Folders |
2018 Results - Bucknell Bison Outdoor ClassicPublished by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018
Bucknell University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ECAC: E 12.08
Bucknell: B 12.05 2013 Kim Nagotko
Facility: F 11.68 2014 B. Johnson - St. Francis
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 12.08E -0.4 9
2 Goode, Kerisha VMI 12.13 -0.4 9
3 Russell, Raven Indiana (Pa.) 12.27 2.1 6
4 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 12.37 -0.4 9
5 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 12.40 0.2 8
6 Kelly, Kellian Cornell 12.43 -0.4 9
7 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 12.49 -0.4 9
8 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport 12.60 1.8 7 12.592
9 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 12.60 0.2 8 12.597
10 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 12.60 1.8 7 12.600
11 Plympton, Elisabeth Plattsburgh 12.61 -0.4 9
12 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 12.62 2.1 6 12.616
13 Holloman, Destinee Millersville 12.62 1.8 7 12.618
14 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 12.68 0.2 8 12.672
15 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 12.68 2.1 6 12.674
16 Kennedy, Taylor Bucknell 12.68 2.1 6 12.677
17 Buddendeck, Hallie Binghamton 12.68 1.8 7 12.679
18 Francis, Jhada Buffalo 12.68 0.2 8 12.680
19 Llistosella, Paula Post 12.75 1.0 4
20 Alfred, Anastashia Cornell 12.76 0.2 8
21 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 12.78 1.8 7
22 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 12.79 1.7 5
23 Scarpello, Molly Brockport 12.80 2.1 6
24 Faa, Priscilla Buffalo 12.82 1.0 4
25 Anderson, Bria VMI 12.84 -0.4 9 12.831
26 Utchel, Sarah Ferris State 12.84 1.8 7 12.833
27 Ewa, Njaure Binghamton 12.86 1.7 5
28 Hood, Ykendi Indiana (Pa.) 12.87 0.2 8
29 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 12.88 2.1 6
30 Holmes, Satin Brockport 12.94 1.0 4
31 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani Shippensburg 12.95 1.7 5
32 Thompson, Christal Buffalo 12.97 1.7 5
33 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 13.00 1.7 5
34 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 13.04 0.1 3
35 Smith, Kayla Allegheny 13.06 1.4 1
36 Brown-Jones, Michele Shippensburg 13.13 1.8 7
37 Spinella, Samantha Buffalo 13.14 1.7 5
38 Adams, Lauren Marist 13.17 1.0 4
39 McClain, Mia VMI 13.18 -0.4 9
40 Dubler, Emily Indiana (Pa.) 13.22 0.2 8
41 Florio, Olivia Bucknell 13.24 0.1 3
42 Mosley, Tatum Lock Haven 13.26 0.1 3
43 Young, Emily RIT 13.27 0.1 3
44 Dalakos, Sarah RPI 13.28 1.4 1
45 Klercker, Katie Lock Haven 13.29 0.1 3
46 Liebl, Kay Millersville 13.31 0.1 3
47 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 13.32 1.7 5
48 Cornwall, Asia Cortland St. 13.34 -0.4 2
49 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 13.38 1.4 1
50 Wood, Riley Cortland St. 13.41 -0.4 2
51 Mosley, Iman Lehigh 13.46 1.0 4
52 Maxam, Mackenzie Oswego State 13.47 -0.4 2 13.469
53 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 13.47 1.0 4 13.470
54 Klein, Julianna Binghamton 13.49 -0.4 2
55 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 13.51 0.1 3
56 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 13.54 -0.4 2
57 Bernabeo, Emily RIT 13.59 1.4 1
58 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 13.76 -0.4 2
59 Creagan, Caroline St. Lawrence 13.79 1.4 1
60 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 14.01 1.4 1
61 Plouffe, Kiana St. Lawrence 14.07 -0.4 2
62 Burns, Mady Susquehanna 14.32 1.4 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ECAC: E 24.74
Bucknell: B 24.42 2016 Jess Bridle
Facility: F 23.66 2014 K. Seymour - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 24.95 +0.0 11
2 Goode, Kerisha VMI 24.97 +0.0 11
3 Costa, Lauren Penn State 25.47 1.2 10
4 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 25.62 1.6 9
5 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 25.64 +0.0 7
6 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 25.67 1.2 10 25.663
7 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 25.67 1.2 10 25.666
8 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Inst 25.70 +0.0 11
9 Major, Victoria Adelphi 25.75 +0.0 11
10 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 25.92 0.9 8
11 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa Duquesne 26.11 1.2 10
12 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 26.26 +0.0 7
13 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 26.28 1.6 9
14 Seiders, Emma Buffalo 26.39 0.9 8
15 Robinson, Jade Army West Point 26.42 0.5 5
16 Lucke, Carli Bucknell 26.46 1.6 9
17 Collier, Alicia California (Pa.) 26.47 1.2 10
18 Ryan, Emily Bucknell 26.49 1.6 9
19 Utchel, Sarah Ferris State 26.51 0.5 6 26.508
20 Stevenson, Kathleen Bloomsburg 26.51 0.5 5 26.510
21 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport 26.54 1.6 9
22 Gardner, Kelly Cortland St. 26.56 0.8 3 26.552
23 Francis, Jhada Buffalo 26.56 1.2 10 26.560
24 Bhanja, Debarati Carnegie Mellon 26.67 0.5 6
25 Llistosella, Paula Post 26.71 0.9 4
26 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 26.76 0.5 1
27 Faa, Priscilla Buffalo 26.77 0.9 4
28 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 26.78 0.8 3
29 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 26.79 0.5 6
30 Hood, Ykendi Indiana (Pa.) 26.82 +0.0 7
31 Olugbakinro, Olukemi Point Park 26.84 0.9 8
32 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 27.05 +0.0 7
33 Scarpello, Molly Brockport 27.13 0.5 5
34 Lallemand, Sarah Post 27.14 0.8 3 27.132
35 Thompson, Christal Buffalo 27.14 0.9 8 27.137
36 Holmes, Satin Brockport 27.17 0.9 4
37 Lawless, Brianna Brockport 27.21 +0.0 2
38 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 27.22 0.9 4
39 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 27.31 0.8 3
40 Adams, Lauren Marist 27.35 +0.0 2
41 Cornwall, Asia Cortland St. 27.40 0.8 3 27.399
42 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 27.40 0.5 1 27.400
43 Forney, Clara Millersville 27.43 1.6 9
44 Flowers, Lenaiya Millersville 27.50 +0.0 2
45 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 27.53 0.5 5
46 Mosley, Tatum Lock Haven 27.69 +0.0 2
47 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 27.71 0.5 6
48 Klein, Julianna Binghamton 27.80 +0.0 2
49 Shewbrooks, Meaghan Bucknell 27.90 0.9 4
50 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.91 0.9 4
51 Gardner, Laura St. Lawrence 28.06 0.5 5
52 Plouffe, Kiana St. Lawrence 28.23 +0.0 2
53 Wood, Riley Cortland St. 28.25 0.9 4
54 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 28.35 0.8 3
55 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 29.17 0.5 1
56 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 29.34 0.5 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 55.94
Bucknell: B 54.67 2016 Jess Bridle
Facility: F 53.61 2010 F. Dorr - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Korsah, Brittany Binghamton 56.28 9
2 Dello Russo, Gina Stevens Inst 56.82 9
3 Sternby, Heather Indiana (Pa.) 57.64 8
4 Dietrich, Jen Bucknell 57.72 9
5 Pearce, Jinjer Cornell 57.82 9
6 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia 58.16 9
7 Costa, Lauren Penn State 58.46 9
8 Seiders, Emma Buffalo 58.47 6
9 Major, Victoria Adelphi 58.57 8
10 Kennedy, Corinne Cornell 58.75 8
11 Waterhouse, Natalie Bucknell 58.88 7
12 Flowers, Lenaiya Millersville 59.17 7
13 Vreugde, Carly Oswego State 59.23 6
14 Rooney, Rebecca Bucknell 59.27 7
15 Stewart, Skye Cornell 59.53 6
16 Record, Emma Army West Point 59.66 5
17 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 59.75 7
18 Carrillo, Kayleigh Cornell 59.84 7
19 Forsythe, Meghan Kutztown 59.99 8
20 Fleming, Rachel Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.01 5
21 Britney, Sheridan Ferris State 1:00.20 4
22 McConnell, Morgan Lehigh 1:00.36 6
23 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 1:00.38 5
24 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 1:00.44 4
25 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 1:00.56 4
26 Fahey, Shaylyn Bucknell 1:00.65 2
27 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 1:00.75 5
28 Bartram, Reba Point Park 1:01.06 7
29 Gregory, Shaniece Oswego State 1:01.32 5
30 Sampson, Salix Ferris State 1:01.45 3
31 Correale, Jesse Cortland St. 1:01.71 3
32 Lawless, Brianna Brockport 1:01.73 4
33 Hyatt, Morghan Duquesne 1:02.04 8
34 Forney, Clara Millersville 1:02.16 6
35 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh 1:02.37 6
36 Porter, Hannah Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.40 2
37 Eckl, Colleen RIT 1:03.14 3
38 Foster, Morgan Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.43 2
39 Cepeda, Grace Marist 1:03.66 2
40 Foster, Anna St. Lawrence 1:04.14 2
41 Sutton, Morgan Lock Haven 1:04.52 2
42 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 1:04.57 4
43 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 1:04.75 3
44 Brenfleck, Jessica Bloomsburg 1:04.77 4
45 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 1:04.99 1
46 Ogindo, Chelsea Binghamton 1:05.29 5
47 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 1:05.48 3
48 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 1:05.55 4
49 Wagner, Chloe Lock Haven 1:07.25 2
-- Senestant, Sephora Psu-Harrisburg DNF 1
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 2:11.94
Bucknell: B 2:08.76 2017 Chrissy Bendzinski
Facility: F 2:07.49 2012 A. Henry - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shields, Anna Point Park 2:07.76E 13
2 Schaeffer, Brooke Lehigh 2:11.98 12
3 Welzer, Christina Cornell 2:13.08 13
4 Tardy, Tiara Bucknell 2:13.53 13
5 Roche, Ciara Cornell 2:13.64 11
6 Mundekis, Cassie Army West Point 2:14.11 13
7 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 2:14.19 11
8 Deines, Hannah Army West Point 2:14.63 12
9 Squatrito, Nicole Youngstown St. 2:14.90 12
10 Forman, Sarah Siena 2:15.27 10
11 Boucher, Stephanie Plattsburgh 2:15.40 12
12 Casey, Mary Lehigh 2:15.46 10
13 Yankello, Maiah Duquesne 2:15.54 13
14 Cook, Sarah Carnegie Mellon 2:15.69 12
15 Mincone, Gianna Bucknell 2:15.74 12
16 Janeda, Caitlyn Slippery Rock 2:15.95 11
17 Fuerst, Morgan Saginaw Valley 2:16.00 12
18 Grohn, Denise Marist 2:16.10 11
19 Terhune, Mary St. Lawrence 2:16.23 11
20 Antonioli, Sophie Lehigh 2:16.28 10
21 March, Sydney Buffalo 2:16.77 10
22 Bohan, Shea Marist 2:16.91 11
23 Ciriello, Rose Carnegie Mellon 2:17.02 10
24 Oefelein, Kyle Cornell 2:17.74 10
25 Burnup, Carly Grand Valley 2:17.80 11
26 Bachman, Reagan Cornell 2:18.14 12
27 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan Army West Point 2:18.18 6
28 Wills, Sarah West Virginia 2:18.30 10
29 Hill, Christina VMI 2:18.34 9
30 Burd, Emily Pittsburgh 2:18.47 9
31 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley 2:18.49 9
32 Markowitz, Caroline Cornell 2:18.53 10
33 O'Neill, Roisin Suny Geneseo 2:18.67 6
34 Woods, MaryEllen Loyola (Md.) 2:18.70 11
35 Hayes, Kelly Pittsburgh 2:19.00 12
36 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 2:19.13 11
37 Bartram, Reba Point Park 2:19.17 8
38 Shimko, Monika Army West Point 2:19.22 9
39 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:19.25 9
40 Gaye, Kerry Marist 2:19.62 9
41 Durnin, Erin Duquesne 2:19.86 9
42 Reinbold, Jaclyn California (Pa.) 2:19.88 8
43 Wendt, Rebecca West Virginia 2:19.89 10
44 Jones, Jessica Indiana (Pa.) 2:19.97 5
45 Schurr, Carissa Ferris State 2:20.82 10
46 Brunton, Ally Pittsburgh 2:20.91 9
47 Fleming, Rachel Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.00 8
48 Caggiano, Kayleigh Loyola (Md.) 2:21.23 8
49 Keiser, Jenna Saginaw Valley 2:21.29 8
50 Henry, Chardae Buffalo 2:21.32 9
51 Mason, Sarah Mount Union 2:21.48 8
52 Mimnaugh, Madison Bloomsburg 2:21.75 7
53 Strain, Monica Siena 2:21.88 6
54 Valotta, Rachel Duquesne 2:21.91 8
55 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 2:21.96 5
56 Raible, Kacey Slippery Rock 2:22.00 5
57 Avery, Autumn Bloomsburg 2:22.03 5
58 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 2:22.10 7
59 Laliberte, Jill Marist 2:22.72 6
60 Howes, Caroline RPI 2:22.76 8
61 Przicina, Madison Slippery Rock 2:22.81 11
62 McCormack, Katherine Suny Geneseo 2:22.91 7
63 Stella, Carlye Buffalo 2:22.99 1
64 Wiemken, Julia Kutztown 2:23.01 7
65 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh 2:23.05 9
66 Moseman, Hailey Gettysburg 2:23.20 7
67 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 2:23.36 7
68 O'Connell, Erin Pittsburgh 2:23.58 10
69 Bednarek, Holly Siena 2:23.63 6
70 Serkes, Morgan Siena 2:23.67 4
71 Sturm, Maddie RPI 2:23.78 5
72 Schuster, Cassie Grand Valley 2:24.16 11
73 McCauley, Brittany Mount Union 2:24.19 2
74 Beaufils, Tatiana California (Pa.) 2:24.35 2
75 Dawes, Sydney Ferris State 2:24.44 8
76 Kelley, Erin RPI 2:24.50 4
77 Vlasic, Mikaela Pittsburgh 2:24.51 13
78 Ocamb, Madeline Loyola (Md.) 2:24.60 5
79 Chavarria, Beatriz Adelphi 2:24.64 7
80 Ryan, Kaitlin Bucknell 2:24.73 5
81 Beuck, Toni Mount Union 2:25.01 7
82 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 2:25.23 2
83 Witherel, Brianna Slippery Rock 2:25.33 4
84 Moses, Gracie Kenyon 2:25.36 6
85 Camburn, Sierra Unattached 2:25.43 7
86 Wellman, Lauren Saginaw Valley 2:25.48 6
87 Grim, Autumn RPI 2:25.62 2
88 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 2:26.03 8
89 Coolican, Annibel Suny Geneseo 2:26.05 4
90 Kaseler, Taylor Slippery Rock 2:26.16 4
91 Niekamp, Sophie Kenyon 2:26.37 3
92 Henson, Emily Mount Union 2:26.46 2
93 Aquinaga, Amanda Northwood (Mich) 2:26.63 3 2:26.625
94 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 2:26.63 3 2:26.627
95 Imbornoni, Shannon Cortland St. 2:26.86 5
96 Wheeler, Kayla Oswego State 2:26.98 4
97 Howe, Jessica Marist 2:27.19 2
98 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 2:27.23 3
99 Kleman, Marissa Susquehanna 2:27.33 4
100 Gardiner, Caitlyn RPI 2:28.13 3
101 Rulapaugh, Marie Duquesne 2:28.40 7
102 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 2:28.41 1
103 Rumora, Rosa Kenyon 2:28.67 3
104 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 2:28.78 3
105 Pietrini, Alexa Susquehanna 2:28.97 3
106 Lee, Abby Shippensburg 2:29.14 5
107 Basla, Juliana Buffalo 2:29.16 5
108 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:29.38 9
109 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 2:29.52 6
110 Kenawell, Hannah Slippery Rock 2:29.53 4 2:29.524
111 Troidle, Anneliese RPI 2:29.53 2 2:29.528
112 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 2:29.98 6
113 Joseph, Dootleen Kutztown 2:30.04 3
114 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys Millersville 2:30.16 2
115 Grow, Rachel Lock Haven 2:30.66 3
116 Adams, Hannah Albion 2:30.75 1
117 Metzheiser, Paige Stevens Inst 2:30.78 5
118 Black, Emily Millersville 2:31.47 1
119 Knoblett, Julianne VMI 2:31.82 6
120 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 2:34.22 1
121 Polanco, Jaimie Siena 2:34.66 7
122 Worth, Delaney Bucknell 2:35.74 7
123 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2:35.99 5
124 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:37.10 1
125 Mayer, Katherine Susquehanna 2:37.52 1
126 Hatton, Kirsten Susquehanna 2:37.94 1
127 Paynter, Heather Pitt.-Johnstown 2:40.51 2
128 Senestant, Sephora Psu-Harrisburg 2:42.92 1
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
ECAC: E 4:34.24
Bucknell: B 4:19.99 2016 Chrissy Bendzinski
Facility: F 4:19.82 2016 R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 4:16.54F 5
2 Shields, Anna Point Park 4:17.39F 5
3 Hugard, Shannon Cornell 4:19.95E 5
4 Lindsley, Greta Penn State 4:20.93E 5
5 Salvo, Miranda Pittsburgh 4:21.93E 5
6 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 4:22.19E 5
7 Taylor, Annie Cornell 4:22.90E 5
8 Katzman, Jackie Cornell 4:23.50E 5
9 Manley, Meg Cptc New Balance 4:24.61E 5
10 Hayes, Kelly Pittsburgh 4:26.87E 4
11 Sheva, Marissa Penn State 4:27.97E 5
12 Orie, Danielle Penn 4:28.34E 4
13 Brumley, Briar Cornell 4:28.35E 4
14 Velock, Kyra Monmouth 4:28.69E 4
15 Forman, Sarah Siena 4:28.78E 4
16 Jones, Candace West Virginia 4:28.99E 4
17 Orie, Gabrielle Cornell 4:29.05E 4
18 Bennatan, Lisa Penn State 4:31.38E 4
19 Kelly, Amy Pittsburgh 4:31.44E 3
20 Fehr, Jasmine Edinboro 4:31.97E 3
