35 1
22 Santora, Alex Rider 11:27.67 2
23 Greiner, Rebecca RIT 11:28.49 2
24 Quesenberry, Jessica Bloomsburg 11:29.84 1
25 Wright, Shannon Lehigh 11:31.26 2
26 Yamazaki, Erika Binghamton 11:33.51 2
27 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 11:35.53 2
28 MacFarlane, Christie Siena 11:36.79 3
29 Madry, Brooke Suny Geneseo 11:41.81 1
30 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 11:43.59 2
31 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 11:44.36 1
32 Gerland, Jennifer Duquesne 11:45.85 1
33 Pierson, Carly Dickinson 11:46.44 1
34 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtow 11:47.50 1
35 Ilgenfritz, Morgan Bloomsburg 11:50.00 1
36 Maggiacomo, Taylor Carnegie Mel 11:55.38 1
37 Nobles, Morgan Lafayette 11:57.30 1
38 Dunham, Matti Slippery Roc 12:02.72 1
39 Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Roc 12:12.43 2
40 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 12:23.37 1
41 Johnson, Julia Fredonia 12:24.01 1
-- Chambers, Kelsey Wheeling Jes DNF 3
-- Kaschak, Amy Susquehanna DNF 2
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC: E 48.04
Bucknell: B 46.68 2013 Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko
Facility: F 45.34 2014 Penn State
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 45.91E 3
1) Jones, Adrian 2) Akpaete, Udeme
3) Radoslav, Taysia 4) Shepard, Ellen
2 Millersville 'A' 47.17E 3
1) Ingold, Courtney 2) Madison, Erin
3) Forney, Clara 4) Allen, Kiara
3 Slippery Rock 'A' 47.20E 3
1) Evans, Kennedy 2) Bailey, Jasmine
3) Williams, Jaiah 4) Wetzel, Katelyn
4 Bucknell 'A' 47.37E 3
1) Oladiran, Kafilat 2) Lapszynski, Kim
3) Reiner, Carly 4) Bridle, Jess
5 Shippensburg 'A' 47.59E 3
1) Hunt, Sarah 2) Sciremammano, Danielle
3) Sheehan, Lindsay 4) King, Allison
6 Duquesne 'A' 48.26 2
1) Zukowski, Alyssa 2) O'Connell, Abby
3) Watterson, Kim 4) Soeder, Victoria
7 Seton Hill 'A' 48.58 2
1) Ravotto, Gabrielle 2) Walters, Ameriah
3) Plecenik, Kelsey 4) Herman, Alesha
8 Rochester 'A' 48.76 2
1) Schutrum, Brittany 2) VanDenburgh, Emily
3) Edwards, Cameron 4) Igbokwe, Yvette
9 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 48.77 3
1) Petney, Carly 2) Walton, Kiah
3) Valmon, Zhane 4) Roberson, Christina
10 Bloomsburg 'A' 49.03 1
1) Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn 2) Barthelmes, Alyssa
3) Dedics, Carli 4) Caruso, Kaylee
11 Bucknell 'B' 49.04 2
1) Reynolds, Chelsea 2) Lucke, Carli
3) Ryan, Emily 4) Stewart, Kyle
12 Adelphi 'A' 49.13 2
1) Otaka, Ena 2) Ekong, Idongesit
3) Camarano, Mary 4) Jeffers, Aleisha
13 Brockport St. 'A' 50.07 2
1) Prutsman, Taryn 2) Hamilton, Sha'nice
3) Turner, Samantha 4) John-Ogam, Cynthia
14 Lock Haven 'A' 50.14 1
1) Szewczak, Samantha 2) Tompkins, Rashana
3) Barshinger, Cassidy 4) Klercker, Katie
15 Lebanon Valley 'A' 50.74 1
1) Wynn, Brianna 2) Calderone, Laura
3) Muffly, Alexa 4) Olewine, Jessica
16 Oswego State 'A' 51.49 1
1) Boyce, Abigail 2) Kudinov, Valeria
3) Horton, Natalie 4) Acevedo, Alexis
17 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 52.66 1
1) Snider, Jaymie 2) DeGraef, Demi
3) Valkos, Megan 4) Brown, Erin
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC: E 3:51.84
Bucknell: B 3:45.69 2013 Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko
Facility: F 3:36.26 2015 Cornell
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 3:52.38 3
1) Quigley, Kat 2) Radoslav, Taysia