21 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 4:32.31E 1
22 Burns, Emily Marist 4:33.35E 3
23 Grohn, Denise Marist 4:33.97E 2
24 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 4:34.24E 3
25 Bonner, Rachel Syracuse 4:34.64 3
26 Crawford, Ashleigh Lehigh 4:34.91 3
27 Crawford, Victoria Penn State 4:35.06 3
28 Stratz, Amber Monmouth 4:35.07 3
29 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 4:35.12 2
30 Trucilla, Grace Penn State 4:35.19 3
31 Fetherolf, Sydnie Detroit Mercy 4:35.43 4
32 Williams, Jordan Penn State 4:35.44 3
33 Diekema, Katherine Calvin 4:35.50 2
34 Weiler, Anja Pittsburgh 4:35.61 3
35 Wills, Sarah West Virginia 4:35.81 2
36 Coletti, Samantha Army West Point 4:35.99 2
37 Drazba, Maggie West Virginia 4:36.17 4
38 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 4:36.86 2
39 Rancan, Christina Penn 4:37.01 4
40 Smith, Caroline Johns Hopkin 4:37.08 2
41 Bonaguidi, Hannah Lehigh 4:37.28 2
42 Peters, Rebecca Pittsburgh 4:37.40 1
43 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley 4:37.60 2
44 Harmon, Caroline Lafayette 4:38.07 1
45 Hill, Summer California (Pa.) 4:38.24 4
46 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 4:38.49 2
47 Bohan, Shea Marist 4:39.39 2
48 Olshanski, Therese Johns Hopkin 4:39.52 3
49 Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Balance 4:39.72 5
50 Blair, Ashley Bucknell 4:39.94 1
51 Fernandez, Allie Suny Geneseo 4:40.01 1
52 Potts, Kelsey Syracuse 4:40.92 1
53 Shields, Sam Pittsburgh 4:41.80 2
54 Reilly, Caelyn Johns Hopkin 4:42.05 1
55 Hickey, Brianna Cptc New Balance 4:42.22 3
56 Hunt, Madeleine Bucknell 4:42.84 1
57 D'Addario, Gina Johns Hopkin 4:42.95 1
58 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 4:43.29 1
59 Hong, Abby Penn 4:44.35 5
60 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 4:44.45 1
61 Farmer, Jenna Bucknell 4:44.51 1
62 Sellers, Joslin Pittsburgh 4:49.64 2
63 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 4:50.73 1
-- Roche, Ciara Cornell DNF 4
-- Severe, Clare Lehigh DNF 4
-- Bull, Frances Penn State DNF 5
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
ECAC: E 4:34.24
Bucknell: B 4:19.99 2016 Chrissy Bendzinski
Facility: F 4:19.82 2016 R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brenner, Courtney Lipscomb 4:35.30 8
2 Oefelein, Kyle Cornell 4:35.94 8
3 Persson, Erin Unattached 4:37.85 8
4 Squatrito, Nicole Youngstown St. 4:39.56 8
5 Cullinane, Devinne Cornell 4:40.73 8
6 Zammitti, Melissa Cornell 4:42.08 8
7 Karlen, Andrea Army West Point 4:43.04 6
8 Rohwer, Becky John Carroll 4:43.50 8
9 Lang, Abbey Edinboro 4:43.71 8
10 Visca, Mary Stevens Inst 4:43.74 8
11 Drew, Sophia Haverford 4:45.11 6
12 Moses, Gracie Kenyon 4:45.85 5
13 Mackay, Emily Binghamton 4:45.93 5
14 Reinbold, Jaclyn California (Pa.) 4:46.08 5
15 Hammerstone, Diana Lehigh 4:46.51 6
16 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 4:46.90 8
17 Veilleux, Brea Stevens Inst 4:47.62 6
18 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan Army West Point 4:47.96 7
19 Wendt, Rebecca West Virginia 4:48.02 7
20 Capes-Davis, Payton Bucknell 4:48.19 8
21 Ryan, Tara Loyola (Md.) 4:48.42 4
22 DelViscio, Jessica York (Pa.) 4:48.45 8
23 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 4:48.76 7
24 Hilton, Natalie Pittsburgh 4:49.04 8
25 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 4:49.38 6
26 Valotta, Rachel Duquesne 4:49.48 5
27 Caggiano, Kayleigh Loyola (Md.) 4:49.99 6
28 Shumway, Brittany Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.52 2
29 Marchini, Isabella Shippensburg 4:50.61 6
30 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.75 4
31 Dwyer, Amanda Monmouth 4:50.97 7
32 Luckett, Logan VMI 4:51.04 7
33 Cousins, Emma Bucknell 4:51.18 8
34 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 4:51.54 4
35 DeFrank, Caroline Pittsburgh 4:51.56 7
36 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 4:51.60 2
37 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Binghamton 4:51.85 7
38 Padgett, Payton Army West Point 4:51.94 4
39 Strain, Monica Siena 4:51.96 7
40 McCauley, Brittany Mount Union 4:52.35 4
41 Henson, Emily Mount Union 4:52.78 1
42 McDonough, Meghan Siena 4:52.91 2
43 Ehrenberger, Laura Duquesne 4:53.04 5
44 Basla, Juliana Buffalo 4:53.35 6
45 Andrews, Mika Army West Point 4:53.45 4 4:53.444
46 Yanega, Allyson Dickinson 4:53.45 6 4:53.445
47 Coolican, Annibel Suny Geneseo 4:53.63 2
48 O'Neill, Audrey Loyola (Md.) 4:53.66 3
49 Robinson, Jenna Marist 4:53.99 7
50 DiTullio, Carissa Suny Geneseo 4:54.23 4
51 Caplazi, Isabel RPI 4:54.38 1
52 Rumora, Rosa Kenyon 4:54.44 2
53 Galletta, Gabi Lafayette 4:55.11 6
54 Christian, Skye Seton Hill 4:55.25 7 4:55.245
55 Abdalah, Marianne Unattached 4:55.25 6 4:55.247
56 Wojnicki, Jessica Cornell 4:55.65 4
57 Beyer, Hope Bucknell 4:56.20 5
58 Schmitt, Anya Siena 4:56.39 2
59 Harmon, Elizabeth Lafayette 4:56.56 6
60 Ogindo, Chelsea Binghamton 4:56.77 3
61 Gore, Hannah Dickinson 4:56.99 1
62 Kelley, Erin RPI 4:57.20 7
63 Doll, Hannah Haverford 4:57.56 1 4:57.553
64 Gerstenbacher, Olivia Dickinson 4:57.56 4 4:57.556
65 Kaulbach, Griffin Haverford 4:57.62 2
66 Barkstrom, Elyse Lehigh 4:57.63 5
67 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Inst 4:57.68 1
68 Gowans, Hunter Suny Geneseo 4:57.77 3
69 Gustafsson, Emma Grand Valley 4:57.93 6
70 Carratura, Brittany East Stroudsburg 4:57.94 1
71 Eaton, Jennifer Ferris State 4:58.06 3
72 Ocamb, Madeline Loyola (Md.) 4:58.11 2
73 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 4:58.62 4
74 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 4:58.72 5
75 Lee, Geneva Cornell 4:59.22 4
76 Amoroso, Jamie John Carroll 4:59.33 7
77 Wright, Abbi Siena 4:59.56 5
78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan Cornell 4:59.70 3
79 Yanega, Sarah Dickinson 5:00.18 3
80 Hauser, Jordan Edinboro 5:00.20 2
81 Serkes, Morgan Siena 5:00.25 2
82 Eder, Emily East Stroudsburg 5:00.40 1
83 Rulapaugh, Marie Duquesne 5:00.59 2
84 Watson, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 5:00.78 1
85 Sikkema, Kinzie Saginaw Valley 5:01.04 1
86 Pierce, Alyson California (Pa.) 5:01.06 4
87 Sturm, Maddie RPI 5:01.18 7
88 Nehl, Annegret Duquesne 5:01.40 5
89 Johnson, Jordyn Indiana (Pa.) 5:01.53 1
90 Grim, Autumn RPI 5:02.13 3
91 Pomainville, Emily Suny Geneseo 5:02.25 2
92 Crossen, Jennifer RIT 5:02.78 3
93 Reinhardt, Eileen Suny Geneseo 5:02.81 3
94 Henry, Chardae Buffalo 5:02.89 6
95 Troidle, Anneliese RPI 5:03.05 2
96 Kelly, Jheniel Unattached 5:03.19 5
97 Adams, Hannah Albion 5:03.36 1 5:03.352
98 Bova, Sydney Buffalo 5:03.36 3 5:03.358
99 Gambell, Christine Marist 5:03.37 7
100 Grow, Rachel Lock Haven 5:03.60 1
101 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 5:03.70 4
102 Duguid, Lizzy Lock Haven 5:03.73 3
103 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 5:04.19 6
104 Wheeler, Kayla Oswego State 5:04.57 4
105 Fuller, Brittany Buffalo 5:04.81 1
106 Joseph, Dootleen Kutztown 5:05.02 3
107 Axinn, Amalia Haverford 5:06.04 2
108 Shimko, Monika Army West Point 5:06.15 5
109 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 5:06.26 3
110 Bierly, Michaela Roberts Wesleyan 5:06.30 4
111 Penrod, Jasmine Malone 5:07.68 1
112 Ryan, Juliet Slippery Rock 5:07.69 3
113 Beiter, Jeriann RIT 5:08.58 2
114 Wirth, Sarah Lock Haven 5:09.22 2
115 Stickley, Caroline Lock Haven 5:09.50 3
116 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtown 5:10.82 5
117 Virginia, Haylie Canisius 5:12.43 3
118 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 5:14.72 4
119 Strype, Samantha Bloomsburg 5:15.51 1
120 Stella, Carlye Buffalo 5:16.99 3
121 Maguire, Emily Fredonia 5:17.29 4
-- Flemming, Hannah Florida Southern DNF 6
-- Brush, Erin Johns Hopkin DNF 8
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 10:00.24
Bucknell: B 9:40.32 1999 Julie Sweizer
Facility: F 9:19.70 1993 L. Gubicza - Fordham
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manela, Corrine Moore Elite 10:11.10 2
2 Archer, Antigone West Virginia 10:17.48 2
3 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 10:20.78 2
4 Smith, Maria Marist 10:23.61 2
5 King, Bethany VMI 10:25.75 2
6 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 10:26.67 2
7 Sica, Jenna Grand Valley 10:28.81 2
8 St. Jean, Jennifer Cptc New Balance 10:29.98 2
9 Abdalah, Marianne Unattached 10:30.03 2
10 Andrews, Mika Army West Point 10:34.17 2
11 Macon, Allison Unattached 10:35.91 2
12 Belkhir, Boushra Marist 10:36.25 2
13 Stewart, Kayla Canisius 10:37.25 2
14 McDonough, Meghan Siena 10:39.90 2
15 Ryan, Tara Loyola (Md.) 10:40.51 2
16 Wright, Abbi Siena 10:41.62 2
17 Schmitt, Anya Siena 10:47.13 2
18 Ilgenfritz, Morgan Bloomsburg 10:50.37 1
19 Scheck, Emily Canisius 10:54.57 1
20 Payne, Lyndsey Mansfield 10:56.39 1
21 Tanase, Andreea Saint-Lauren 10:56.88 2
22 Dongvort, Alexis Kutztown 10:57.29 1
23 Cutrone, Talia Marist 10:57.43 1
24 McNally, Mary Siena 10:57.99 1
25 Mellino, Hannah Binghamton 10:59.78 1
26 Wallace, Courtney Loyola (Md.) 11:00.04 2
27 Ashton, Claire Binghamton 11:01.14 1
28 Williamson, Kelly Loyola (Md.) 11:03.29 1
29 Daniels, Michele Monmouth 11:05.85 1
30 Smyth, Lindsay Kutztown 11:06.15 1
31 Curry, Savoy Binghamton 11:06.63 1
32 Wallace, Ashley Marist 11:07.44 1
33 Thatcher, Jessica Binghamton 11:08.04 2
34 Conner, Christian Canisius 11:11.85 1
35 Sheridan, Kiera Stevens Inst 11:15.38 1
36 Trout, Bryn Lock Haven 11:16.37 1
37 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 11:18.66 1
38 Shannon, Sarah Kutztown 11:22.07 1
39 Pettit, Andrea West Virginia 11:22.32 2
40 Hassinger, Amanda Lock Haven 11:26.88 1
41 Duguid, Katherine Kutztown 11:33.49 1
42 Small, Ala Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.16 1
43 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 11:40.89 1
44 Sement, Defne Bucknell 11:58.27 1
45 Hausladen, Grace Canisius 12:06.84 1
46 Szczepanik, Brittany VMI 12:54.58 1
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 17:16.64
Bucknell: B 16:17.66 2018 Chrissy Bendzinski
Facility: F 16:08.08 2007 J. Culley - Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Linde, Maura Pacers/GRC NB 16:27.34E 2
2 Willingmyre, Alison Unattached 16:31.60E 2
3 Munks, Kathryn Penn State 16:35.55E 2
4 Garry, Kira Cptc New Balance 16:37.39E 2
5 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 16:42.59E 2
6 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Balance 16:48.98E 2
7 Delsignore, Jenny Duquesne 16:50.26E 2
8 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 16:54.57E 2
9 Forner, Emily Allegheny 16:54.73E 2
10 Homeyer, Kristen Suny Geneseo 16:58.83E 2
11 Buckley, Colleen Bucknell 16:59.46E 2
12 Morris, Lizzie Duquesne 17:00.39E 2
13 Spearing, Kyleigh Cornell 17:03.90E 2
14 Pietrocarlo, Hope Edinboro 17:05.79E 2
15 Ramirez, Elise Suny Geneseo 17:06.00E 2
16 Visconto, Karli Penn 17:08.31E 2
17 Goen, Madison Grand Valley 17:08.62E 2
18 Ryan, Olivia Penn 17:09.20E 2
19 Barham, Elena Cptc New Balance 17:09.29E 2
20 Lord, Jaime RPI 17:12.53E 2
21 Coy, Brianna Walsh 17:12.56E 1
22 Teerman, Malea Grand Valley 17:13.16E 2
23 Sperry, Katie Lipscomb 17:13.86E 2
24 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkin 17:14.34E 2
25 Mahoney, Morgan Buffalo 17:16.65 2
26 Reigle, Hilary Mount Union 17:18.14 1
27 Klim, McKinsie Youngstown St. 17:21.49 1
28 Jacob, Lauren Johns Hopkin 17:21.75 1
29 Alavilli, Aparna Carnegie Mellon 17:22.50 2
30 Gronbeck, Lauren Bucknell 17:23.27 2
31 Warren, Bree West Virginia 17:23.32 1
32 Tedeschi, Gianna Marist 17:24.74 2
33 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 17:25.24 1
34 Thompson, Emily Nazareth 17:25.40 2
35 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou CAUL 17:26.28 2
36 Molloy, Charlotte Buffalo 17:27.69 2
37 Nadel, Stacie Lehigh 17:27.87 1
38 Bauer, Shannon Siena 17:29.52 1
39 Fisher, Kalyn Unattached 17:30.53 1
40 Goodman, Cassie Mae Unattached 17:31.68 1
41 Gockley, Jessica Grand Valley 17:31.83 2
42 King, Bethany VMI 17:32.60 1
43 Kochmaruk, Raisa Cornell 17:32.74 1
44 Smith, Katelyn Northern Mic 17:36.65 2
45 Jones, Kenzie Mansfield 17:38.73 1
46 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 17:41.55 1
47 Corcoran, Genny Suny Geneseo 17:42.23 1
48 Pellegrini, Carolyn Siena 17:44.35 1
49 Racine, Gabrielle Club Citius 17:47.45 1
50 Cebulski, Dana Suny Geneseo 17:47.65 1
51 Reyda, Lauren Buffalo 17:48.22 1
52 Ouellet, Beatrice Universite Laval 17:48.27 1
53 Bond, Maggie RPI 17:48.81 1
54 Robertson, Claire Walsh 17:48.91 1
55 Rettig, Taylor Suny Geneseo 17:48.94 1
56 Doyle, Aileen Canisius 17:49.51 1
57 Wilson, Emma Syracuse 17:50.17 1
58 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 17:50.25 1
59 Campbell, Hannah Malone 17:51.41 1
60 Shea, Carly Unattached 17:53.15 1
61 Etelamaki, Kathryn Ferris State 17:53.22 2
62 Stahl, Emily Johns Hopkin 18:01.20 1
63 Messinger, Brooklyn Edinboro 18:11.48 1
64 Elliott, Jessica Cornell 18:14.10 2
65 McNamee, Brenna Elizabethtown 18:17.87 1
66 Morena, Julia Cptc New Balance 18:22.96 1
67 Barich, Rachel Buffalo 18:24.99 1
68 Kurbs, Hannah Fredonia 18:34.85 1
69 Deichert, Marisa Unattached 18:45.46 1
-- Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Balance DNF 1
-- Levy, Sam Johns Hopkin DNF 2
-- Cashin, Amy West Virginia DNF 1
-- Groner, Roberta Unattached DNF 2
-- Martin, Allie Unattached DNF 2
-- Klim, Michelle Youngstown St. DNF 1
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
ECAC: E 17:16.64
Bucknell: B 16:17.66 2018 Chrissy Bendzinski
Facility: F 16:08.08 2007 J. Culley - Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quinn, Siobhan Canisius 18:10.93 2
2 Wentworth, Rachel Malone 18:17.00 2
3 Serwatka, Natalee Shippensburg 18:24.84 2
4 Manickas, Elizabeth Shippensburg 18:25.32 1
5 Pietrzyk, Ava Duquesne 18:26.46 2
6 Amro, Jasmine East Stroudsburg 18:31.22 1
7 Hernandez, Rebekah Pacers/GRC NB 18:33.61 2
8 Koehle, Emily Pacers/GRC NB 18:33.64 2
9 Ionescu, Lucile Dickinson 18:35.59 1
10 Ferraro, Amanda Kutztown 18:37.17 1
11 Weppner, Hannah RIT 18:37.96 2
12 Palmer, Shaina Johns Hopkin 18:39.16 2
13 Moon, Sarah St. Lawrence 18:40.69 2
14 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 18:41.16 2
15 Levine, Abigail Carnegie Mellon 18:44.32 2
16 Kocsis, Tori Duquesne 18:45.90 2
17 Moyer, Laurel Lock Haven 18:46.17 2
18 Glodek, Annie Cornell 18:46.85 2
19 Schafer, Lindsay Bucknell 18:48.40 2
20 Frick, Sarah Pittsburgh 18:51.57 1
21 Keelan, Erin Pittsburgh 18:52.64 2
22 Cagle, Lydia Shippensburg 18:53.72 1
23 Margraf, Jesse Allegheny 18:55.31 2
24 Armfield, Anna VMI 18:57.40 1
25 Daniels, Christina Loyola (Md.) 18:57.95 1
26 Kluchinski, Catherine St. Lawrence 18:58.01 2
27 Palmieri, Sabrina Slippery Rock 19:00.48 1
28 O'Malley, Michelle Gettysburg 19:02.12 1
29 Harrigan, Quinn Kenyon 19:02.49 1
30 Furr, Jenna Wheeling Jesuit 19:07.33 1
31 Ippolito, Rose Cornell 19:09.29 2
32 Bateman, Megan California (Pa.) 19:09.95 1
33 Charest, Eve Dickinson 19:10.94 1
34 Klimowicz, Tori Edinboro 19:14.04 1
35 House, Sarah Dickinson 19:14.52 2
36 Yuasa, Ayumi Rochester 19:16.93 2
37 Barreca, Laura Suny Geneseo 19:18.76 2
38 Lindstrom, Megan Monmouth 19:20.07 1
39 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Inst 19:21.27 1
40 Christian, Sara Bucknell 19:22.11 2
41 Koons, Rachel Malone 19:22.71 1
42 Courtney, Madison Fredonia 19:22.74 1
43 Nelson, Hannah Florida Southern 19:25.73 2
44 Dryer, Allyson Indiana (Pa.) 19:29.63 1
45 Christian, Mariah Marist 19:30.84 2
46 Estep, Rebecca Saginaw Valley 19:34.70 1
47 Doyle, Fallon Wheeling Jesuit 19:38.14 2
48 Reigle, Hannah Mount Union 19:38.22 1
49 Group, Courtney Slippery Rock 19:42.31 1
50 Vledder, Jenna East Stroudsburg 19:46.77 1
51 Jansson, Grace Loyola (Md.) 19:49.90 1
52 Dobensky, Catherine Gettysburg 19:51.98 1
53 Howe, Lindsay St. Lawrence 19:52.67 2
54 Yeakey, Hannah Haverford 19:56.47 1
55 Stebbins, Kaylee Hofstra 20:00.52 1
56 Manzari, Mary Canisius 20:54.01 2
-- Julian, Nicole Adelphi DNF 2
-- Guerra, Aleksa Florida Southern DNF 2
-- Rosen, Allison Johns Hopkin DNF 2
-- Johnson, Camryn Siena DNF 2
-- Johnson, Sydney Siena DNF 2
Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
ECAC: E 37:40.24
Bucknell: B 34:46.48 2017 Kate Scott
Facility: F 34:02.54 2013 K. Kellner - Cornell
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Kane, Christine Bucknell 37:36.02E
2 Groh, Rebecca Indiana Wesleyan 38:06.38
3 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 38:14.69
4 Roth, Laura Saint Francis 38:20.12
5 Reese, Erin Susquehanna 38:28.14
6 Tweedie, Laura Malone 38:33.22
7 Hartz, Meredith Misericordia 38:40.12
8 Chase, Livia Canisius 38:50.20
9 Fash, Anna Denison 39:03.45
10 Rohlf, Kara Point Park 39:10.52
11 Loeffelholz, Emily Pittsburgh 39:21.87
12 Donnelly, Jordyn Misericordia 39:27.87
13 Millar, Katherine Lafayette 39:43.42
14 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 39:49.72
15 Segall, Ruth Bucknell 39:52.94
16 Davalos, Rachael East Stroudsburg 39:55.58
17 Best, Nicole Indiana (Pa.) 40:05.47
18 Lednak, Stephanie Pittsburgh 40:07.84
19 Pepe, Rowan Misericordia 41:19.96
20 Simon, Katie Canisius 42:47.38
-- Weissenburg, Rachael Canisius DNF
-- Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna Bucknell DNF
-- Mackey, Nicole RIT DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
ECAC: E 37:40.24
Bucknell: B 34:46.48 2017 Kate Scott
Facility: F 34:02.54 2013 K. Kellner - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Erin Cornell 34:42.83E
2 Schoen, Clare Misericordia 34:53.15E
3 Vince, Cassie Albion 35:10.58E
4 Clawson, Ellie Johns Hopkin 35:12.93E
5 Burmeister, Kameron Northern Mic 35:13.41E
6 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley 35:18.37E
7 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 35:36.46E
8 Smith, Jade Malone 35:38.30E
9 Thompson, Hannah Malone 35:41.48E
10 Knibb, Taylor Cornell 35:49.74E
11 Franklin, Avery Lipscomb 35:55.78E
12 Dorr, Allison Saginaw Valley 35:56.71E
13 Mendelson, Brittany Cent Connecticut 35:56.77E
14 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 36:06.18E
15 Collins, Hayley Marist 36:16.68E
16 Koerner, Felicia Johns Hopkin 36:44.29E
17 Dobson, Isabella Cornell 36:44.45E
18 Snyder, Allison Albion 36:49.42E
19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 36:51.48E
20 Rosenzweig, Sara Unattached 36:59.45E
21 Workman, Kaitlyn Wheeling Jesuit 37:00.05E
22 Kendell, Claire Detroit Mercy 37:03.00E
23 Maheshwari, Kajol Army West Point 37:07.43E
24 Baumann, Ashlie Ohio Norther 37:07.95E
25 Cantor, Addison Florida Southern 37:12.65E
26 Hubbell, Dawn Cent Connecticut 37:25.89E
27 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 37:29.56E
28 Taylor, Sarah Seton Hill 37:37.12E
29 Kernan, Colleen Elizabethtown 37:44.72
30 Wagner, Ramsey Army West Point 37:47.67
31 Hevener, Sarah Allegheny 37:56.13
32 Padgett, Caitlyn Seton Hill 37:56.62
33 Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg 38:00.68
34 Cassidy, Tessa Dickinson 38:02.32
35 Nichols, Donia Army West Point 38:11.04
36 Felts, Makena Indiana (Pa.) 38:14.32
-- Reich, Stephanie Unattached DNF
-- Kiley, Erin John Carroll DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
ECAC: E 14.54
Bucknell: B 14.14 2007 Catherine Trentacoste
Facility: F 13.52 2007 A. Barber - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 13.98E 0.6 5
2 Carota, Nikari Buffalo 14.09E 0.6 5
3 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 14.15E 0.6 5
4 Mooradian, Lynne Army West Point 14.41E 0.6 5
5 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 14.73 0.6 5
6 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 14.75 0.6 5
7 Donaldson, Sarah Army West Point 15.20 0.6 4
8 Beck, Chyna Duquesne 15.26 0.6 4
9 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 15.31 2.5 3
10 Wilson, Jada Indiana (Pa.) 15.45 0.6 4
11 Campbell, Maya Cortland St. 15.48 1.9 2
12 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 15.53 0.6 4
13 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 15.68 1.9 2
14 DeWeese, Brett Lehigh 15.70 2.5 3
15 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 15.73 0.6 4
16 Staton, Sullena Pittsburgh 15.79 2.5 3
17 Bianco, Ellery Cornell 15.83 1.9 2
18 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 15.87 0.6 4
19 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 16.02 2.5 3
20 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 16.22 2.5 3 16.214
21 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 16.22 1.9 2 16.216
22 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 16.23 2.5 3
23 Lake, Abigail California (Pa.) 16.27 2.5 3
24 Kaminski, Autumn Bloomsburg 16.29 1.6 1
25 Veeder, Dainara RPI 16.30 1.9 2
26 Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence 16.69 1.6 1
27 Richardson, Brianna Brockport 16.74 1.6 1 16.732
28 Glew, Cayleigh Bucknell 16.74 2.5 3 16.735
29 Piller, Jenna Adelphi 17.01 1.6 1
30 Marini, Keri Kutztown 17.17 1.9 2
31 Dieffenbach, Anna St. Lawrence 17.47 1.6 1
32 Apple, Mackenize Susquehanna 17.59 1.6 1
33 Schmitt, Casey Cortland St. 18.14 1.6 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 1:03.04
Bucknell: B 1:00.63 2016 Jen Silvestri
Facility: F 58.54 2007 A. Barber - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bianco, Ellery Cornell 1:01.89E 6
2 Boerke, Debbie Marist 1:02.57E 6
3 Chen, Asia Army West Point 1:02.68E 5
4 Yatsko, Abbey Cornell 1:03.84 6
5 Johnson, Sarah Seton Hill 1:04.60 5
6 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 1:04.72 6
7 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.90 4
8 Racano, Erin Lehigh 1:04.98 4
9 Varano, Alison Bucknell 1:05.24 5
10 Holmberg, Gabby Duquesne 1:05.83 5
11 Congdon, Sarah Gettysburg 1:05.89 4
12 Rec, Abigail Gettysburg 1:06.23 3
13 Sabatino, Katie Bucknell 1:06.32 3
14 Dispenza, Marissa RIT 1:06.41 5
15 Shardow, Rasheedah Binghamton 1:06.44 6
16 Valachovic, Tori Allegheny 1:06.80 4
17 Hodges, Kamryn Buffalo 1:06.99 1
18 Howard, Mariah Buffalo 1:07.20 5
19 Barber, Janyll Plattsburgh 1:07.27 3
20 Richtarek, Alyssa RPI 1:07.64 3
21 Higgins, Jordan Shippensburg 1:07.76 4
22 Reynolds, Chelsea Bucknell 1:07.96 5
23 Moseman, Hailey Gettysburg 1:08.17 3
24 Antoine, Victoria Adelphi 1:08.57 1
25 Archibeque, Lindsey Point Park 1:08.66 2
26 Uhl, Kaylee Cortland St. 1:08.72 4
27 Cerney, Makenna Bucknell 1:08.98 2
28 Tillotson, Erika Cornell 1:09.91 5
29 Davis, Caitlyn Allegheny 1:10.61 2
30 Glass, Jessica Kutztown 1:10.97 3
31 Frawley, Katelynn Allegheny 1:11.35 1
32 Piller, Jenna Adelphi 1:12.08 1
33 Barshinger, Cassidy Lock Haven 1:12.09 1
34 McIntosh, Jordan Shippensburg 1:14.63 2
35 Seiler, Rachel Susquehanna 1:16.77 2
36 Marini, Keri Kutztown 1:17.76 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 10:55.24
Bucknell: B 10:24.71 2017 Sarah Chandler
Facility: F 9:50.60 2017 T. Gerlach - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Weiler, Liz Cle Elite De 10:17.51E 3
2 Friend, Julie California (Pa.) 10:31.29E 3
3 Groeber, Hanna Grand Valley 10:46.95E 3
4 Mamula, Olivia Allegheny 11:02.61 3
5 Casey, Jordan Marist 11:04.10 3
6 West, Kaylyn East Stroudsburg 11:08.74 3
7 Royds, Miranda Lehigh 11:09.44 2
8 Losito, Clare Lipscomb 11:11.90 3
9 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtown 11:12.63 2
10 Bowers, Tina Colgate 11:17.23 1
11 Dolen, Emma Bucknell 11:17.27 2
12 Hazzard, Lauren Bucknell 11:22.04 2
13 Durisin, Katie Mount Union 11:26.16 1
14 Dissinger, Bryanna Shippensburg 11:28.64 3
15 Rudie, Kayla Lipscomb 11:31.12 3
16 Aller, Meg Duquesne 11:32.04 2
17 Perkins, Morgan Duquesne 11:34.62 2
18 Vance, Katie Mount Union 11:36.17 2
19 Franchi, Tessa Duquesne 11:36.76 2
20 Lafave, Alyssa Marist 11:37.89 2
21 Kroll, Maggie Walsh 11:39.68 1
22 Schillero, Cassie John Carroll 11:40.12 3
23 Buckley, Morgan Youngstown St. 11:43.92 2
24 Libruk, Laura Buffalo 11:45.27 2
25 Thayer, Allison RPI 11:47.54 1
26 Madry, Brooke Suny Geneseo 11:52.44 2
27 DeBruin, Alayna York (Pa.) 11:53.21 1
28 Rowley, Ashleigh Youngstown St. 11:54.08 1
29 Kahn, Carissa Siena 11:55.41 1
30 Billings, Sara Cortland St. 12:02.69 2
31 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 12:07.88 2
32 Nichols, Eliza Cortland St. 12:10.99 1
33 Dunham, Matti Slippery Rock 12:13.56 1
34 Wojnowski, Stephanie Fredonia 12:32.17 1
35 Kreger, Sydney Saginaw Valley 12:54.19 2
-- Nobles, Morgan Lafayette DNF 1
-- Ibarra, Denise Ithaca DNF 3
-- Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg DNF 1
-- Kling, Haley Lipscomb DNF 3
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 48.04
Bucknell: B 46.68 2013 Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko
Facility: F 45.34 2014 Penn State
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 46.40E 2
1) Kelly, Kellian 2) Shepard, Ellen
3) Stenekes, Brittany 4) Sam, Martha
2 Binghamton 'A' 47.65E 2
1) Buddendeck, Hallie 2) Korsah, Brittany
3) Williams, Janelle 4) Armstrong, Keishorea
3 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 48.47 2 48.465
1) Hood, Ykendi 2) Sternby, Heather
3) Dubler, Emily 4) Russell, Raven
4 Bucknell 'A' 48.47 2 48.466
1) Oladiran, Kafilat 2) Lucke, Carli
3) Kennedy, Taylor 4) Salisbury, Kaitlin
5 Duquesne 'A' 48.80 2
1) Yankello, Maiah 2) Holmberg, Gabby
3) Beck, Chyna 4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa
6 Buffalo 'A' 48.84 2
1) Carota, Nikari 2) Francis, Jhada
3) Faa, Priscilla 4) Spinella, Samantha
7 Millersville 'A' 49.09 1
1) Doherty, Brinn 2) Liebl, Kay
3) Holloman, Destinee 4) Ingold, Courtney
8 Lehigh 'A' 49.90 1
1) DeWeese, Brett 2) Mosley, Iman
3) McConnell, Morgan 4) Dickens, Liyala
9 Kutztown 'A' 49.92 1
1) Mason, Joanne 2) Groth, Kelly
3) Tama, Alexandra 4) Stewart, Ashley
10 Adelphi 'A' 50.02 2
1) Piller, Jenna 2) Ekong, Idongesit
3) Birch, Kiara 4) Major, Victoria
11 Brockport 'A' 50.34 1
1) Holmes, Satin 2) Lawless, Brianna
3) Scarpello, Molly 4) Prutsman, Taryn
12 Lock Haven 'A' 50.45 1
1) Mosley, Tatum 2) Sutton, Morgan
3) Brathwaite, Kayla 4) Klercker, Katie
13 Rit 'A' 51.38 1
1) Dispenza, Marissa 2) Young, Emily
3) Houghtling, Kaitlyn 4) Bernabeo, Emily
14 Rpi 'A' 52.37 1
1) Dalakos, Sarah 2) Mazur, Monica
3) Veeder, Dainara 4) Salkind, Jillian
15 St. Lawrence 'A' 52.57 1
1) Fake, Hannah 2) Plouffe, Kiana
3) Creagan, Caroline 4) Gardner, Laura
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
ECAC: E 3:52.84
Bucknell: B 3:45.69 2013 Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko
Facility: F 3:36.26 2015 Cornell
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Duquesne 'A' 3:56.85 2
1) Hyatt, Morghan 2) Beck, Chyna
3) Yankello, Maiah 4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa
2 Bucknell 'A' 4:01.26 2
1) Rooney, Rebecca 2) Ryan, Emily
3) Mincone, Gianna 4) Tardy, Tiara
3 Lehigh 'A' 4:02.96 2
1) Racano, Erin 2) Brosky, Hanna
3) Byrne, Noreen 4) McConnell, Morgan
4 California (Pa.) 'A' 4:04.53 2
1) Beaufils, Tatiana 2) Hill, Summer
3) Lake, Abigail 4) Reinbold, Jaclyn
5 Cortland St. 'A' 4:04.95 1
1) Uhl, Kaylee 2) Correale, Jesse
3) Imbornoni, Shannon 4) Emilio, Melissa
6 Allegheny 'A' 4:09.04 1
1) Smith, Kayla 2) Valachovic, Tori
3) Frawley, Katelynn 4) Sutter, Kathryn
7 Rpi 'A' 4:10.34 1
1) Richtarek, Alyssa 2) Howes, Caroline
3) Gardiner, Caitlyn 4) Mazur, Monica
8 St. Lawrence 'A' 4:11.05 1
1) Terhune, Mary 2) Riccitelli, Holly
3) Foster, Anna 4) Gardner, Laura
9 Bucknell 'B' x4:12.19 2
1) Varano, Alison 2) Ryan, Kaitlin
3) Farmer, Jenna 4) Reynolds, Chelsea
10 Lock Haven 'A' 4:23.08 1
1) Sutton, Morgan 2) Brathwaite, Kayla
3) Klercker, Katie 4) Barshinger, Cassidy
11 Susquehanna 'A' 4:23.71 1
1) Mayer, Katherine 2) Pietrini, Alexa
3) Kleman, Marissa 4) Ross, Kate
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ECAC: E 9:16.24
Bucknell: B 8:44.94 2012 Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova
Facility: F 8:59.33 2010 Bucknell
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Virginia 'A' 9:19.98
1) Jones, Candace 2) Cashin, Amy
3) Archer, Antigone 4) Colbert, Abby
2 Marist 'A' 9:25.35
1) Burns, Emily 2) Robinson, Jenna
3) Gaye, Kerry 4) Solviletti, Janelle
3 Duquesne 'A' 9:29.50
1) Ehrenberger, Laura 2) Aller, Meg
3) Durnin, Erin 4) Nehl, Annegret
4 Suny Geneseo 'A' 9:32.11
1) Gowans, Hunter 2) Fernandez, Allie
3) Cebulski, Dana 4) Ramirez, Elise
5 Stevens Institute 'A' 9:37.36
1) Veilleux, Brea 2) Tantillo, Claire
3) Metzheiser, Paige 4) Visca, Mary
6 Bucknell 'A' 9:41.85
1) Hunt, Madeleine 2) Dietrich, Jen
3) Sabatino, Katie 4) Waterhouse, Natalie
7 Seton Hill 'A' 10:00.72
1) Horan, Shannon 2) Forsman, Julia
3) Bellotti, Jade 4) Lersch, Julia
8 Adelphi 'A' 10:06.63
1) Chavarria, Beatriz 2) Smith, Kelli
3) Winthrop, Cecilia 4) Maloney, Tara
9 Canisius 'A' 10:10.79
1) Joachimi, Rachel 2) Latragna, Hannah
3) Leo, Kayla 4) Wardner, Leah
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 1.70m
Bucknell: B 5-07 2007 Amy Mantush
Facility: F 5-10.75 2014 E. Siuciak - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McCloskey, Megan Penn State 1.78mE 5-10.00
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.82
P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Gulbrandsen, Kate Cornell 1.73mE 5-08.00
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76
P P O XO O O XXX
3 Lorenzo, Marguerite Cornell 1.73mE 5-08.00
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76
P P O O O XXO XXX
4 Logan, Julia VMI 1.70mE 5-07.00
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73
P O O XO O XXX
4 Hjelmar, Samantha Buffalo 1.70mE 5-07.00
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73
P O XO O O XXX
6 Penny, Faith West Virginia 1.66m 5-05.25
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70
P P O O XXX
7 Berry, Jenna Cornell 1.66m 5-05.25
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70
P XO O O XXX
8 Stultz, Abigail Penn State 1.66m 5-05.25
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70
XO O XO XO XXX
9 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 1.66m 5-05.25
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70
P XXO XXO XXO XXX
10 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P O O XXX
10 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P O O XXX
10 Williams, Kyrielle West Virginia 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P P O XXX
13 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P O XO XXX
13 Otto, Jordan Lehigh 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
O O XO XXX
15 Hudson, Lauren Bucknell 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P XO XO XXX
16 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66
P O XXO XXX
17 Parks, Alexa Penn State 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
P O XXX
17 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O O XXX
17 Forrestal, Lexy Bucknell 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
P O XXX
17 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O O XXX
21 Bell, Nicole Pittsburgh 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
XO O XXX
21 Taylor, Krista-Gay West Virginia 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
XO O XXX
23 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXX
23 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXX
25 Contrino, Sydney Bucknell 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
XO XO XXX
26 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XXO XXX
27 McCloy, Grayson Penn State 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
27 Gervan, Olivia Army West Point 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
27 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
27 Butz, Alexandra Bucknell 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
31 Hewitt, Britney Kutztown 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
XXO XXX
-- Zesky, Nina Buffalo NH
1.52
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 3.70m
Bucknell: B 13-03.50 2004 Melanie Buczko
Facility: F 12-09.50 2014 E. Knabe - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.17mE 13-08.25
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17 4.31
P P P P P P XO P O O XXX
2 Mulhern, Hannah Penn State 4.12mE 13-06.25
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07 4.12 4.17
P P P P XO XO XO XO O XXX
3 Jones, Katie Penn State 4.02mE 13-02.25
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07
P P P O O O O XXX
4 Finfrock, Sara West Virginia 4.02mE 13-02.25
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02 4.07
P P P XO XO P XO XXX
5 Gardner, Ellie West Virginia 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P XO O O XXX
6 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P O XXO O XXX