3) Bianco, Ellery 4) Akpaete, Udeme
2 Slippery Rock 'A' 3:54.21 3
1) Anderson, Sabrina 2) Evans, Kennedy
3) Swartzbaugh, Casaundra 4) Dawson, Josette
3 Bucknell 'A' 3:56.91 3
1) Sharkey, Allison 2) Silvestri, Jen
3) Haney, Chrissy 4) Bridle, Jess
4 Duquesne 'A' 3:58.43 3
1) Watterson, Kim 2) Sokol, Sydney
3) Janusey, Kaitlyn 4) Durnin, Erin
5 Seton Hill 'A' 3:58.70 1
1) Plowden, Ty'Iesha 2) Ravotto, Gabrielle
3) Bursic, Hannah 4) Walters, Ameriah
6 Marist 'A' 3:59.74 2
1) Craig, Danisha 2) Boerke, Debbie
3) Weeks, Molly 4) Horner, Jenn
7 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 4:00.87 2
1) Sternby, Heather 2) Valmon, Zhane
3) Roberson, Christina 4) Walton, Kiah
8 Cortland St. 'A' 4:01.65 1
1) Anthes, Hannah 2) Jelic, Jennifer
3) Moore, Amanda 4) Kupiec, Dana
9 Suny Geneseo 'A' 4:02.10 2
1) Ryan, Kylie 2) Bamford, Lauren
3) Fernandez, Allie 4) Ross, Mackenzie
10 Adelphi 'A' 4:02.51 3
1) Saltos, Gabriela 2) Mongitore, Angela
3) Elarde, Nicole 4) Camarano, Mary
11 St. Lawrence 'A' 4:02.99 1
1) Turner, Marisa 2) Breton, Elina
3) Ebeling, Jacqueline 4) Asanya, Chinelo
12 Bucknell 'B' 4:05.62 3
1) Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna 2) Tan-Torres, Seline
3) Kenney, Jamie 4) Farmer, Jenna
13 Brockport St. 'A' 4:08.20 1
1) Young, Therez 2) Prutsman, Taryn
3) Gosdeck, Marisa 4) Hochbrueckner, Kate
14 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 4:28.54 1
1) Valkos, Megan 2) Brown, Erin
3) Treadway, Taylor 4) DeGraef, Demi
-- Bloomsburg 'A' DNF 1
1) Gottschalk, Sarah 2) Rivera, Lauren
3) Kramer, Haley 4) Dedics, Carli
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC: E 9:16.24
Bucknell: B 8:44.94 2012 Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova
Facility: F 8:59.33 2010 Bucknell
School Finals
================================================================
1 Duquesne 'A' 9:14.77E
1) O'Connell, Abby 2) Nehl, Annegret
3) Marquard, Abbie 4) Gilliam, Hannah
2 Cornell 'B' 9:28.28
1) Cullinane, Devinne 2) Markowitz, Caroline
3) Oefelein, Kyle 4) McIlroy, Gillian
3 Rochester 'A' 9:30.29
1) Freese, Alice 2) Knox, Catherine
3) Stepanova, Victoria 4) Kitchen, Samantha
4 Duquesne 'B' 9:36.97
1) Carson, Alison 2) Pletz, Taylor
3) Marsh, Isabelle 4) Durnin, Erin
5 Marist 'A' 9:38.27
1) Bohan, Shea 2) Gambell, Christine
3) Robinson, Jenna 4) Porter, Marissa
6 Slippery Rock 'A' 9:40.25
1) Rains, Melissa 2) Swiergol, Alexis
3) Bennett, Jessica 4) Janeda, Caitlyn
7 Cornell 'A' 9:41.74
1) McCormick, Kathleen 2) Wojnicki, Jessica
3) Lavender, Kayleigh 4) Charles, Anne
8 Cornell 'C' 9:43.28
1) Barger, Mary 2) Masloff, Chance
3) Twombly Ellis, Jordan 4) Remick, Brenna
9 Marist 'B' 9:47.46
1) Gaye, Kerry 2) Gorberg, Bryn
3) Howe, Jessica 4) Hurlbut, Alyssa
10 Brockport St. 'A' 9:53.14
1) Swertfeger, Sarah 2) Miller, Audrey
3) Bates, Lauren 4) Noonan, Emily
11 Shippensburg 'A' 9:57.06
1) Todd, Abbie 2) Kinkead, Jacqueline
3) Gerlach, Lindsey 4) Farrell, Abigail
12 Alfred State 'A' 10:06.13
1) Byrnes, Brianna 2) Smith, Mariah
3) Ryan, Cassandra 4) Healy, Kelly
13 Canisius 'A' 10:29.76
1) Wallace, Jenna 2) Marino, Taylor
3) Imbert, Hermelinda 4) DeFranks, Kailee
-- West Virginia 'A' DNF
1) Williams, Kelly 2) Cashin, Amy
3) Kerekes, Brianna 4) Wendt, Rebecca
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 1.70m
Bucknell: B 5-07 2007 Amy Mantush
Facility: F 5-10.75 2014 E. Siuciak - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 1.70mE 5-07.00