6 Kao, Claire Cornell 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P XO XO O XXX
6 Beyar, Samantha Binghamton 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P P XXO O XXX
9 Bowen, Charlsie Mansfield 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P O XO XO XXX
10 Masterson, Lexi Penn State 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P P XXO XO XXX
11 Gumbrecht, Greer Penn State 3.85mE 12-07.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P P XO XXO XXX
12 Roof, Hannah Buffalo 3.70mE 12-01.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P XO XO XO XXX
13 Bourdon, Sarah Shippensburg 3.70mE 12-01.50
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
O O O XXO XXX
14 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.55m 11-07.75
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
O O O XXX
15 Prelewicz, Mallory Binghamton 3.55m 11-07.75
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
O XXO XXO XXX
16 Lafata, Rebekah West Virginia 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O O XXX
16 Coppella, Elizabeth Indiana (Pa.) 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O O XXX
18 Sawyer, Kristen Fredonia 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO XXX
18 Terry, Juliann Ithaca 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO XXX
18 Nomberg, Julia Ithaca 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO XXX
21 Brown, Chloe Bucknell 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
XO XO XXX
22 Shute, Mikayla West Virginia 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
XXO XO XXX
23 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie Buffalo 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
P XXO XXX
24 Schneider, Madeleine Army West Point 3.25m 10-08.00
3.25 3.40
O XXX
24 Healy, Kelsey Army West Point 3.25m 10-08.00
3.25 3.40
O XXX
26 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.25m 10-08.00
3.25 3.40
XXO XXX
-- Fulton, Emily VMI NH
3.25
XXX
-- Gardner, Maddie West Virginia NH
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.02
P P P P P P XXX
-- Cameron, Megan Cornell NH
3.25 3.40
P XXX
-- Butz, Alexandra Bucknell NH
3.25
XXX
-- Corbitt, Lauren Pittsburgh NH
3.25
XXX
-- Fake, Hannah St. Lawrence NH
3.25
XXX
-- Russo, Lauren Bucknell NH
3.25
XXX
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
ECAC: E 5.70m
Bucknell: B 19-08.75 2017 Kaitlin Salisbury
Facility: F 20-06.25 2007 J. Maduka - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 5.98mE -1.1 19-07.50
5.52m(-3.0) 5.93m(-1.2) 5.98m(-1.1) 5.89m(-1.0) 5.71m(-1.5) 5.94m(-0.7)
2 Dabrowski, Claudia Cornell 5.65m +0.0 18-06.50
FOUL(-1.7) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
3 Lehman, Sarah Psu-Harrisburg 5.37m -0.1 17-07.50
5.37m(-0.1) 5.10m(-0.5) 5.00m(-1.0) 5.13m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(-1.0)
4 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 5.23m +0.0 17-02.00
FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
5 DeWeese, Brett Lehigh 5.20m -1.3 17-00.75
5.20m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.17m(-0.6) PASS PASS PASS
6 Howard, Julia Penn State 5.20m -0.1 17-00.75
5.09m(-0.9) 5.20m(-0.1) 5.14m(-1.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 Yensan, Sarah Oswego State 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
5.02m(-0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.7) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.3)
8 Majkowicz, Deb Army West Point 5.20m -0.2 17-00.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.20m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-2.3)
9 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 5.19m -0.6 17-00.50
5.19m(-0.6) 5.09m(0.1) 5.11m(-1.4)
10 Huynh, Lisa Brockport 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.01m(-0.2)
11 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 5.17m -0.1 16-11.50
5.05m(-1.4) 5.17m(-0.1) 4.92m(-1.2)
12 Powell, Chanyce Brockport 5.17m -1.9 16-11.50
5.17m(-1.9) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.96m(+0.0)
13 Spinella, Samantha Buffalo 5.16m 0.4 16-11.25
4.92m(3.5) 5.16m(0.4) 4.94m(0.9)
14 Von Jackowski, Selina Buffalo 5.16m -1.8 16-11.25
5.16m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
15 Taylor, Rae Rae Psu-Harrisburg 5.15m -1.3 16-10.75
5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.15m(-0.6)
16 Anderson, Bria VMI 5.12m -1.8 16-09.75
FOUL(-1.4) 5.12m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.2)
17 Robinson, Jade Army West Point 5.10m -0.8 16-08.75
4.85m(0.2) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.8)
18 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 5.03m 0.1 16-06.00
FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)
19 Ewa, Njaure Binghamton 5.01m -1.4 16-05.25
5.01m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) PASS
20 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.00m -1.1 16-05.00
5.00m(-1.1) 4.93m(-1.7) PASS
21 Shippee, Catherine Lehigh 4.99m -0.4 16-04.50
4.99m(-1.1) 4.83m(-2.5) 4.99m(-0.4)
22 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.99m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)
23 Sciremammano, Danielle Shippensburg 4.97m -1.1 16-03.75
FOUL(-0.3) 4.97m(-1.1) PASS
24 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 4.96m -0.7 16-03.25
4.81m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) 4.96m(-0.7)
25 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
4.68m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 4.93m(+0.0)
26 Brown-Jones, Michele Shippensburg 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.5) 4.90m(+0.0)
27 Palacios, Malaika Binghamton 4.87m -1.3 15-11.75
4.66m(-0.2) 4.81m(-0.9) 4.87m(-1.3)
28 Ashford, Michaela West Virginia 4.84m +0.0 15-10.50
FOUL(0.3) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)
29 Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75
4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0)
30 Benninger, Gabriella Duquesne 4.66m +0.0 15-03.50
4.63m(-1.5) 4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
31 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 4.66m -0.7 15-03.50
FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9)
32 Thomas, Brenea VMI 4.56m -1.1 14-11.50
3.57m(-2.5) 4.56m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4)
33 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 4.54m -1.1 14-10.75
FOUL(-3.8) 4.54m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)
-- Koopman, Audra Penn State FOUL
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4)
-- Bhanja, Debarati Carnegie Mellon FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
ECAC: E 11.90m
Bucknell: B 41-03.25 1988 Jill Wise
Facility: F 43-02.25 2007 J. Maduka - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Biswal, Divya Ottawa Lions 12.33mE -2.0 40-05.50
FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) 12.33m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.7)
2 Wagner, Abby Shippensburg 11.65m -3.6 38-02.75
11.35m(-2.3) 11.36m(-2.3) 11.65m(-3.6) 11.58m(-2.3) 11.58m(-2.5) 11.48m(-2.0)
3 Holmberg, Gabby Duquesne 11.65m 0.2 38-02.75
FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.2) 11.22m(-2.5) 11.13m(-2.2) 11.09m(-1.4)
4 Salisbury, Kaitlin Bucknell 11.60m -0.6 38-00.75
11.14m(-1.8) 11.60m(-0.6) 11.27m(-1.4) 10.55m(-1.4) 11.11m(-2.1) 11.26m(-1.8)
5 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnstown 11.57m -3.1 37-11.50
11.54m(-1.2) 11.35m(-2.0) 11.57m(-3.1) 11.37m(-2.0) 11.39m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3)
6 Holmes, Kailah California (Pa.) 11.47m -2.0 37-07.75
11.42m(-2.3) 10.98m(-0.1) 11.11m(-3.8) 11.24m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.7) 11.47m(-2.0)
7 Beck, Chyna Duquesne 11.44m -1.5 37-06.50
11.42m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 11.44m(-1.5) 10.46m(-2.5) 11.09m(-1.1) 11.00m(-1.6)
8 Powell, Chanyce Brockport 11.41m -1.9 37-05.25
FOUL(-1.9) 11.41m(-1.9) 11.36m(-3.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-2.4)
9 Lehman, Sarah Psu-Harrisburg 11.40m +0.0 37-05.00
11.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.37m(0.2)
10 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 11.33m 0.3 37-02.25
FOUL(-0.8) 11.33m(0.3) 10.80m(-0.7)
11 Fields, Jordan Pittsburgh 11.30m -2.5 37-01.00
FOUL(-1.9) 11.13m(-1.5) 11.30m(-2.5)
12 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 11.19m +0.0 36-08.50
FOUL(-0.2) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.13m(-0.6)
13 Hewitt, Britney Kutztown 11.17m +0.0 36-07.75
10.52m(2.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 10.81m(-1.4)
14 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 11.12m -2.4 36-05.75
11.12m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.4) 11.08m(+0.0)
15 Howard, Julia Penn State 11.05m -1.8 36-03.00
FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(-2.0) 11.05m(-1.8)
16 Jenks, Samantha Oswego State 11.02m 1.7 36-02.00
10.63m(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.02m(1.7)
17 Henderson, Crystal Buffalo 10.99m -1.2 36-00.75
10.13m(-2.5) 10.75m(-1.5) 10.99m(-1.2)
18 Stetz, Samantha Cornell 10.99m +0.0 36-00.75
10.16m(+0.0) 10.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
19 Joyner, Nia Binghamton 10.92m -1.6 35-10.00
10.81m(1.1) 10.92m(-1.6) 10.88m(-0.9)
20 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 10.89m +0.0 35-08.75
10.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 10.85m(-2.7)
21 Huynh, Lisa Brockport 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75
10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 10.76m(+0.0)
22 Richardson, Brianna Brockport 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75
10.65m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 10.76m(+0.0)
23 Taylor, Rae Rae Psu-Harrisburg 10.69m -1.9 35-01.00
FOUL(0.6) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.69m(-1.9)
24 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 10.68m +0.0 35-00.50
10.23m(-0.6) 10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
25 DiGregorio, Alexa Bucknell 10.59m 1.1 34-09.00
10.59m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)
26 Couperus, Sarah Fredonia 10.57m 0.3 34-08.25
10.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)
27 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.46m 2.2 34-04.00
10.46m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6)
28 Shippee, Catherine Lehigh 10.34m 1.3 33-11.25
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.34m(1.3)
29 DeAngelis, Darcy RIT 10.12m +0.0 33-02.50
10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
30 Eckl, Colleen RIT 10.07m 0.9 33-00.50
10.07m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
31 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 9.98m +0.0 32-09.00
9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)
32 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 9.95m 2.1 32-07.75
9.95m(2.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.6)
33 Uriarte, Alessandra St. Lawrence 9.79m -2.2 32-01.50
9.79m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
34 McGrath, Kaitlin Bucknell 9.75m 0.6 32-00.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 9.75m(0.6)
-- Ezidiegwu, Christabel Cornell FOUL
FOUL(0.1) PASS PASS
-- McInnis, Asia Buffalo FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)
-- Dennis, Lydia Pittsburgh FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Serafin, Cassandra Fredonia FOUL
FOUL(0.2) PASS PASS
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 13.60m
Bucknell: B 49-10.50 2015 Sophia Nnadi
Facility: F 53-05 2013 B. O'Brien - Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 17.19mE 56-04.75
16.54m 16.61m FOUL FOUL 17.19m 16.48m
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 15.19mE 49-10.00
13.67m 14.09m 14.60m 14.94m 15.14m 15.19m
3 Kothor, Victoire Brockport 15.14mE 49-08.25
15.14m FOUL FOUL 14.93m 13.52m FOUL
4 Corbett, Jaynee Youngstown St. 14.93mE 48-11.75
14.39m 14.35m 14.49m FOUL 14.47m 14.93m
5 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 13.66mE 44-09.75
FOUL 12.60m 13.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 13.59m 44-07.00
12.60m 13.59m FOUL FOUL 12.91m 13.06m
7 Smith, Michaela Cornell 13.47m 44-02.50
11.48m 12.14m 13.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Kanaris, Nikolia Cornell 13.46m 44-02.00
FOUL 13.46m 12.70m FOUL 12.80m 13.25m
9 Hallisy, Joanna Buffalo 13.35m 43-09.75
13.25m 12.49m 13.20m 11.91m 12.65m 13.35m
10 Leckman, Sarah VMI 13.11m 43-00.25
11.72m 12.15m 13.11m
11 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m 12.39m 12.05m
12 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 12.83m 42-01.25
12.37m 12.24m 12.83m
13 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 12.80m 42-00.00
12.76m 12.80m FOUL
14 Miller, Audrey Brockport 12.74m 41-09.75
12.37m 12.74m 12.42m
15 Merwin, Kaitlyn Youngstown St. 12.66m 41-06.50
11.16m 12.48m 12.66m
16 Striver, Aliyah Millersville 12.58m 41-03.25
11.87m FOUL 12.58m
17 Sipe, Delia Bucknell 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m 12.05m FOUL
18 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 12.40m 40-08.25
11.88m 12.40m 11.97m
19 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 12.33m 40-05.50
12.33m FOUL FOUL
20 Schultz, Ella Bucknell 12.27m 40-03.25
FOUL 11.84m 12.27m
21 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
22 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m 11.75m FOUL
23 Logan, Maura VMI 11.82m 38-09.50
11.80m FOUL 11.82m
24 Kerr, Ashley Shippensburg 11.79m 38-08.25
11.63m 11.71m 11.79m
25 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 11.78m 38-07.75
11.22m FOUL 11.78m
26 Misler, Daija Bucknell 11.71m 38-05.00
11.39m 11.71m 11.68m
27 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 11.63m 38-02.00
11.42m 11.08m 11.63m
28 Clancy, Kailyn Pittsburgh 11.57m 37-11.50
11.50m 11.57m FOUL
29 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 11.54m 37-10.50
11.06m FOUL 11.54m
30 Morris, Leena Cornell 11.49m 37-08.50
11.49m FOUL FOUL
31 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 11.41m 37-05.25
FOUL 11.41m FOUL
32 Fleegle, Ellie Shippensburg 11.39m 37-04.50
10.90m 11.39m 11.22m
33 Pizzo, Madeline RIT 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 11.39m 11.21m
34 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 11.33m 37-02.25
11.14m 11.33m 11.11m
35 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 11.22m 36-09.75
11.22m FOUL FOUL
36 Fustos, Sophia Duquesne 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL FOUL 11.19m
37 Martin, Madison Millersville 11.15m 36-07.00
10.25m 11.15m 11.03m
38 Taub, Shannon Duquesne 11.05m 36-03.00
10.50m 11.05m 11.00m
39 Dibble, Mady Brockport 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m FOUL FOUL
40 Debich, Elizabeth Allegheny 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
41 Folk, Marissa RPI 10.31m 33-10.00
10.31m FOUL FOUL
42 Hays, Sydney VMI 10.06m 33-00.25
10.06m FOUL FOUL
-- Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Beal, Jessica Seton Hill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 42.50m
Bucknell: B 159-10 1999 Tria Tyler
Facility: F 169-03 2011 R.O'Brien - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 53.70mE 176-02
48.91m 50.16m 50.42m 53.20m 53.70m 50.25m
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 46.88mE 153-10
44.69m 45.19m 46.88m 41.38m 45.21m 45.88m
3 Smith, Michaela Cornell 45.17mE 148-02
40.79m 45.17m 41.54m 40.51m 38.84m 40.82m
4 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 44.79mE 146-11
41.99m 44.79m FOUL 39.81m 41.29m 43.77m
5 Wallace, Jessie Pittsburgh 44.14mE 144-10
44.14m FOUL FOUL 39.70m FOUL 39.27m
6 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 44.12mE 144-09
FOUL 44.12m 43.36m 44.10m FOUL 41.29m
7 Striver, Aliyah Millersville 42.31m 138-10
42.18m FOUL 42.31m FOUL FOUL 40.67m
8 Arthur, Jackie Shippensburg 41.39m 135-09
34.65m 36.78m 41.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 41.36m 135-08
FOUL 41.36m FOUL
10 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 40.62m 133-03
36.10m 40.62m 39.69m
11 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 40.52m 132-11
40.52m 37.97m FOUL
12 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 40.48m 132-10