2 Gulbrandsen, Kate Cornell 1.70mE 5-07.00
2 Stone, Hannah West Virgini 1.70mE 5-07.00
4 Izard, Stephanie Cornell 1.65m 5-05.00
4 Ben-Artzi, Tal Penn State 1.65m 5-05.00
4 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.65m 5-05.00
7 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1.65m 5-05.00
7 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.65m 5-05.00
9 Penny, Faith West Virgini 1.65m 5-05.00
10 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.60m 5-03.00
11 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.60m 5-03.00
11 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virgini 1.60m 5-03.00
14 Hudson, Lauren Bucknell 1.55m 5-01.00
14 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.55m 5-01.00
16 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 1.55m 5-01.00
16 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.55m 5-01.00
18 McDonald, Devon Bucknell 1.55m 5-01.00
19 Bjorkeson, Isabella Bucknell 1.55m 5-01.00
19 Rittelmann, Paige Duquesne 1.55m 5-01.00
21 Quigley, Fallon Marist 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Stultz, Abigail Unat-Penn St 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 1.50m 4-11.00
26 Rozenberg, Brook Lock Haven 1.50m 4-11.00
-- Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne NH
-- Bell, Nicole Duquesne NH
-- Kirk, Megan Bucknell NH
-- Shapiro, Chloe Bucknell NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 3.70m
Bucknell: B 13-03.50 2004 Melanie Buczko
Facility: F 12-09.50 2014 E. Knabe - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bertrand, Tori West Virgini 3.75mE 12-03.50
2 Bowen, Charlsie Mansfield 3.60m 11-09.75
3 Finfrock, Sara West Virgini 3.60m 11-09.75
4 Gemar, Megan Army West Po 3.60m 11-09.75
5 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.60m 11-09.75
6 Olson, Rikka Dickinson 3.45m 11-03.75
6 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Po 3.45m 11-03.75
8 Bartholomew, Alexis Cornell 3.45m 11-03.75
8 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.45m 11-03.75
10 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa. 3.45m 11-03.75
11 Plecenik, Kelsey Seton Hill 3.45m 11-03.75
12 Martinez, Jane Cortland St. 3.30m 10-10.00
13 Golliday, Maya Cornell 3.30m 10-10.00
14 Brown, Chloe Bucknell 3.30m 10-10.00
15 Seymour, Alex Cortland St. 3.30m 10-10.00
15 Taylor, Emily Cortland St. 3.30m 10-10.00
17 Calandro, Jenna Bucknell 3.30m 10-10.00
18 Haywood, Katy Mansfield 3.30m 10-10.00
18 Camillaci, Zoe Cornell 3.30m 10-10.00
20 LaFata, Rebekah Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00
21 Piazza, Laura Suny Geneseo 3.15m 10-04.00
21 Davidian, Maddie Bucknell 3.15m 10-04.00
21 Wilson, Brittany Lebanon Vall 3.15m 10-04.00
24 Rokicsak, Dana Suny Geneseo 3.15m 10-04.00
24 Schreier, Julia Fredonia 3.15m 10-04.00
24 Hess, Jordan Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00
-- Gardner, Maddie West Virgini NH
-- Johansson, Paulina Bucknell NH
-- Smith, Emily California ( NH
-- Vorhaus, Abby Army West Po NH
-- Dibert, Jennifer Indiana (Pa. NH
-- Wicker, Emily Shippensburg NH
-- Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia NH
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC: E 5.70m
Bucknell: B 19-08.25 2004 Tolu Fayanjuola
Facility: F 20-06.25 2007 J. Maduka - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 6.09mE +0.0 19-11.75
2 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 6.06mE 2.0 19-10.75
3 McNeil, Shamoya West Virgini 5.80mE 0.9 19-00.50
4 Dabrowski, Claudia Cornell 5.78mE 1.2 18-11.75
5 Bryan, Danique West Virgini 5.78mE 1.3 18-11.75
6 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 5.76mE 1.7 18-10.75
7 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 5.73mE +0.0 18-09.75
8 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 5.60m 0.2 18-04.50
9 McDonald, Devon Bucknell 5.60m 1.1 18-04.50
10 Cannon, Kaila California ( 5.54m -0.6 18-02.25
11 Wandy, Alexa Suny Geneseo 5.54m +0.0 18-02.25
12 Holmes, Hillary Cornell 5.51m 1.3 18-01.00
13 Giambra, Olivia Unat-Penn St 5.50m 1.2 18-00.50
14 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 5.44m 1.1 17-10.25
15 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 5.43m 2.3 17-09.75
16 Lemere, Cori Army West Po 5.34m +0.0 17-06.25
17 Martin, Abby Shippensburg 5.30m 0.1 17-04.75
18 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 5.27m +0.0 17-03.50
19 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
20 Izard, Stephanie Cornell 5.22m 1.7 17-01.50
21 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Po 5.20m 1.9 17-00.75
22 Holmes, Kailah California ( 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
23 Fawole, Kristen Cornell 5.18m +0.0 17-00.00
24 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50
25 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75
26 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 5.10m +0.0 16-08.75
27 Wutz, Camille Suny Geneseo 5.10m 2.1 16-08.75
28 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 5.08m -1.6 16-08.00
29 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50
30 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St 5.03m 1.1 16-06.00
31 Frost, Lexis Duquesne 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25
32 Hammer, Madeline Suny Geneseo 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
33 Snyder, Krista Ursinus 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
33 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
35 Motes, Anna Army West Po 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00
36 Wignot, Julia Duquesne 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75
37 MacDougall, Erin Suny Geneseo 4.92m 0.9 16-01.75
38 Stultz, Abigail Unat-Penn St 4.88m 1.2 16-00.25
39 Au, Sandra Rochester 4.88m 1.3 16-00.25
40 Jackson, Ieisha California ( 4.87m -1.6 15-11.75
41 Kramer, Haley Bloomsburg 4.86m 0.5 15-11.50
42 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 4.85m 0.8 15-11.00
43 Mealing, Lysa Lock Haven 4.53m -1.0 14-10.50
44 Todd, Mackenzie Bucknell 4.25m +0.0 13-11.50
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
ECAC: E 12.05m
Bucknell: B 41-03.25 1988 Jill Wise
Facility: F 43-02.25 2007 J. Maduka - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nesbit, Stormy Unat-West Vi 12.97mE -2.2 42-06.75
2 Davis, Shene Adidas Garde 12.67mE +0.0 41-07.00
3 Hunt, Sarah Shippensburg 12.08mE +0.0 39-07.75
4 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 11.87m +0.0 38-11.50
5 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 11.81m -0.8 38-09.00
6 Jackson, Ieisha California ( 11.65m -0.4 38-02.75
7 Holmes, Hillary Cornell 11.65m 0.3 38-02.75
8 McMillian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.54m -1.7 37-10.50
9 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 11.53m +0.0 37-10.00