FOUL 37.10m 40.48m
13 Line, Danielle Bucknell 40.39m 132-06
FOUL 40.39m FOUL
14 Merwin, Kaitlyn Youngstown St. 39.42m 129-04
36.04m 39.42m 36.04m
15 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 39.05m 128-01
39.05m 38.35m 38.02m
16 Schultz, Lauren Army West Point 38.94m 127-09
34.25m 36.31m 38.94m
17 Kerr, Ashley Shippensburg 38.83m 127-05
32.10m 38.83m 35.00m
18 Wasdyke, Carrie Army West Point 38.64m 126-09
37.23m 38.64m FOUL
19 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. 38.53m 126-05
38.53m 38.10m 36.39m
20 Sipe, Delia Bucknell 38.26m 125-06
32.40m 35.38m 38.26m
21 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 37.77m 123-11
37.77m 35.71m 33.54m
22 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 36.98m 121-04
36.98m FOUL FOUL
23 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 36.69m 120-04
35.92m 36.69m FOUL
24 Hallisy, Joanna Buffalo 36.67m 120-04
35.83m 36.67m 35.57m
25 Beal, Jessica Seton Hill 36.64m 120-02
FOUL 33.96m 36.64m
26 Folk, Marissa RPI 36.36m 119-03
36.36m 35.55m 35.77m
27 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 36.18m 118-08
36.18m FOUL FOUL
28 Troxell, Reina Ferris State 36.05m 118-03
35.19m 36.05m
29 Logan, Maura VMI 35.74m 117-03
FOUL 35.25m 35.74m
30 Misler, Daija Bucknell 35.52m 116-06
34.20m 35.15m 35.52m
31 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 35.37m 116-00
35.37m FOUL FOUL
32 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 35.16m 115-04
35.16m FOUL FOUL
33 Moyer, Arianna Lock Haven 34.84m 114-04
34.84m FOUL FOUL
34 Greggerson, Kristen Seton Hill 34.25m 112-04
34.25m FOUL FOUL
35 Hagins, Taylor Duquesne 33.31m 109-03
33.31m FOUL FOUL
36 Wisotsky, Katherine Bucknell 32.90m 107-11
32.90m FOUL FOUL
37 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 32.84m 107-09
32.84m FOUL FOUL
38 Buczkowski, Harley Cortland St. 30.79m 101-00
30.79m FOUL FOUL
39 Goldberg, Rachel RIT 29.11m 95-06
29.11m FOUL FOUL
40 Dibble, Mady Brockport 28.32m 92-11
FOUL 28.32m FOUL
41 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 27.32m 89-07
FOUL FOUL 27.32m
-- Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Martin, Madison Millersville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw Para
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Joslyn (F53), Leah PS Ability 8.06m 26-05
8.06m 7.93m 7.72m 7.64m 7.08m 7.50m
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 51.00m
Bucknell: B 202-08 2004 Maria Garcia
Facility: F 197-06 2005 F. Thompson - Buffalo
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 59.10mE 193-11
FOUL 57.32m 56.99m FOUL 57.57m 59.10m
2 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 54.06mE 177-04
49.75m 49.58m 54.06m 52.80m 53.28m FOUL
3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie Buffalo 52.11mE 170-11
49.48m FOUL 50.56m FOUL 51.39m 52.11m
4 Kothor, Victoire Brockport 51.82mE 170-00
FOUL 50.07m 49.72m FOUL 49.80m 51.82m
5 Brinson, Kamryn Army West Point 50.79m 166-08
50.79m 49.07m FOUL FOUL 50.37m 49.25m
6 Morris, Leena Cornell 50.72m 166-05
50.72m FOUL FOUL 48.01m FOUL FOUL
7 Montalvo, Molly Bucknell 50.64m 166-02
FOUL FOUL 50.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Myers, Amanda Millersville 49.82m 163-05
FOUL 49.82m FOUL 48.05m FOUL FOUL
9 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 49.51m 162-05
47.46m FOUL 49.51m
10 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 49.24m 161-06
46.83m 49.24m 48.21m
11 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 48.94m 160-07
45.06m 48.94m 48.12m
12 Zebrowski, Emily RIT 48.86m 160-04
48.86m 44.67m 47.25m
13 Garner, Stephanie Millersville 48.26m 158-04
FOUL 48.26m FOUL
14 Covington, Autumn Cornell 48.13m 157-11
46.85m 48.13m 46.07m
15 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran Buffalo 47.62m 156-03
47.62m FOUL 44.78m
16 Tarmey, Maggie Lehigh 46.25m 151-09
46.25m 45.86m 45.37m
17 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 46.21m 151-07
44.96m 45.88m 46.21m
18 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 46.09m 151-02
46.09m FOUL 43.38m
19 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 46.00m 150-11
42.88m 46.00m 41.55m
20 Bishop, Sochima Cornell 45.30m 148-07
FOUL FOUL 45.30m
21 Shirk, Paige Shippensburg 45.22m 148-04
43.08m 45.22m FOUL
22 Adewale, Oyin Binghamton 45.10m 147-11
45.10m 43.39m FOUL
23 Fyalkowski, Rachel Duquesne 44.95m 147-06
44.95m 43.14m 42.85m
24 Buczkowski, Harley Cortland St. 44.73m 146-09
FOUL FOUL 44.73m
25 Clancy, Kailyn Pittsburgh 44.46m 145-10
44.46m 42.59m FOUL
26 Simon, Reshanna Youngstown St. 44.28m 145-03
44.15m 44.28m FOUL
27 Wray, Charnelle Adelphi 44.04m 144-06
40.55m 42.15m 44.04m
28 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 43.92m 43.83m
29 Schultz, Ella Bucknell 43.87m 143-11
FOUL FOUL 43.87m
30 Weeks, Katie Stevens Inst 43.17m 141-08
FOUL FOUL 43.17m
31 Kerr, Ashley Shippensburg 43.00m 141-01
40.98m 40.97m 43.00m
32 Gyles, Antoinette Pittsburgh 42.81m 140-05
41.26m 42.00m 42.81m
33 Chuc, Kiersten Carnegie Mellon 42.62m 139-10
41.15m 40.80m 42.62m
34 Line, Danielle Bucknell 42.38m 139-00
42.38m FOUL FOUL
35 Yale, Kelci Slippery Rock 42.27m 138-08
40.50m 41.31m 42.27m
36 Wisotsky, Katherine Bucknell 41.08m 134-09
41.08m FOUL FOUL
37 Stevenson, Lexi Seton Hill 40.52m 132-11
FOUL FOUL 40.52m
38 Hays, Sydney VMI 38.05m 124-10
38.05m FOUL FOUL
39 Sipe, Delia Bucknell 37.98m 124-07
FOUL 37.98m FOUL
40 Loose, Deja Unattached 36.84m 120-10
36.84m FOUL FOUL
41 Arthur, Jackie Shippensburg 36.60m 120-01
36.60m FOUL FOUL
42 Misler, Daija Bucknell 36.24m 118-11
36.24m FOUL FOUL
43 Phillips, Jenna Bucknell 32.64m 107-01
FOUL FOUL 32.64m
44 Hulbert, Leah St. John Fisher 16.40m 53-10
16.40m FOUL FOUL
-- Kreatsoulas, Nicolette Youngstown St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tutuska, Brianna Bucknell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
ECAC: E 41.00m
Bucknell: B 184-05 2018 Maura Fiamoncini
Facility: F 163-01 2014 L. Loht - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fiamoncini, Maura Bucknell 54.32mE 178-02
FOUL 54.14m 54.32m 47.77m 51.62m 51.71m
2 Sievers, Stephanie Penn State 49.64mE 162-10
49.54m 47.38m 49.37m 49.64m 47.96m 47.97m
3 Morgan, DeFloria Shippensburg 46.92mE 153-11
46.92m 40.26m 43.15m 44.19m 46.64m 44.07m
4 Smith, Madison Penn State 45.83mE 150-04
43.10m 44.15m 40.69m 44.53m 45.83m 44.70m
5 Miller, Audrey Brockport 45.50mE 149-03
41.96m 43.90m 45.50m 34.48m FOUL FOUL
6 Myers, Amanda Millersville 45.44mE 149-01
42.12m 42.94m 45.44m 41.87m 43.73m 42.01m
7 Patrick, Hannah Lehigh 45.39mE 148-11
45.15m 40.88m 40.29m 41.57m 45.39m FOUL
8 Crystal, Hartman Shippensburg 43.90mE 144-00
42.08m 41.79m 43.77m 43.76m 43.90m FOUL
9 Kirn, Megan Kutztown 42.14mE 138-03
39.23m 41.63m 42.14m
10 Oxley, Taylor Bucknell 41.90mE 137-06
39.79m 41.90m 40.37m
11 Beer, Hanna Bucknell 40.98m 134-05
39.64m 39.59m 40.98m
12 Arthur, Jackie Shippensburg 40.68m 133-05
38.65m 40.68m FOUL
13 Getkin, Kasey Bucknell 39.82m 130-08
39.53m FOUL 39.82m
14 Downey, Taylor Kutztown 39.71m 130-03
FOUL 39.22m 39.71m
15 Collins, Rachael Cornell 39.52m 129-08
34.70m 39.52m FOUL
16 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 39.17m 128-06
36.23m 39.17m 35.21m
17 Holmberg, Madeline Penn State 38.91m 127-08
36.41m 38.91m 38.23m
18 Bye, Martine Buffalo 38.57m 126-06
36.87m 38.57m 37.27m
19 Campbell, Rosemary Penn State 37.91m 124-04
37.91m 36.81m 36.92m
20 Porter, Amanda GPTC 37.31m 122-05
33.14m 37.31m FOUL
21 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 36.71m 120-05
FOUL 36.71m 34.73m
22 Greggerson, Kristen Seton Hill 36.52m 119-10
36.30m 36.52m FOUL
23 Giga, Mara RPI 36.17m 118-08
29.51m 36.17m FOUL
24 Miller, Lauren Binghamton 35.84m 117-07
35.16m 33.34m 35.84m
25 Mangum, Mackenzie Point Park 35.13m 115-03
33.70m FOUL 35.13m
26 Lutjen, Catherine Cortland St. 35.13m 115-03
35.13m 33.49m FOUL
27 Staton, Sullena Pittsburgh 34.90m 114-06
34.90m FOUL FOUL
28 Relihan, Shannon Allegheny 34.54m 113-04
34.54m FOUL FOUL
29 Horner, Jackie Shippensburg 34.04m 111-08
29.58m 34.04m FOUL
30 Newman, DeAnna Oswego State 34.02m 111-07
34.02m FOUL FOUL
31 Seibert, Megan Millersville 33.89m 111-02
33.89m FOUL FOUL
32 Manhas, Ashna Stevens Inst 33.13m 108-08
33.13m FOUL FOUL
33 Moyer, Arianna Lock Haven 31.89m 104-07
31.89m FOUL FOUL
34 Steffan, Kelly Shippensburg 31.53m 103-05
FOUL 31.53m FOUL
35 Freedman, Aurora RPI 29.86m 97-11
FOUL 29.86m FOUL
36 Imler, Alexis Psu-Harrisburg 28.16m 92-05
28.16m FOUL FOUL
37 Fulton, Emily VMI 27.38m 89-10
27.38m FOUL FOUL
38 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan West Virginia 17.08m 56-00
17.08m FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw Para
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Joslyn (F53), Leah PS Ability 7.87m 25-10
FOUL FOUL 7.64m FOUL 7.87m 7.72m
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
IC4A: I 11.00
Bucknell: B 10.52 2003 Noel Powell
Facility: F 10.38 2009 A. Campbell - Vermont
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Elliott, Isaac Duquesne 10.62I 0.7 9
2 Means, Jae'Len California (Pa.) 10.70I 0.7 9
3 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 10.74I 0.7 9
4 Rivera, Julius Indiana (Pa.) 10.81I 0.7 9
5 Matzelle, Greg Binghamton 10.95I -0.3 8
6 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 10.99 2.2 6
7 Anikwue, Ray Buffalo 11.00I -0.3 8
8 Davis, Jaylin Army West Point 11.03 2.2 6
9 Clough, Ian St. Lawrence 11.04 -0.3 8
10 Ukattah, Uzoijie Psu-Harrisburg 11.05 0.9 1
11 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 11.08 0.7 9
12 Muteba, Lionel Ottawa Lions 11.09 0.7 9
13 Harris, Ryquan Bucknell 11.12 1.1 5
14 Adighibe, Andrew Unattached 11.14 0.7 9
15 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 11.15 1.4 3 11.145
16 Solomon, Matt Lehigh 11.15 1.1 5 11.150
17 Collins, John VMI 11.20 1.8 7
18 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.21 1.1 5 11.203
19 Istache, Jonathant Duquesne 11.21 2.2 6 11.206
20 Tapera, Samuel Lehigh 11.21 1.8 7 11.207
21 Maritato, Max RPI 11.22 1.4 3 11.213
22 Fuller, Mitchell Buffalo 11.22 -0.3 8 11.214
23 Williams, Stanley Ferris State 11.24 1.8 7
24 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 11.25 -0.3 8
25 Jones, Kevin Brockport 11.27 1.8 7
26 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 11.28 -0.3 8 11.272
27 George, Stephen Buffalo 11.28 2.4 4 11.277
28 Heiman, Josh Army West Point 11.30 0.9 1
29 DeBlase, Levi Duquesne 11.31 2.2 6
30 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 11.32 2.4 4 11.316
31 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 11.32 2.4 4 11.317
32 Gray, Cameron Indiana (Pa.) 11.33 -0.3 8
33 Minus, Caleb VMI 11.35 2.4 4
34 Silvestre, Eliezier Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 2.4 4 11.357
35 Louis, Rutchlor Brockport 11.36 1.8 7 11.360
36 Kothor, Olivier Brockport 11.39 1.8 7 11.385
37 Salvati, Michael Fredonia 11.39 1.4 3 11.388
38 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 11.42 1.4 3
39 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 11.44 2.2 6
40 Redwood, Jarried Binghamton 11.47 2.2 6
41 Lauray, Greg Pittsburgh 11.48 1.1 5 11.473
42 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 11.48 1.1 5 11.475
43 Asanya, Chikelo St. Lawrence 11.52 1.4 3
44 Shahbaz, Shahzib Seton Hill 11.53 0.4 2 11.521
45 Zarycranski, Stephen Duquesne 11.53 1.1 5 11.526
46 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 11.54 0.4 2
47 Hough, Corey Indiana (Pa.) 11.55 2.4 4 11.543
48 Redmond, Darian Susquehanna 11.55 0.4 2 11.547
49 Lingard, Michael Shippensburg 11.56 0.4 2
50 Warren, Lee VMI 11.58 2.4 4
51 Appiah-Padi, Atakora Bucknell 11.60 0.4 2
52 LeBlanc, Remi St. Lawrence 11.61 2.4 4
53 Bellia, Marcello Adelphi 11.62 0.9 1
54 McDaniels, Kyle RPI 11.65 0.4 2
55 Watson, Jaeden Army West Point 11.68 0.9 1
56 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnstown 11.70 0.9 1
57 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 11.73 0.9 1
58 Russo, Vincent Stevens Inst 11.84 0.9 1
59 Jackson, Daniel Indiana (Pa.) 11.86 -0.3 8
60 Camera, Michael Lehigh 11.99 2.2 6
61 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnstown 12.10 0.4 2
62 Karlheim, Ryan Pitt.-Johnstown 12.11 0.9 1
63 Walier, Steven Bucknell 13.86 1.4 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
IC4A: I 22.20
Bucknell: B 21.16 2013 Justin Hicks
Facility: F 20.99 2012 B. Gehret - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 21.75I +0.0 8
2 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 21.98I +0.0 8
3 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 21.99I +0.0 7
4 Daman, Tristan Penn State 22.01I +0.0 8
5 O'Such, David Duquesne 22.02I +0.0 8
6 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 22.18I +0.0 7
7 Dessoye, Alex Bucknell 22.46 +0.0 7
8 Kelly, Dale RPI 22.47 1.0 6
9 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Point 22.51 +0.0 7
10 Heller, Dan Pitt.-Johnstown 22.60 +0.0 4
11 Orlando, John Seton Hill 22.75 1.0 6
12 Ukattah, Uzoijie Psu-Harrisburg 22.84 0.1 1 22.836
13 Davis, Jaylin Army West Point 22.84 0.7 5 22.837
14 Rizio, Steven Bucknell 22.94 0.7 5
15 Lawrence, Terrence RPI 22.99 1.0 6
16 Fuller, Mitchell Buffalo 23.09 1.0 6
17 Kothor, Olivier Brockport 23.11 1.0 6
18 Baugh, Allen Allegheny 23.14 0.7 5
19 Silvestre, Eliezier Indiana (Pa.) 23.17 0.1 1
20 Riddick, Marquise Brockport 23.18 0.7 5
21 Jones, Kevin Brockport 23.19 0.7 5 23.185
22 DeBlase, Levi Duquesne 23.19 1.0 6 23.186
23 Carl, Zack Seton Hill 23.23 0.1 1
24 Ismen, John Kutztown 23.32 1.2 2
25 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 23.35 +0.0 4
26 Minus, Caleb VMI 23.36 0.7 5 23.354
27 Joyce, Liam Cortland St. 23.36 +0.0 4 23.360
28 Salvati, Michael Fredonia 23.38 +0.0 7 23.375
29 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 23.38 +0.0 4 23.379
30 Zarycranski, Stephen Duquesne 23.42 1.2 2
31 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 23.57 -1.4 3
32 Lingard, Michael Shippensburg 23.64 -1.4 3
33 Clark, Anthony Buffalo 23.69 -1.4 3
34 Holden, LeeAnder Adelphi 23.76 +0.0 4
35 Bellia, Marcello Adelphi 23.77 0.1 1 23.763
36 Russo, Vincent Stevens Inst 23.77 1.2 2 23.767
37 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 23.93 0.1 1
38 Jones, Paul Susquehanna 24.01 +0.0 4
39 Haydt, Tanner Susquehanna 24.54 0.1 1
-- McDaniels, Kyle RPI DNF 1.2 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 49.20
Bucknell: B 46.84 1976 Thomas McLean
Facility: F 47.15 2012 M Fabio - Adelphi
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacobs, Dontay Seton Hill 48.25I 10
2 Melchionni, Billy Bucknell 48.69I 10
3 Dessoye, Alex Bucknell 48.99I 10
4 Denham, Marcus Army West Point 49.24 8
5 Frisina, Dominic Seton Hill 49.37 9
6 Daman, Tristan Penn State 49.42 7
7 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 49.79 6
8 Orlando, John Seton Hill 49.87 10
9 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 49.94 7
10 Reagan, Easton Cortland St. 49.96 7
11 Zimmerman, Brian Lock Haven 50.05 10
12 Kline, Austin Bloomsburg 50.15 9
13 Fields, Ben Cornell 50.17 10
14 Rizio, Steven Bucknell 50.24 8
15 Heller, Dan Pitt.-Johnstown 50.26 5
16 Dalheim, Robert RIT 50.30 7
17 Dessoye, Robert Bucknell 50.57 9
18 Gould, Andrew VMI 50.58 9
19 Ismen, John Kutztown 50.62 7
20 Harris, Lucas Ferris State 50.65 4
21 Norman, Robert Duquesne 50.87 8
22 Walter, Jeff RIT 50.95 4
23 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 51.01 7
24 Castello, Ricky Cortland St. 51.04 6 51.037
25 Casimir, Neil RPI 51.04 8 51.039
26 Carl, Zack Seton Hill 51.11 4
27 DiMaria, Nick Stevens Inst 51.12 9 51.112
28 Callejo, Christopher RIT 51.12 6 51.116
29 Sullivan, Jackson Army West Point 51.18 5
30 Morrissey, Stephen RIT 51.22 5
31 Lewis, Connor Cortland St. 51.37 3
32 Hamre, Travis St. Lawrence 51.40 8
33 Heidel, Wade Bucknell 51.43 2
34 Warfel, Justin Lock Haven 51.52 5
35 Reich, Will RPI 51.65 3 51.642
36 Butler, Patrick RPI 51.65 8 51.649
37 Stivers, Harrison St. Lawrence 51.67 10
38 Laadem, Raouf Stevens Inst 51.69 6 51.683
39 Morris, Gyasi Buffalo 51.69 9 51.686
40 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 51.71 6
41 Hilout, Youssef Saint-Lauren 51.78 9
42 Williams, Benjamin Bloomsburg 51.85 4
43 Boea-Gisler, Avery California (Pa.) 52.16 6
44 Hall, Jason RPI 52.18 4