10 Holmes, Kailah California ( 11.44m -1.3 37-06.50
11 Grant, Eleonore Cornell 11.43m -0.6 37-06.00
12 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 11.31m -0.9 37-01.25
13 Auman, Alexis Bucknell 11.30m +0.0 37-01.00
14 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa. 11.23m -0.6 36-10.25
15 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St 11.21m 0.4 36-09.50
16 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 11.19m -2.4 36-08.50
17 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 11.13m +0.0 36-06.25
18 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 11.11m -2.9 36-05.50
19 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 11.05m +0.0 36-03.00
20 Cannon, Kaila California ( 11.05m -1.8 36-03.00
21 Stultz, Abigail Unat-Penn St 11.05m -0.8 36-03.00
22 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 10.97m +0.0 36-00.00
23 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 10.96m 0.1 35-11.50
24 Johnson, Tya'tianna Army West Po 10.93m +0.0 35-10.50
25 Giambra, Olivia Unat-Penn St 10.93m -0.9 35-10.50
26 Smith, Hailey Brockport St 10.92m -2.4 35-10.00
27 Lapszynski, Kim Bucknell 10.89m -1.0 35-08.75
28 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 10.85m +0.0 35-07.25
29 Motes, Anna Army West Po 10.81m -0.1 35-05.75
30 Hilla, Meagan Army West Po 10.79m -1.1 35-05.00
31 Soeder, Victoria Duquesne 10.69m -1.0 35-01.00
32 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 10.64m +0.0 34-11.00
33 Rosser, Morgan St. Lawrence 10.49m -1.1 34-05.00
34 Snyder, Krista Ursinus 10.39m -1.5 34-01.25
35 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.35m -0.8 33-11.50
36 Frost, Lexis Duquesne 10.31m -1.7 33-10.00
37 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.29m -1.4 33-09.25
38 Madden, Hannah Suny Geneseo 10.26m +0.0 33-08.00
39 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 10.25m -0.5 33-07.50
40 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.17m +0.0 33-04.50
41 Czerw, Gabby Cortland St. 9.85m -0.2 32-03.75
42 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 9.10m +0.0 29-10.25
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 13.60m
Bucknell: B 49-10.50 2015 Sophia Nnadi
Facility: F 53-05 2013 B. O'Brien - Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Briyah Army West Po 15.15mE 49-08.50
2 Morris, Leena Cornell 13.89mE 45-07.00
3 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 13.50m 44-03.50
4 Brundage, Abigail Bucknell 13.31m 43-08.00
5 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 13.29m 43-07.25
6 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 13.12m 43-00.50
7 Wood, Meghann St. Lawrence 13.09m 42-11.50
8 Fustos, Sophia Duquesne 12.66m 41-06.50
9 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 12.64m 41-05.75
10 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 12.64m 41-05.75
11 Goodman, Camryn Cornell 12.40m 40-08.25
12 Bush, Kendra RIT 12.39m 40-07.75
13 Baker, Nia Lehigh 12.38m 40-07.50
14 Cook, Savannah Brockport St 12.35m 40-06.25
15 Craven, Jessica Brockport St 12.29m 40-04.00
16 Hall, Amanda Rochester 12.25m 40-02.25
17 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 12.24m 40-02.00
18 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 12.12m 39-09.25
19 Hallick, Meghan Bloomsburg 12.07m 39-07.25
20 Lee, Tara Bucknell 12.03m 39-05.75
21 Johnson, Sabrina Shippensburg 11.98m 39-03.75