45 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnstown 52.22 3
46 DeLand, Michael Fredonia 52.35 3
47 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 52.40 6
48 Torres, Ivan Fredonia 52.42 3
49 Chambers, Lionel Cornell 52.48 5
50 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Gettysburg 52.61 6
51 Cameron, Chjuvaughn Cortland St. 52.67 2
52 Burnett, Vanzel Cornell 52.73 9
53 Hindle, Josh Marist 52.75 2
54 Zenzerovich, Eric Suny Geneseo 53.21 3
55 Avelino, Eli Suny Geneseo 53.35 2
56 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 53.50 1
57 Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna 53.99 2 53.987
58 Vasey, Chad Lock Haven 53.99 4 53.989
59 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 54.11 3
60 Johnson, Greg Lock Haven 54.38 3
61 Jackson, Jerome Psu-Harrisburg 54.96 1
62 Reynolds, Gustin Susquehanna 55.06 2
63 Snyder, Matthew Lock Haven 57.40 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 1:54.00
Bucknell: B 1:45.24 1974 Thomas McLean
Facility: F 1:48.79 2009 R. Foster - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, David Grand Valley 1:50.78I 14
2 Holt, Eric Binghamton 1:51.85I 15
3 Watson, Dante Pittsburgh 1:52.18I 15
4 Walters, Tyler Grand Valley 1:52.29I 14
5 Kibet, Evans Siena 1:52.39I 15
6 Glick, Drew Pittsburgh 1:52.41I 15
7 Sullivan, Jackson Army West Point 1:52.67I 10
8 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Point 1:52.96I 14
9 Boswell, Anthony Army West Point 1:53.00I 13
10 Faulkner, Gillan Suny Geneseo 1:53.05I 14
11 Jaross, Laurence St. Vincent (Pa) 1:53.40I 13
12 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 1:53.57I 14
13 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 1:53.74I 15
14 Clarke, Ross Cornell 1:54.13 12
15 McGoey, Matt Pittsburgh 1:54.33 14
16 Mills, Isaac Carnegie Mellon 1:54.34 13
17 Peterson, Sean Youngstown St. 1:54.59 9
18 Gulizio, Scott Bucknell 1:54.61 15 1:54.601
19 Jones, Stu Unattached 1:54.61 15 1:54.603
20 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Valley 1:54.65 13
21 Ashenfelter, William Penn State 1:54.68 13
22 McGuire, Shane Buffalo 1:54.70 5
23 Feeney, Riley Saginaw Valley 1:55.03 9
24 Kirk, Kyle Lehigh 1:55.21 14
25 George, Brett California (Pa.) 1:55.24 12
26 Robinson, Matthew Gettysburg 1:55.26 7 1:55.251
27 McLaughlin, Matt Grand Valley 1:55.26 13 1:55.252
28 Noll, Derek Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.33 8
29 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres Northwood (Mich) 1:55.59 10
30 Silverman, Chase Cornell 1:55.67 13
31 Burns, Drew Marist 1:55.72 11
32 Falasco, Noah RPI 1:55.91 8
33 Hazlitt, Patrick Buffalo 1:55.98 11
34 Anderson, James RPI 1:56.13 11
35 Worley, Mark Mount Union 1:56.26 7
36 Walsh, Liam Carnegie Mellon 1:56.33 6 1:56.321
37 Foster, Caleb California (Pa.) 1:56.33 8 1:56.325
38 Renner, Joe Grand Valley 1:56.40 11
39 Plass, Jonnie Cornell 1:56.42 11
40 Elliot, Austin Grand Valley 1:56.62 10 1:56.611
41 Allen, Michael Northwood (Mich) 1:56.62 6 1:56.620
42 Singer, Mikey Army West Point 1:56.65 8
43 Felice, James St. John Fisher 1:56.69 7
44 Rees, Trey Buffalo 1:56.71 5
45 Jones, Justin Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.73 8
46 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnstown 1:56.76 2
47 Christopher, Cameron Kutztown 1:56.78 10
48 Phillips, Brandon Cornell 1:56.95 10
49 Stabolepszy, Clay Lehigh 1:57.11 7
50 Loughlin, Colin Colgate 1:57.12 11
51 Forte, James Cortland St. 1:57.13 6
52 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 1:57.18 12
53 Bellante, Ethan Suny Geneseo 1:57.30 6
54 Concaugh, Owen Bucknell 1:57.31 9
55 Sinapi, Frank RPI 1:57.39 9
56 El Habib Bachir, Ahmed Saint-Lauren 1:57.43 8
57 Wolfe, Clayton Buffalo 1:57.60 9
58 Brown, Sean Lehigh 1:57.64 10
59 Chappell, James Lehigh 1:57.66 7 1:57.651
60 St. Germain, Connor Marist 1:57.66 5 1:57.653
61 Tumpak, Kyle California (Pa.) 1:57.68 8
62 Dzieniszewski, Arthur Carnegie Mellon 1:57.69 7
63 Pacelli, Nick Bucknell 1:57.73 12
64 Meeks, Jake Mount Union 1:57.79 6 1:57.785
65 Schumacher, Craig Youngstown St. 1:57.79 11 1:57.786
66 Goodwin, Amir Seton Hill 1:57.99 4
67 Higgins, Josh Pittsburgh 1:58.00 13 1:57.999
68 Smith, James Cornell 1:58.00 9 1:58.000
69 Kildare, Sean Adelphi 1:58.05 7
70 Yukevich, Evan Carnegie Mellon 1:58.08 10 1:58.072
71 Napoli, Sam Suny Geneseo 1:58.08 9 1:58.077
72 Myers, Luke Colgate 1:58.17 5
73 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 1:58.21 8
74 Henderson, Brian Marist 1:58.22 9
75 Hare, James Pittsburgh 1:58.25 11
76 Smith, Kiehl Albion 1:58.30 6
77 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 1:58.39 7
78 Godin, Tyler Brockport 1:58.44 6
79 Nowak, Christopher Buffalo 1:58.53 12
80 Kaye, Saul Duquesne 1:58.56 5
81 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 1:58.57 1
82 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 1:58.69 4
83 Jarratt, Hunter Bloomsburg 1:58.71 2
84 Fletcher, David Lehigh 1:58.78 7
85 Egli, Derrick Grand Valley 1:58.80 10
86 Elmour, James St. Lawrence 1:58.82 4
87 Fairlee, Travis Siena 1:58.89 10
88 Azzarello, Ken Pitt.-Johnstown 1:59.04 1
89 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 1:59.07 4
90 Loiacano, Charles Fredonia 1:59.38 9
91 Senius, Tanner Marist 1:59.40 5
92 Daddario, Mitchell Lehigh 1:59.51 7
93 Wright, Christian Army West Point 1:59.54 4
94 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 1:59.58 13
95 Kuehn, Sean Brockport 1:59.60 5
96 Paradise, Ryan Lehigh 1:59.64 8
97 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 1:59.72 5
98 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 1:59.82 6
99 Grady, Michael Adelphi 1:59.85 15 1:59.846
100 Greski, Jacob Siena 1:59.85 3 1:59.850
101 Geer, Christian Allegheny 2:00.07 3
102 Boyd, Jarrett Duquesne 2:00.10 5
103 Singh, Harpreet Shippensburg 2:00.20 4
104 Ruefle, Dylan Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.42 6
105 King, Frankie St. Vincent (Pa) 2:00.43 3
106 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 2:00.46 4
107 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 2:00.47 2
108 Krimmel, Liam Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.51 1
109 Lenze, Sam Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.54 1
110 Goosby, Shane Cornell 2:00.57 8
111 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 2:00.63 3
112 Frering, David Bucknell 2:00.79 3
113 Czerpak, Cameron RPI 2:00.98 6
114 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 2:01.05 1
115 Kitson, Walt VMI 2:01.14 1
116 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 2:01.23 3
117 McArdle, Thomas Pitt.-Johnstown 2:01.34 1
118 Adams, Tyler Unattached 2:01.42 4
119 Sorensen, Noah Suny Geneseo 2:01.86 2
120 Confair, Hunter Lock Haven 2:02.09 6
121 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 2:02.16 3
122 Olivo, Amauris Cortland St. 2:02.19 4
123 Clifford, Kevin Oswego State 2:02.31 1
124 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 2:02.37 1
125 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 2:02.60 1
126 Bove, Michael Duquesne 2:02.73 9
127 Davies, Stefen Brockport 2:03.22 2
128 Johnson, Greg Lock Haven 2:03.35 2
129 McCormick, Christopher Bloomsburg 2:03.50 1
130 Bianco, Matt Kutztown 2:03.53 1
131 Hawker, Matthew Marist 2:03.86 4
132 Olrogg, Tyler Mansfield 2:04.45 2
133 Sheerin, Eamon Adelphi 2:04.64 2
134 Fortna, Tegan Kutztown 2:04.74 3
135 Drexler, Ben Mansfield 2:04.88 3
136 Putrino, Vince RPI 2:05.31 2
137 Afoakwah, Kevin Psu-Harrisburg 2:05.49 1
138 Sidlauskas, Marius Brockport 2:05.89 2
139 Scales, Charlie Bucknell 2:07.70 5
140 Lovett, Cole Youngstown St. 2:07.88 7
141 Kassu, Mekael Psu-Harrisburg 2:07.96 1
142 Miller, Jake Suny Geneseo 2:09.35 3
143 Ditri, Adam Albion 2:11.86 1
-- Payette, William Saint-Lauren DNF 12
-- Coburn, Alex Unattached DNF 6
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
IC4A: I 3:56.50
Bucknell: B 3:43.84 1983 Mark Hulme
Facility: F 3:41.32 2013 R. Creese - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caniford, Jacob Walsh 3:55.74I 8
2 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres Northwood (Mich) 3:56.50I 8
3 Abbott, Jonathan Colgate 3:56.71 8
4 Chaplik, Nick Malone 3:57.97 8
5 Binns, Remy Unattached 3:57.98 5 3:57.972
6 Kier, Nolan Cptc New Balance 3:57.98 8 3:57.978
7 Hazlitt, Patrick Buffalo 3:58.03 8
8 Chaplik, Noah Malone 3:58.15 8
9 Yukevich, Evan Carnegie Mellon 3:58.24 7
10 Dell, Grant York (Pa.) 3:58.75 8
11 Halpern, Mitch Binghamton 3:58.96 5
12 Howe, Nathaniel Binghamton 3:59.11 7
13 Murphy, Brendan Suny Geneseo 3:59.15 6
14 Rizzo, Steven Marist 3:59.55 8
15 Hart, Daniel Ithaca 3:59.82 6
16 Bhat, Vipul Johns Hopkin 3:59.85 6
17 Dougherty, Billy Dickinson 4:00.44 2
18 Kuehn, Sean Brockport 4:00.48 7
19 Atkins, Leon Buffalo 4:00.54 4
20 Walsh, Liam Carnegie Mellon 4:00.91 5
21 Hector, Billy Binghamton 4:01.05 3
22 Hare, James Pittsburgh 4:01.11 8
23 Tapia, Eduardo Edinboro 4:01.27 2
24 Patrick, Brian Northwood (Mich) 4:01.42 8
25 Greski, Jacob Siena 4:01.50 3
26 Henry, Paul Canisius 4:01.52 3
27 Cannon, Nathan Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.69 3
28 Felton, Charlie Detroit Mercy 4:01.71 6
29 Hoelzl, Justin Suny Geneseo 4:01.73 7
30 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 4:01.78 8
31 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 4:01.96 8 4:01.952
32 Sinapi, Frank RPI 4:01.96 7 4:01.953
33 Peters, Kevin Johns Hopkin 4:02.15 5
34 Cannon, Christopher Malone 4:02.19 6
35 Tumpak, Kyle California (Pa.) 4:02.28 1
36 Louther, Ryan Indiana (Pa.) 4:02.31 4
37 Krieger, Zack East Stroudsburg 4:02.34 2
38 Dzieniszewski, Arthur Carnegie Mellon 4:02.38 7
39 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtown 4:02.39 4
40 Condotti, Alex Johns Hopkin 4:02.43 7
41 Smith, Kiehl Albion 4:02.46 6
42 Beiler, Brody Lipscomb 4:02.77 4
43 Forino, Bryan Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.81 3
44 Levesque, Alexandre Universite Laval 4:02.89 8
45 Betts, James Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.30 1
46 Jankowski, Mike Malone 4:03.52 3
47 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.61 6
48 Cruise, Jordan East Stroudsburg 4:03.77 2
49 Gross, Matthew Shippensburg 4:03.81 4 4:03.801
50 Olmsted, Timothy Oswego State 4:03.81 3 4:03.809
51 Moehringer, James Marist 4:03.94 7
52 Konotopskyj, Ryan Cortland St. 4:03.99 6
53 Van Vorst, Kevin Cornell 4:04.01 3
54 Rader, Josh Slippery Rock 4:04.06 4
55 Holm, Connor Shippensburg 4:04.20 5
56 Van Kooten, Jeff Duquesne 4:04.39 4
57 Cooper, Robert Bergen Elite 4:04.46 6
58 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 4:04.68 1
59 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 4:04.76 3
60 LeClair, Nick Oswego State 4:05.13 2
61 George, Brett California (Pa.) 4:05.17 5
62 Czerpak, Cameron RPI 4:05.25 2
63 Hughes, Ryan Pittsburgh 4:05.38 7
64 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 4:05.41 3
65 Lloyd, Matt East Stroudsburg 4:05.55 3
66 Potters, Leo Johns Hopkin 4:05.57 5
67 Stephens, Xavier Point Park 4:05.69 5
68 Palmer, Matt Oneonta 4:05.71 2
69 Lenze, Sam Indiana (Pa.) 4:05.77 1
70 Keith, Owen Seton Hill 4:05.92 3
71 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 4:06.38 4
72 McGill, Brendan Bucknell 4:06.42 7
73 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 4:06.64 6
74 Ball, Noah Duquesne 4:06.74 4
75 Jones, Dan RIT 4:06.92 3
76 Sheptuk, Mike East Stroudsburg 4:07.06 4
77 Forte, James Cortland St. 4:07.24 7
78 Jarratt, Hunter Bloomsburg 4:07.63 1
79 Martin, James Suny Geneseo 4:07.71 5
80 Moshier, Thomas Binghamton 4:08.44 5
81 Mandel, Noah Unattached 4:08.49 1
82 Erickson, Andrew York (Pa.) 4:08.63 5
83 Davern, Scott Lock Haven 4:08.77 5
84 Lipina, Tyler Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.96 1
85 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Inst 4:11.06 2
86 Putrino, Vince RPI 4:11.10 3
87 Fitzgerald, Alex Lehigh 4:11.11 5
88 Sidlauskas, Marius Brockport 4:11.13 2
89 Davies, Stefen Brockport 4:11.21 2
90 Allen, Michael Northwood (Mich) 4:11.53 1
91 McFarland, Nick Monmouth 4:11.54 6
92 Meehan, Thomas Unattached 4:11.62 7
93 Moran, Brandon St. Lawrence 4:12.28 5
94 Boston, Tim Cornell 4:12.81 6
95 King, Atticus St. Lawrence 4:15.43 4
96 Snyder, David Shippensburg 4:15.56 6
97 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 4:16.07 6
98 John, Michael Stevens Inst 4:16.11 2
99 Skydel, Steve Garden State 4:17.49 1
100 Lopez, Andrew East Stroudsburg 4:18.81 1
101 Willis, Kadeem Psu-Harrisburg 4:19.09 1
102 Coburn, Alex Unattached 4:19.25 5
103 Sheerin, Eamon Adelphi 4:19.52 1
104 De Jong, Mark Calvin 4:19.64 8
105 Ditri, Adam Albion 4:21.37 2
106 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:21.64 4
107 Janyska, Daniel Slippery Rock 4:23.14 3
108 Robinson, Matthew Gettysburg 4:25.05 6
109 Godin, Tyler Brockport 4:25.25 2
110 Diehl, Erik Alfred 4:26.07 7
111 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill 4:27.42 1
112 Lovett, Cole Youngstown St. 4:34.55 5
-- Kildare, Sean Adelphi DNF 4
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 3:56.50
Bucknell: B 3:43.84 1983 Mark Hulme
Facility: F 3:41.32 2013 R. Creese - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Knight, Justyn Syracuse 3:42.71I 5
2 Tooker, Aidan Syracuse 3:43.84I 5
3 Germano, Philo Syracuse 3:45.31I 5
4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac Suny Geneseo 3:45.48I 5
5 Marco, Christopher Monmouth 3:46.49I 5
6 Smith, Keagan Army West Point 3:46.62I 5
7 Creese, Robby Unattached 3:46.96I 5
8 McDevitt, Billy Penn State 3:47.06I 5
9 Wefing, Corey Edinboro 3:47.27I 3
10 Wing, Owen Penn State 3:47.79I 4
11 Abrahams, James Penn State 3:48.21I 4
12 Kibet, Evans Siena 3:48.36I 4
13 Wilson, Ross Penn 3:49.03I 3
14 Makins, Jordan Penn State 3:49.33I 4
15 Silverman, Chase Cornell 3:49.62I 3
16 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 3:50.03I 3
17 Palumbo, Victor Cptc New Balance 3:50.17I 5
18 McGowan, Timothy Penn State 3:50.19I 5
19 Causey, Nickolas Army West Point 3:50.38I 3
20 Valeri, John Army West Point 3:50.38I 3
21 Caldwell, Billy Pittsburgh 3:50.50I 3
22 Webb, Sam Penn 3:50.93I 4
23 Cooper, Austin Indiana (Pa.) 3:51.00I 4
24 McGoey, Matt Pittsburgh 3:51.30I 4
25 Hontz, Brandon Penn State 3:51.53I 4
26 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr RC 3:51.60I 5
27 Grudzwick, Richard Cent Connecticut 3:51.64I 4
28 Stroh, Dominic Shippensburg 3:52.28I 4
29 Dombi, Dylan Youngstown St. 3:52.67I 2
30 Brown, Sean Lehigh 3:52.91I 1
31 Henderson, Nathan Syracuse 3:53.44I 3
32 Convey, Kurt Penn 3:53.58I 2
33 Peterson, Sean Youngstown St. 3:53.63I 1
34 Renner, Joe Grand Valley 3:53.74I 3
35 Hughes, John Allegheny 3:53.75I 2
36 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 3:53.84I 2
37 Schaffer, Dan Binghamton 3:54.02I 4
38 Felice, James St. John Fisher 3:54.16I 1
39 Wang, Michael Cornell 3:54.17I 1
40 Failor, Jared Cornell 3:54.33I 1
41 Kravitz, Matthew Lehigh 3:54.79I 3
42 Smith, Carter Allegheny 3:54.80I 3
43 Nowak, Christopher Buffalo 3:54.85I 2
44 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 3:55.03I 2
45 Falasco, Noah RPI 3:55.13I 1
46 Didier, Benoit CAUL 3:55.34I 2
47 Anderson, James RPI 3:55.42I 1
48 Holtzman, Luke Suny Geneseo 3:55.60I 2
49 Scanlon, Ryan John Carroll 3:55.80I 1
50 Louro, Tommy Penn State 3:55.82I 2
51 Trainor, Austin Cent Connecticut 3:56.64 5
52 Vest, Nolan Cortland St. 3:57.25 1
53 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkin 3:57.39 2
54 El Andaloussi, Najib Saint-Lauren 3:57.75 1
55 Wolk, Nick Pittsburgh 3:57.78 4
56 Ahmad, Zak Penn 3:58.03 2
57 Fairlee, Travis Siena 3:58.28 1
58 Barton, Ryan Unattached 3:58.47 2
59 Higgins, Josh Pittsburgh 3:58.48 1
60 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth 3:58.67 2
61 Neideck, Joshua Indiana Wesleyan 3:58.77 1
62 Poynter, Mitchell Penn 3:58.94 1
63 Bussieres, Alex Skechers Perform 4:00.21 4
64 Fielder, Brandon Johns Hopkin 4:00.47 1
65 Miller, Patrick Lock Haven 4:03.39 1
66 Burns, Alan Unattached 4:04.01 2
67 Grady, Michael Adelphi 4:05.88 3
68 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia 4:13.94 2
-- Singer, Mikey Army West Point DNF 2
-- Logue, Joey Penn State DNF 4
-- Quinones, Evan Florida Southern DNF 3
-- Harris, Isaiah Penn State DNF 5
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hengst, Dalton Unattached 8:41.29 2
2 Collins, Kyle Unattached 8:42.47 2
3 Nkurunziza, Prince Saint-Lauren 8:51.82 2
4 Rocha, Dylan Northwood (Mich) 8:52.72 2
5 Patrick, Brian Northwood (Mich) 8:54.04 2
6 Gardner, Riley Bucknell 9:00.59 2
7 Beers, Eamonn Marist 9:00.94 2
8 Doran, Connor Canisius 9:01.83 1
9 Jacques, Matthew Siena 9:02.05 2
10 Dirrigl, Turner Canisius 9:02.45 2
11 Platanias, Elias Marist 9:04.30 2
12 Bridges, Parrish Unattached 9:04.38 1
13 Linendoll, Jason Siena 9:08.77 2
14 Skodi, Nathan Indiana (Pa.) 9:08.92 1
15 Obrochta, Jordan Canisius 9:09.52 1
16 Levins, Connor Marist 9:12.45 2
17 Estremera, Christopher Siena 9:12.61 1
18 Pfeil, Aaron Lock Haven 9:13.29 2
19 Ronan, Matthew Marist 9:13.43 2
20 Sisson, Adam Stevens Inst 9:13.66 1
21 Medici, Daniel Siena 9:14.13 1
22 Suflita, Paul Canisius 9:14.54 1
23 Reeves, Kellen VMI 9:14.77 1
24 Carroll, Michael Siena 9:14.88 1
25 Stack, Conor Marist 9:16.00 2
26 Davern, John Lock Haven 9:18.63 1
27 Pratt, James Marist 9:21.85 2
28 Chapel, Phil Stevens Inst 9:23.28 1
29 Giampietro, Nicholas Adelphi 9:25.23 1
30 Buytenhuys, Jonathan Lock Haven 9:25.72 1
31 Holmes, Jordan Mansfield 9:25.87 1
32 Skrabski, Zack Lock Haven 9:28.69 2
33 Resimo, Joelsen Unattached 9:30.47 2
34 Zenchak, Kyle Pitt.-Johnstown 9:30.54 1
35 Williams, Brandon Canisius 9:33.70 1
36 Keefe, Travis Mansfield 9:34.69 1
37 Menchey, Jake Susquehanna 9:37.58 1
38 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 9:37.69 1
39 Sorge, Brandon Susquehanna 9:43.31 1
40 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna 9:46.87 1
41 Cambria, Alex Canisius 9:52.42 1
42 Cotton, John Pitt.-Johnstown 10:09.46 1
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 14:45.00
Bucknell: B 13:57.04 1984 Brian Harshman
Facility: F 14:02.40 2016 N. Gourley - Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Masai, Alex Hofstra 14:06.61I 2
2 Rupe, Eric Youngstown Elite 14:11.38I 2
3 Kendell, Ben Detroit Mercy 14:15.14I 2
4 Fazio, Ben Unattached 14:17.32I 2
5 Galassi, Rico Duquesne 14:17.53I 2
6 McGowan, John Penn State 14:18.01I 2
7 Hally, Patrick Penn 14:18.50I 2
8 Dover, Jeffrey C. Newport 14:21.61I 2
9 Dorflinger, Drew Bucknell 14:30.75I 2
10 Luciano, Christopher Penn 14:32.06I 2
11 Kipchirchir, Meshack Hofstra 14:32.95I 2
12 Hally, Andrew Penn 14:33.05I 2
13 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey Lehigh 14:33.73I 2
14 Moyer, Harley Washington & Jef 14:33.81I 2
15 Hadley, Mark Walsh 14:34.09I 2
16 Groff, Aaron Penn 14:34.79I 2
17 O'Connor, Sean RPI 14:36.26I 2
18 Bumgarner, Ben Unattached 14:38.07I 2
19 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel CAUL 14:38.54I 2
20 Roth, Alex Penn 14:39.73I 2
21 Raymond, Benjamin Cadl/Mathspo 14:41.67I 2
22 Glavin, Donovan Canisius 14:41.90I 2
23 Griffith, Silas Lipscomb 14:42.03I 1
24 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 14:42.25I 1
25 Leroy, MacKenzye Washington & Lee 14:43.50I 1
26 Paul, Henry Lehigh 14:44.29I 1
27 Hengst, Dalton Unattached 14:44.58I 2
28 Covell, Caleb Buffalo 14:46.45 2
29 Reich, Stewart Pacers/GRC NB 14:46.92 2
30 Sims, Christopher Roberts Wesleyan 14:47.42 1
31 McCann, James Detroit Mercy 14:47.78 1
32 Flannery, Thomas Buffalo 14:48.70 1
33 Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern 14:50.69 2
34 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 14:51.96 1
35 Jorgensen, Matt Suny Geneseo 14:52.89 1
36 Curtin, Sebastian Pittsburgh 14:54.76 2
37 Moore, Jared Carnegie Mellon 14:55.30 1
38 Shahbaz, Jahanzib VMI 14:55.39 1
39 Howell, Jake Monmouth 14:56.64 1
40 Kachman, William Lipscomb 14:56.77 1
41 Bailey, James RIT 14:57.32 1
42 Bishop, Jacob Wheeling Jesuit 14:59.91 1
43 Thompson, Ryan Unattached 15:00.95 1
44 Provenzo, Mark Duquesne 15:02.29 1
45 Monahan, Kyle John Carroll 15:02.75 2
46 Connelly, Thomas Penn 15:03.22 1
47 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkin 15:03.36 1
48 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And Saint-Lauren 15:03.56 1
49 Connelly, Gerard Brockport 15:03.71 1
50 DeMassa, Bradford Lehigh 15:04.52 1
51 Neamtu, Nicholas Canisius 15:04.96 1
52 McMenamin, Connor Bucknell 15:06.24 2
53 Anderson, Clyde Saginaw Valley 15:06.90 1
54 Loevner, William Penn State 15:07.91 2
55 Feigel, Evan RIT 15:10.88 1
56 Porto, Luis Cptc New Balance 15:12.59 1
57 Sussman, Chad Bucknell 15:14.11 1
58 Johnson, Spencer Marist 15:16.20 2
59 Arita, Brian Lehigh 15:16.93 1
60 Grace, Ryan Lehigh 15:19.73 1
61 Bordash, William Bucknell 15:21.95 1
62 Bobbitt, Brady Penn State 15:24.01 2
63 Glavin, Alex Johns Hopkin 15:25.44 1
64 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley 15:26.79 1
65 Harter, George Carnegie Mellon 15:28.44 1
66 Gash, Langston Stevenson 15:29.63 2
67 Rautter, Michael Siena 15:30.03 1
68 Akerley, Devin Oneonta 15:32.33 1
69 Trama, Zach Bryn Mawr RC 15:32.96 2
70 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 15:44.24 1
71 Francis, Ethan Fredonia 15:56.39 1
-- Palumbo, Victor Cptc New Balance DNF 2
-- Maine, Steve Kutztown DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
IC4A: I 14:45.00
Bucknell: B 13:57.04 1984 Brian Harshman
Facility: F 14:02.40 2016 N. Gourley - Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hopkins, Duncan Dickinson 14:54.41 3
2 Hallow, Jared Edinboro 14:57.51 3
3 Glogovsky, Owen Lipscomb 14:58.28 3
4 Randall, William Siena 14:58.29 3
5 Spolarich, Brian Pittsburgh 15:00.37 3
6 Pangallozzi, Jared Johns Hopkin 15:00.93 3
7 Singer, Chris Ithaca 15:08.28 3
8 Mitchell, William Carnegie Mellon 15:10.14 3
9 Murray, PJ Johns Hopkin 15:10.66 3
10 Ellwood, Stephen Cptc New Balance 15:10.98 3
11 Murray, Noah Walsh 15:12.95 2
12 Smith, Patrick Lipscomb 15:14.00 3
13 Hernandez, Davone VMI 15:14.84 3
14 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 15:14.98 3
15 Sayre, Matthew Suny Geneseo 15:16.02 3
16 Leff, David Binghamton 15:16.56 3
17 Kovacs, Reid RIT 15:17.04 2
18 Whitney, Robert Cornell 15:17.64 3
19 Wagner, Joshua Florida Southern 15:17.67 2
20 Hess, Griffin Suny Geneseo 15:18.55 2
21 Vanderhoff, Luke Lock Haven 15:19.21 3
22 O'Neill, Jake York (Pa.) 15:19.75 3
23 Richwall, Jason Muhlenberg 15:21.70 3
24 Welch, Sean Suny Geneseo 15:22.04 3
25 Saxton, Jesse Indiana Wesleyan 15:22.21 2
26 Mandernach, Austen Saginaw Valley 15:22.46 2
27 Gutierrez, Xavier Kutztown 15:22.77 2
28 Bohling, Branden Saginaw Valley 15:25.76 2
29 Benner, Lars Pacers/GRC NB 15:26.27 3
30 Napora, Danny RPI 15:26.32 3
31 Linne, Benjamin York (Pa.) 15:26.68 3
32 Smith, Ray York (Pa.) 15:27.01 1
33 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 15:28.90 3
34 Delahanty, Connor Johns Hopkin 15:29.68 3
35 Humelsine, Ryan RPI 15:30.03 2
36 Wittland, Andrew Albion 15:32.20 1
37 Hani, Abderaouf Saint-Lauren 15:32.35 2
38 Martin, Ross John Carroll 15:32.94 1
39 Hannan, Chris Oneonta 15:34.14 1
40 Myers, Christopher Elizabethtown 15:34.33 2
41 Whittington, Noah Malone 15:34.85 2
42 Landis, Nikita Mount Union 15:34.98 1
43 Pron, Evan Monmouth 15:37.16 1
44 McAneny, Sean Suny Geneseo 15:37.33 2
45 Cassel, Colton Edinboro 15:37.69 3
46 Crowley, Patrick Canisius 15:37.81 1
47 Lewis, Michael Lock Haven 15:38.48 2
48 Bach, Jon Mount Union 15:38.67 1
49 DeFalco, Rob Monmouth 15:38.78 2
50 Barney, Derek Kutztown 15:39.73 2
51 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtown 15:39.80 2
52 Demaree, Marshall Johns Hopkin 15:41.77 2
53 Casavant, Paul Cornell 15:42.10 3
54 Ellington, Micah VMI 15:42.80 3 15:42.791
55 Pollard, Aidan Fredonia 15:42.80 1 15:42.796
56 Rissell, Ethan Spring Street TC 15:42.95 1
57 Dugan, Danny Bloomsburg 15:43.29 1
58 Stewart, Forest Ithaca 15:43.56 3
59 Archer, Alex Pacers/GRC NB 15:44.18 3
60 Miller, Joe Marist 15:45.04 3
61 Oetinger, Austin Canisius 15:47.17 1
62 Bampos, Garrett Ithaca 15:47.40 1
63 Fitch, Tripp VMI 15:47.46 2
64 Saint-Laurent, Olivier Saint-Lauren 15:47.93 2
65 Farrell, Matt Monmouth 15:49.59 3
66 Rupp, Robert Lipscomb 15:49.97 2
67 Maida, Dan Monmouth 15:50.73 2
68 MacGibbon, Andy York (Pa.) 15:51.40 2
69 Simon, Alex Montgomery Crr 15:52.37 1
70 Warders, Branden Adelphi 15:52.46 2
71 Halverson, Damien Ferris State 15:53.24 2
72 Polman, Tyler Unattached 15:53.34 1
73 Alansky, Tyler Elizabethtown 15:54.37 2
74 Green, John Lipscomb 15:56.62 1
75 Blanchard, Nick Hartbeat TC 15:58.57 3
76 Gunther, PJ Stevens Inst 15:58.70 2
77 Inguanta, Phillip Oneonta 15:59.11 1
78 Amiabile, Quincy Mansfield 16:00.53 1
79 Loalbo, Matthew Dickinson 16:00.91 1
80 Jaques, Henry RPI 16:03.45 3
81 Cucuro, Trey Albion 16:07.11 1
82 Marsh, Jared Mount Union 16:08.69 1
83 Kropka, Casey Mount Union 16:11.46 1
84 Hahn, Collin Army West Point 16:13.65 1
85 Coudriet, Joey Malone 16:14.48 2
86 Klingel, Mark Albion 16:15.24 1
87 Basinger, Derek Youngstown St. 16:15.47 2
88 Adams, Justin VMI 16:16.01 3
89 Zubrzycki, Matthew York (Pa.) 16:17.43 1
90 Mostellar, Theodore East Stroudsburg 16:18.75 1
91 Urban, Michael Shippensburg 16:20.38 1
92 Burroughs, Andrew Unattached 16:26.77 1
93 Fresenko, Zach Malone 16:27.97 2
94 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 16:29.90 2
95 Matthews, Mark Lock Haven 16:39.09 1
96 Huber, Lucas Malone 16:47.08 1
97 Farnham, Bradley Suny Geneseo 16:49.87 2
-- Moshier, Kevin Unattached DNF 3
-- Strausbaugh, Lorne Malone DNF 3
-- Belfatto, Anthony Canisius DNF 2
-- Curran, Jack Lehigh DNF 2
-- Mazziotta, Jake VMI DNF 1
-- Lino, Herlandt RIT DNF 2
-- Gill, Matthew Binghamton DNF 2
-- Difulvio, Mark Oneonta DNF 1
-- Brennan, Ryan Oneonta DNF 1
-- Brickner, Dylan Brockport DNF 2
-- Ellis, Jonathan Calvin DNF 1
Men 10000 Meter Run Sunday
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buccino, Dan East Stroudsburg 32:20.24
2 McGuire, Nick Bloomsburg 32:21.55
3 Ellis, Casey East Stroudsburg 32:27.17
4 Montgomery, Johnpatrick East Stroudsburg 32:27.79
5 Smith, Jeremy East Stroudsburg 32:44.09
6 Bitner, Zach Bloomsburg 32:50.70
7 Kreamer, Jace Lock Haven 33:46.18
8 Babyak, Brian Bucknell 34:19.97
9 Glazowski, Max Buffalo 35:16.27
10 Sunderland, Jerrod Seton Hill 35:21.01
-- Lorah, Dan Lock Haven DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
IC4A: I 31:30.00
Bucknell: B 28:50.54 1982 Bill Reifsnyder
Facility: F 29:02.09 2014 J. Spisak - Duquesne
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maxon, Chris Indiana Wesleyan 31:19.56I
2 Ellis, Jonathan Calvin 31:21.67I
3 Hilbert, Liam Buffalo 31:22.00I
4 Merritt, Will Mount St. Mary's 31:28.87I
5 Van Buskirk, Shaun Siena 31:29.09I
6 Svetz, Matt Allegheny 31:29.19I
7 Morton, Jackson Pittsburgh 31:32.44
8 Karginov, Timofey Hartbeat TC 31:34.09
9 Taylor, Matt Lock Haven 31:35.90
10 Mancuso, Logan St. Lawrence 31:36.46
11 Kloman, Jake RPI 31:37.43
12 Siciliano, Ben Bucknell 31:38.03
13 Fisher, Tyler Cornell 31:38.37
14 Wirick, Spencer Walsh 31:40.10
15 Vazquez, Oscar Buffalo 31:40.16
16 Greenseich, Colin Oswego State 31:40.30
17 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth 31:40.72
18 Page, Evan St. Lawrence 31:43.99
19 Hogue, Alexander Marist 31:45.22
20 O'Hara, John Siena 31:46.29
21 Kern, Colin Suny Geneseo 31:47.74
22 Cortelletti, Brett Malone 31:48.52
23 Washington, Caleb Army West Point 31:49.34
24 Oscovich, Matt Lock Haven 31:51.07
25 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Norther 31:51.50
26 Pisacano, Joe RPI 31:52.26
27 Minor, Evan Bucknell 31:54.33
28 Kimball, Timmy Saginaw Valley 31:59.51
29 Haines, David Marywood 32:00.10
30 Thornton, Charles Johns Hopkin 32:02.27
31 Davis, Jacob RPI 32:05.63
32 Hetherington, Alan Hofstra 32:06.81
33 Levine, Louis Johns Hopkin 32:09.15
34 Strzelecki, Graham Marist 32:13.58
35 Borger, Bobby Ohio Norther 32:15.45
36 Draney, James Marist 32:19.16
37 Schrimp, Albert Unattached 32:31.48
38 Neiswender, Daniel Bloomsburg 32:40.20
39 Dengler, Brian Bucknell 32:46.11
40 Braun, Jeff Johns Hopkin 32:49.40
41 Webb, Lloyd Buffalo 32:56.36
42 Jimenez, Neftali Unattached 33:17.61
43 McDonald, Connor Army West Point 33:32.03
-- Arslan, Alexander JuliBensonTr DNF
-- Gallo, Kyle Alfred DNF
-- Vira, Matt Bucknell DNF
-- Littmann, Benjamin Bucknell DNF
-- Murphy, Patrick Cornell DNF
-- Thorpe, Christopher Cortland St. DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
IC4A: I 31:30.00
Bucknell: B 28:50.54 1982 Bill Reifsnyder
Facility: F 29:02.09 2014 J. Spisak - Duqusne
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Connor, Grant RPI 29:19.53I
2 Busque, John Hartbeat TC 29:22.42I
3 England, Bryce Saint Francis 29:42.27I
4 Norstrom, Alex Cent Connecticut 29:57.96I
5 Goforth, Tom Saginaw Valley 29:58.48I
6 Barker, Zachary Reading Area 30:04.66I
7 Larouche, Anthony CAUL 30:05.99I
8 Raymond, Tyler Woodbridge 30:06.93I
9 Kapes, Steven Walsh 30:09.07I
10 Hackett, Everett Hartbeat TC 30:10.23I
11 Piotto, Roberto Cent Connecticut 30:16.10I
12 DeKalita, Silas Unattached 30:18.36I
13 Antolos, Jeffrey Canisius 30:18.97I
14 Mazzuca, Alfredo Suny Geneseo 30:20.59I
15 Andrews, Matt John Carroll 30:24.89I
16 Kingstedt, Otto RIT 30:29.03I
17 Archer, Ryan Cptc New Balance 30:29.08I
18 Chauvin, Samuel Cornell 30:33.14I
19 Fransham, Nick Mount St. Mary's 30:33.62I
20 Reid, Grayson C. Newport 30:34.65I
21 Hickson, Oliver Johns Hopkin 30:36.52I
22 Burks, Alex Suny Geneseo 30:37.14I
23 Mulder, Eddie Cptc New Balance 30:38.32I
24 Descavish, Bryce Dickinson 30:39.61I
25 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 30:44.10I
26 McCartney, George Malone 30:49.45I
27 Montclair, Sam Hartbeat TC 30:49.66I
28 Boyer, Nate Malone 30:54.24I
29 Frasier, Nate Saginaw Valley 30:55.23I
30 Herrmann, Colin Grand Valley 30:56.61I
31 Wolfe, Tyler Johns Hopkin 30:56.99I
32 Dyrland, Josh Cornell 30:58.81I
33 Jones, Mason Florida Southern 30:59.26I
34 Cardamone, Benjamin Buffalo 31:02.50I
35 Somerville, Thomas Saint Francis 31:13.41I
36 Parsons, Jeremy Slippery Rock 31:14.38I
37 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 31:14.86I
38 McVey, Ian Ohio Norther 31:23.01I
39 Tate, Jackson Suny Geneseo 31:24.46I
40 Davis, Stosh Siena 31:30.43
41 Moser, Robert Shippensburg 31:36.64
42 wagener, kyle Pacers/GRC NB 31:43.59
43 Pondel, Austin Edinboro 31:46.65
44 Pulvidente, Connor Suny Geneseo 31:48.53
45 Poher, Samuel Universite Laval 31:52.04
46 Balla, Alexander Shippensburg 32:02.18
47 Watson, Patrick Stevenson 32:23.86
-- Ricard, Alexandre CAUL DNF
-- Philipose, Andrew Calvin DNF
-- Blood, Ryan Unattached DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
IC4A: I 14.90
Bucknell: B 13.80 2016 Christian Lupica
Facility: F 13.87 2015 C. Lupica - Bucknell
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Malone, Storm Cortland St. 14.89I 0.8 6
2 Warren, Lee VMI 14.92 0.8 6
3 Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell 15.24 0.8 6
4 Comer, Maxwell Cornell 15.27 0.8 6
5 Clark, Anthony Buffalo 15.46 +0.0 5
6 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 15.54 -0.7 3
7 Oldt, Conner Shippensburg 15.59 0.6 4
8 Martin, John Cortland St. 15.66 -0.7 3
9 Dunne, Ethan Bucknell 15.68 0.6 4
10 Jonson, Alex RPI 15.74 +0.0 5
11 Clayton, Jalil Psu-Harrisburg 15.76 +0.0 5
12 valle, martin Unattached 15.78 -0.7 3
13 Lawrence, Terrence RPI 15.81 +0.0 5
14 Zanger, Troy Binghamton 15.88 0.6 4
15 Cadet, Akim Oswego State 15.94 -0.6 2
16 Swaby, Noah Unattached 16.04 +0.0 5
17 Wiggins, Cobe Pittsburgh 16.09 -0.7 3
18 Brown, Jordon Buffalo 16.11 -1.0 1
19 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 16.14 0.6 4
20 Kaba, Dan Stevens Inst 16.17 -0.7 3
21 Granderson, James VMI 16.37 0.6 4
22 Campbell, Christian Duquesne 16.54 -0.7 3
23 Lautenberg, Max St. Lawrence 16.62 -0.6 2 16.616
24 El-Halawani, Evan Lehigh 16.62 +0.0 5 16.620
25 Sandhur, Baltaj Buffalo 16.65 -0.6 2
26 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 16.67 -0.6 2
27 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 16.76 -0.7 3
28 Allman, Elijah St. Lawrence 16.94 -0.6 2
29 Gloskey, Max RIT 17.22 0.6 4
30 Bodisch, Brendan Bucknell 17.25 -0.6 2
31 Jones, Zachary Buffalo 17.27 +0.0 5
32 Partika, Bryan Point Park 17.57 -0.7 3
33 Capone, James Bucknell 18.11 -1.0 1
34 Rabsahl, Sven Seton Hill 18.80 -0.6 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 54.00
Bucknell: B 51.59 2010 Robert Arent
Facility: F 52.15 2007 C. Hood - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alhaddad, Saj Ottawa Lions 52.36I 7
2 Moore, Mitchell Buffalo 53.55I 7