22 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.54m 37-10.50
23 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 11.51m 37-09.25
24 Jackson, Diamond Cortland St. 11.48m 37-08.00
25 Perrella, Brenda Cortland St. 11.43m 37-06.00
26 Murray, Alise Brockport St 11.40m 37-05.00
27 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Po 11.12m 36-05.75
27 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 11.12m 36-05.75
29 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 11.10m 36-05.00
30 Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia 11.05m 36-03.00
31 Hohenwarter, Rachel Mansfield 11.04m 36-02.75
32 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 10.99m 36-00.75
-- Paganello, Brianne Fredonia ND
-- Mendygral, Michaela Bucknell FOUL
-- Aminu, Jazmyne Indiana (Pa. FOUL
-- Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 42.50m
Bucknell: B 159-10 1999 Tria Tyler
Facility: F 169-03 2011 R.O'Brien - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daucher, Miranda Unattached 48.63mE 159-06
2 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 48.61mE 159-06
3 Goodman, Camryn Cornell 46.17mE 151-06
4 Davis, Brianna Shippensburg 45.62mE 149-08
5 Craven, Jessica Brockport St 45.39mE 148-11
6 Easse, Stephanie Bucknell 44.11mE 144-09
7 Baker, Taylor Cornell 44.01mE 144-05
8 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 43.65mE 143-02
9 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 42.47m 139-04
10 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 41.47m 136-01
11 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 41.42m 135-11
12 Dumbleton, Bernice Brockport St 41.33m 135-07
13 Bush, Kendra RIT 41.06m 134-08
14 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 40.58m 133-02
15 Gaul, Gianna Seton Hill 39.70m 130-03
16 Brown, Briyah Army West Po 38.91m 127-08
17 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 38.85m 127-05
18 Baker, Nia Lehigh 37.39m 122-08
19 Hill-Perry, Nechole Bloomsburg 37.19m 122-00
20 Jackson, Diamond Cortland St. 37.12m 121-09
21 Fisher, Emily Bucknell 37.06m 121-07
22 Mendygral, Michaela Bucknell 36.70m 120-05
23 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 36.32m 119-02
24 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 35.79m 117-05
25 Fustos, Sophia Duquesne 35.69m 117-01
26 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 35.63m 116-11
27 Fletcher, Kennedy Indiana (Pa. 35.27m 115-08
28 Morris, Leena Cornell 35.06m 115-00
29 Forney, Megan Rochester 34.93m 114-07
30 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Po 34.84m 114-04
-- Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell FOUL
-- Montalvo, Molly Bucknell FOUL
-- Moyer, Arianna Bucknell FOUL
-- Murray, Alise Brockport St FOUL
-- Bienko, Anneliese Fredonia FOUL
-- Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg FOUL
-- Hall, Amanda Rochester FOUL
-- Boyer, Courtney Indiana (Pa. FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 51.00m
Bucknell: B 202-08 2004 Maria Garcia
Facility: F 197-06 2005 F. Thompson - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 54.13mE 177-07
2 Nnadi, Sophia Bucknell 52.39mE 171-10
3 Baker, Taylor Cornell 51.06mE 167-06
4 Cook, Savannah Brockport St 50.59m 166-00
5 Covington, Autumn Cornell 50.30m 165-00
6 Cousens, Rebecca Army West Po 50.25m 164-10
7 Dumbleton, Bernice Brockport St 49.77m 163-03
8 Ovejera, Tamara Shippensburg 47.87m 157-01
9 Kalnins, Ellen Bucknell 47.85m 157-00
10 Morris, Leena Cornell 45.85m 150-05
11 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 45.32m 148-08
12 Brown, Briyah Army West Po 45.16m 148-02
13 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 44.59m 146-03
14 Craven, Jessica Brockport St 44.29m 145-04
15 Baker, Nia Lehigh 44.25m 145-02
16 Lee, Tara Bucknell 44.05m 144-06
17 Nelson, Samantha Shippensburg 43.99m 144-04
18 Forney, Megan Rochester 43.50m 142-08
19 Myers, Amanda Millersville 43.27m 141-11
20 Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell 42.85m 140-07
21 Davis, Brianna Shippensburg 42.70m 140-01
22 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 42.54m 139-07
23 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 41.99m 137-09
24 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 41.63m 136-07
25 Hallick, Meghan Bloomsburg 41.50m 136-02
26 Puglia, Adrienne Lock Haven 41.49m 136-01
27 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 41.48m 136-01
28 Misner, Olivia Millersville 41.47m 136-01
29 Brundage, Abigail Bucknell 41.10m 134-10
30 Dignan, Mariah St. Lawrence 40.44m 132-08
31 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 40.25m 132-01
32 DePaola, Alyse Duquesne 40.18m 131-10
-- Broscious, Renea Susquehanna FOUL
-- Montalvo, Molly Bucknell FOUL
-- Perrella, Brenda Cortland St. FOUL
-- Jackson, Diamond Cortland St. FOUL
-- Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtow FOUL
-- Von Dolln, Sara Allegheny FOUL
-- Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg FOUL
-- Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven FOUL
-- Kravitz, Liz Lock Haven FOUL
-- Beal, Jessica Seton Hill FOUL
-- Paganello, Brianne Fredonia FOUL
-- Daucher, Miranda Unattached FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 41.40m
Bucknell: B 158-07 2011 Laura Rycek
Facility: F 163-01 2014 L. Loht - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Loht, Laura Unattached 49.43mE 162-02
2 Myers, Amanda Millersville 45.51mE 149-04
3 Franzosa, Julia Duquesne 42.07mE 138-00
4 Simone, Dayna Bucknell 41.80mE 137-02
5 Carlsen, Kelsey Mansfield 41.63mE 136-07
6 Getkin, Kasey Bucknell 41.44mE 135-11
7 Alguire, Gabrielle Susquehanna 41.35m 135-08
8 Hartman, Crystal Shippensburg 41.34m 135-07
9 Skovira, Rebecca Bucknell 41.18m 135-01
10 Sangimino, Megan Bucknell 40.99m 134-06
11 Slagus, Jessica Seton Hill 40.28m 132-02
12 Fletcher, Kennedy Indiana (Pa. 39.80m 130-07
13 Walthers, Melody Lehigh 39.70m 130-03
14 Brigham, Natasha Allegheny 39.21m 128-08
15 Wagmeister, Payton Elizabethtow 38.74m 127-01
16 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 38.70m 127-00
17 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 38.28m 125-07
18 Hill-Perry, Nechole Bloomsburg 38.24m 125-05
19 Bolick, Heather Shippensburg 37.86m 124-02
20 Vukmanic, Adriana Lehigh 36.31m 119-01
21 Watkins, Taylor East Strouds 36.03m 118-02
22 Misner, Olivia Millersville 35.56m 116-08
23 Jacks, Maddie Cornell 35.01m 114-10
-- Brundage, Abigail Bucknell FOUL
-- Swavely, Autumn Brockport St FOUL
-- Logan, Kelly Shippensburg FOUL
-- Hagarty, Emily Adelphi FOUL
-- Erdely, Rachel Duquesne FOUL
-- Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow FOUL
-- DePaola, Alyse Duquesne FOUL
-- Brown, Debbie Lock Haven FOUL
-- Miller, Audrey Brockport St FOUL
-- Boyer, Courtney Indiana (Pa. FOUL
|