3 Hogue, Preston Duquesne 54.82 5
4 Clayton, Jalil Psu-Harrisburg 54.90 6
5 Russell, Conner Army West Point 55.04 6
6 Ezeilo, Chimaobi Buffalo 55.17 4
7 Auchenbach, Nicholas Mansfield 55.42 7
8 Callin, Charles Oswego State 55.53 4
9 Comer, Maxwell Cornell 55.77 7
10 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnstown 55.81 2
11 Baurle, Kenny Duquesne 55.97 6
12 Minnaar, Kevin Post 56.04 7
13 El-Halawani, Evan Lehigh 56.25 3
14 Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell 56.43 7
15 Johnson, Austen Cortland St. 56.44 6
16 Barton, Matthew Bucknell 56.47 5
17 Onusconich, Peter Bucknell 56.51 5
18 Perilli, Adam Cortland St. 56.65 5
19 Prokopiv, Andriy Binghamton 56.85 5
20 James, Leighton RPI 56.88 4
21 Harris, Dennis Post 57.04 5
22 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond VMI 57.33 7
23 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 57.39 4
24 Ma, JooWon St. Lawrence 57.90 4 57.898
25 Cameron, Max Oswego State 57.90 1 57.900
26 Kaba, Dan Stevens Inst 57.94 3
27 Jones, Zachary Buffalo 57.95 6
28 Patterson, Sean Marist 58.13 3
29 Bodisch, Brendan Bucknell 58.19 4
30 Serrette, Noah Cortland St. 58.55 6
31 Towse, Chase Fredonia 58.61 4
32 Huslin, Samuel Bucknell 58.72 2
33 Partika, Bryan Point Park 59.19 3
34 Polo Rankin, Jonny Cortland St. 1:00.36 3
35 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob Psu-Harrisburg 1:00.54 1
36 Capone, James Bucknell 1:01.08 2
37 Allman, Elijah St. Lawrence 1:02.35 2
38 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 1:04.33 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 9:22.00
Bucknell: B 8:42.54 1980 Rick Sayre
Facility: F 8:51.10 2009 L. Watson - Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Affolder, Noah Syracuse 8:51.44I 4
2 Baritot, Gene Edinboro 8:57.23I 4 8:57.226
3 Daly, Colin Penn 8:57.23I 4 8:57.229
4 Daly, William Penn 8:58.06I 4
5 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 9:04.69I 4
6 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley 9:05.45I 4
7 Weitzel, Jason Concord 9:11.24I 4
8 Kernell, Jacob Walsh 9:12.50I 4
9 Hampton, Chase Lipscomb 9:12.70I 4
10 Smith, Alex York (Pa.) 9:16.71I 4
11 Riffle, Hunter Charleston (Wv) 9:17.80I 3
12 Lefever, Zach Pittsburgh 9:20.53I 2
13 Steible, Josh Grand Valley 9:21.15I 4
14 Yegon, Victor Lehigh 9:24.21 4
15 Coakley, Mitchell Lock Haven 9:28.86 3
16 Weissenborn, James Bucknell 9:29.14 3
17 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 9:31.96 2
18 Ferguson, Caleb Calvin 9:32.12 4
19 McCarthy, John Buffalo 9:35.37 4
20 Kosut, Tyler Concord 9:36.48 1
21 Tosi, Alexander Army West Point 9:38.23 3
22 Rocha, Dylan Northwood (Mich) 9:38.66 2
23 Davis, Andrew Brockport 9:39.03 1
24 Mercer, Matthew Buffalo 9:39.31 3
25 Conboy, Casey Duquesne 9:40.37 2
26 Hanson, Watson Colgate 9:41.35 3
27 LaCourt, Erik RPI 9:41.77 2
28 Schramm, Justin Buffalo 9:41.78 2
29 Michels, Brian Molloy 9:42.83 4
30 Smith, Addison Calvin 9:43.53 3
31 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 9:43.85 4
32 Fraeyman, Adam Detroit Mercy 9:43.98 1
33 Wilson, Ethan Youngstown St. 9:44.07 3
34 Martell, Benjamin Rochester 9:44.32 4
35 Gerstenbacher, Samuel Elizabethtown 9:45.37 3
36 Zabka, Mitch Lipscomb 9:46.19 1
37 Schwartz, Connor Grand Valley 9:51.48 3
38 Ferrel, Terryl Bucknell 9:53.21 2
39 Slavin, Seth Lehigh 9:53.45 2
40 McCandless, Cabel Cortland St. 9:54.89 2
41 Milligan, McQuade St. John Fisher 9:55.23 3
42 Colon, Joe Mount Union 9:55.99 1
43 Neumaier, Steve Cornell 9:57.69 1
44 Clifford, Ryan Mansfield 9:57.97 2
45 Freed, Vail Unattached 9:58.90 3
46 Inglis, Joseph Lehigh 9:58.94 3
47 Norton, Nick Lehigh 10:00.95 1
48 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 10:02.58 3
49 Capobianco, Johnny RPI 10:02.79 2
50 Alansky, Drew York (Pa.) 10:07.67 1
51 Sutton, Lucas Suny Geneseo 10:07.99 2
52 Hughes, Riley Marist 10:08.33 2
53 White, Garrett Grand Valley 10:09.13 1
54 Geehrer, Bryan Edinboro 10:11.94 3
55 Bach, Theo Mount Union 10:17.19 1
56 Mazzuca, Lorenzo Suny Geneseo 10:20.47 3
57 Conroy, Nate Rochester 10:22.50 3
58 Boyd, Grant Cortland St. 10:24.15 2
59 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 10:24.30 2
60 Menear, Ty Mount Union 10:37.55 1
61 Morrison, Derek Youngstown St. 10:46.47 2
62 Memelo, Owen Ithaca 10:53.60 2
63 Rock, Kieran Adelphi 10:58.61 1
64 Camasso, Anthony Seton Hill 11:05.85 1
-- Ryan, Mitch Unattached DNF 4
-- Mitchell, Michael Lehigh DNF 1
-- Tolbert, John Lehigh DNF 4
-- Sommer, Justin Oswego State DNF 1
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 42.50
Bucknell: B 40.84 2014 Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica
Facility: F 40.77 2012 Cornell
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Duquesne 'A' 41.71I 3
1) George, Andrew 2) Norman, Robert
3) O'Such, David 4) Elliott, Isaac
2 Indiana (Pa.) 'A' 42.55 3
1) Jackson, Daniel 2) Rivera, Julius
3) Hough, Corey 4) Gray, Cameron
3 Buffalo 'A' 42.57 3
1) George, Stephen 2) Anikwue, Ray
3) Moore, Mitchell 4) Fuller, Mitchell
4 Duquesne 'B' x43.05 2
1) Zarycranski, Stephen 2) Istache, Jonathant
3) DeBlase, Levi 4) Crawford, Nehari
5 Vmi 'A' 43.18 2 43.171
1) Collins, John 2) Gould, Andrew
3) Granderson, James 4) Minus, Caleb
6 Rit 'A' 43.18 2 43.180
1) Walter, Jeff 2) Morrissey, Stephen
3) Gloskey, Max 4) Okafor, Akachi
7 Lock Haven 'A' 43.19 2
1) Vasey, Chad 2) Warfel, Justin
3) Cruz, Ryan 4) Zimmerman, Brian
8 St. Lawrence 'A' 43.49 3
1) Clough, Ian 2) LeBlanc, Remi
3) Asanya, Chikelo 4) White, Gordon
9 Rpi 'A' 43.61 2
1) Bartos, Jan 2) Kamson, Temidayo
3) Maritato, Max 4) Kelly, Dale
10 Lehigh 'A' 43.93 1
1) Sabatini, Jake 2) Tapera, Samuel
3) Solomon, Matt 4) Camera, Michael
11 St. Lawrence 'B' x44.12 2
1) Hamre, Travis 2) Wickland Shearer, Elijah
3) Lautenberg, Max 4) Stivers, Harrison
12 Cortland St. 'A' 44.17 2
1) Martin, John 2) Cameron, Chjuvaughn
3) Lewis, Connor 4) Joyce, Liam
13 Pitt.-Johnstown 'A' 44.60 1
1) Zembower, Jacob 2) Paul, Turner
3) Downey, Andrew 4) Heller, Dan
-- Binghamton 'A' DNF 3
1) Fields, Adam 2) Matzelle, Greg
3) Redwood, Jarried 4) Fountain, Travis
-- Bucknell 'A' DNF 3
1) Harris, Ryquan 2) Brown, Jeffrey
3) Dessoye, Alex 4) Melchionni, Billy
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
IC4A: I 3:17.60
Bucknell: B 3:09.93 2014 Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica
Facility: F 3:12.57 2010 Army
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bucknell 'A' 3:17.40I 4
1) Rizio, Steven 2) Dessoye, Alex
3) Dessoye, Robert 4) Melchionni, Billy
2 Duquesne 'A' 3:18.64 4
1) O'Such, David 2) Hogue, Preston
3) Norman, Robert 4) Baurle, Kenny
3 Cortland St. 'A' 3:22.60 4
1) Johnson, Austen 2) Perilli, Adam
3) Reagan, Easton 4) Castello, Ricky
4 Binghamton 'A' 3:22.72 2
1) Zanger, Troy 2) Howe, Nathaniel
3) Prokopiv, Andriy 4) Holt, Eric
5 Rpi 'A' 3:25.93 3
1) James, Leighton 2) Bartos, Jan
3) Casimir, Neil 4) Kelly, Dale
6 Lehigh 'A' 3:26.25 3
1) Brown, Sean 2) Soybas, Emre
3) Kirk, Kyle 4) El-Halawani, Evan
7 Cortland St. 'B' x3:27.05 2
1) Serrette, Noah 2) Lewis, Connor
3) Cameron, Chjuvaughn 4) Polo Rankin, Jonny
8 Lock Haven 'A' 3:27.24 3
1) Cruz, Ryan 2) Warfel, Justin
3) Vasey, Chad 4) Zimmerman, Brian
9 St. Lawrence 'A' 3:27.26 4
1) Stivers, Harrison 2) Clough, Ian
3) Hamre, Travis 4) White, Gordon
10 Pitt.-Johnstown 'A' 3:27.73 1
1) Azzarello, Ken 2) Heller, Dan
3) Paul, Turner 4) Downey, Andrew
11 Bucknell 'C' x3:28.30 1
1) Gulizio, Scott 2) Pacelli, Nick
3) Scales, Charlie 4) Concaugh, Owen
12 St. Lawrence 'B' x3:29.55 2
1) Wickland Shearer, Elijah 2) LeBlanc, Remi
3) Mackenzie, Robert 4) Ma, JooWon
13 Stevens Institute 'A' 3:29.77 4
1) Kaba, Dan 2) LaMastra, Danny
3) Kainer, Alex 4) DiMaria, Nick
14 Bucknell 'B' x3:30.55 2
1) Bodisch, Brendan 2) Barton, Matthew
3) Onusconich, Peter 4) Huslin, Samuel
15 Fredonia 'A' 3:30.97 2
1) Salvati, Michael 2) Loiacano, Charles
3) Torres, Ivan 4) DeLand, Michael
16 Marist 'A' 3:31.79 1
1) Krishnan, Santosh 2) Hindle, Josh
3) Patterson, Sean 4) Rizzo, Steven
17 Susquehanna 'A' 3:34.44 1
1) Haydt, Tanner 2) Reynolds, Gustin
3) Waiwada, Kaleb 4) Jones, Paul
18 Marist 'B' x3:34.90 1
1) Henderson, Brian 2) Senius, Tanner
3) St. Germain, Connor 4) Platanias, Elias
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
IC4A: I 7:43.00
Bucknell: B 7:30.63 2012 Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson
Facility: F 7:24.16 2010 Army
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vmi 'A' 7:49.82
1) Betts, Jackson 2) Ellington, Micah
3) Shahbaz, Jahanzib 4) Willard, Josh
2 Canisius 'A' 7:56.17
1) Brown, Marcus 2) Vestri, Justin
3) Neamtu, Nicholas 4) Henry, Paul
3 Duquesne 'A' 7:58.15
1) Kaye, Saul 2) Van Kooten, Jeff
3) Boyd, Jarrett 4) Bove, Michael
4 Suny Geneseo 'A' 7:58.43
1) Mazzuca, Lorenzo 2) Napoli, Sam
3) Hoelzl, Justin 4) Faulkner, Gillan
5 St. Lawrence 'A' 8:05.37
1) Vielhauer, Nicholas 2) King, Atticus
3) Elmour, James 4) Ogetii, Dadley
6 Marist 'B' x8:07.15
1) Henderson, Brian 2) Senius, Tanner
3) St. Germain, Connor 4) Burns, Drew
7 Adelphi 'A' 8:08.83
1) Kildare, Sean 2) Grady, Michael
3) Picart, Dylan 4) Sheerin, Eamon
8 Pitt.-Johnstown 'A' 8:12.32
1) Azzarello, Ken 2) Pugliano, Luciano
3) Downey, Andrew 4) McArdle, Thomas
9 Seton Hill 'A' 8:12.74
1) Goodwin, Amir 2) McLean, Austin
3) Frisina, Dominic 4) Keith, Owen
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 2.02m
Bucknell: B 6-11 2016 Nick Lombardo
Facility: F 7-00.50 2008 L. Toney - Shippensburg
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lauray, Greg Pittsburgh 2.10mI 6-10.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.15
P P P O XO P O P XXX
2 O'Connor, Patrick Seton Hill 2.10mI 6-10.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
P P P O O XO XO XXX
3 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg 2.10mI 6-10.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
P P P O XO XO XXO XXX
4 Giannettino, Jeff Army West Point 2.07mI 6-09.50
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10
P P P O O XO XXX
5 Bradham, Devin Penn State 2.07mI 6-09.50
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10
P P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Lombardo, Nicholas Bucknell 2.07mI 6-09.50
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10
P P O O O XXO XXX
7 Ramsey, Jalen Unattached 2.04mI 6-08.25
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07
P P XO O O XXX
8 Fitzgerald, Jack Binghamton 2.04mI 6-08.25
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07
P O XXO XO O XXX
9 Okon, Thaddeus Binghamton 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
P XO XO O XXX
10 Wilson-Adams, Charles Indiana (Pa.) 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
P P P XO XXX
10 McLaughlin, Kyle Kutztown 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
O O O XO XXX
10 Burke, Brandon Buffalo 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
P P O XO XXX
13 Campbell, Austin Penn State 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07
P P XXO XO XPP XX
14 Hay, Spencer Penn State 2.00m 6-06.75
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
P O O XXO XXX
15 Johnson, Randall Syracuse 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00
P O O XXX
16 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00
P XXO O XXX
16 White, Alex Psu-Harrisburg 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00
O XXO O XXX
18 Jones, Christian Indiana (Pa.) 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00
P XO XO XXX
19 Lawrence, Terrence RPI 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00
O O XXO XXX
20 Morris, Michael Point Park 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O XO XXX
20 Clayton, Jalil Psu-Harrisburg 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O XO XXX
22 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
P XXO XXX
22 Maritato, Max RPI 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO XXX
24 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
O XXX
25 Kane, Harvey Duquesne 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XO XXX
26 Serafin, Nick Fredonia 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
26 Vachon, Nick Cortland St. 1.86m 6-01.25
1.86 1.91
XXO XXX
-- Edwards, Tumani Cornell NH
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04
P P P P XXX
-- Watson, Jaeden Army West Point NH
1.86
XXX
-- Spiegel, Connor Buffalo NH
1.86
XXX
-- Fender, Damian Brockport NH
1.86
XXX
-- Givens, Ryan Lehigh NH
1.86 1.91 1.96
P P XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 4.85m
Bucknell: B 16-10.75 2017 Matt Fay
Facility: F 17-06.50 2007 R. Quiller - Binghampton
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bares, Lee Army West Point 5.16mI 16-11.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.26
P P P P P O O XXO XO XXX
2 Marino, Nicholas Bucknell 4.95mI 16-02.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.06
P P P O XO XXO XXX
3 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.80m 15-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P P O XO XXX
3 Barlow, Andrew Cornell 4.80m 15-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P P P XO XXX
5 Fay, Matthew Bucknell 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P O XXX
6 Desmery, Martin Ithaca 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
XXO O XXO O XXX
7 Fountain, Travis Binghamton 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P XO XXX
8 Popek, Joe Army West Point 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P XXO XO XXX
9 Haines, Justyn Fredonia 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P XXO XXX
10 DiAngelis, Derek Seton Hill 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P XXO O XXX
11 Nally, Joey Ithaca 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O O XO XXX
11 Farrell, Jason Buffalo 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P XO XXX
11 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P O XO XXX
14 Kelly, David Bucknell 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O O XXO XXX
14 Arlint, Andrew VMI 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P O XXO XXX
16 Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XXO O XXX
17 Accardi, Andy Stevens Inst 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O XXO P XXX
17 DeLorenzo, Matthew Cortland St. 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
O XXO XXX
17 Kowal, Griffin VMI 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
P XXO XXX
17 Greenlaw, Matthew Cortland St. 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
O XXO XXX
21 Mezhibovsky, Jason Binghamton 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
21 McGrath, Jonah Fredonia 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
-- Rubenstein, Brian Bucknell NH
4.20
XXX
-- Weinberg-Jones, Desmond VMI NH
4.20
XXX
-- Yahner, Gus Pitt.-Johnstown NH
4.20 4.35 4.50
P P XXX
-- Prizant, Maxwell Bucknell NH
4.20
XXX
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
IC4A: I 7.00m
Bucknell: B 24-10.50 2004 Noel Powell
Facility: F 26-04.25 2009 D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Seaton, James Cornell 7.12mI -1.9 23-04.50
6.85m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7) 7.12m(-1.9) 6.29m(-0.8) 6.49m(-1.6) FOUL(0.6)
2 Louis, Rutchlor Brockport 6.94m -0.8 22-09.25
5.81m(-0.8) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.94m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Williams, Stanley Ferris State 6.90m -0.6 22-07.75
6.43m(-0.8) 6.63m(-0.9) 6.90m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.9) 6.69m(0.5) 6.85m(+0.0)
4 Lowery, Andre Point Park 6.90m -1.2 22-07.75
6.72m(-0.0) 6.49m(-0.8) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.83m(-0.1) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.90m(-1.2)
5 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 6.82m -0.1 22-04.50
6.82m(-0.1) 6.79m(-1.0) 6.78m(-0.3) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.4) 6.77m(+0.0)
6 Testerman, Jordan Cornell 6.82m -0.1 22-04.50
6.79m(-0.1) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.57m(-0.9) 6.78m(0.3) 6.82m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
7 Kane, Harvey Duquesne 6.77m +0.0 22-02.50
6.77m(+0.0) 6.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.35m(-1.1) 6.57m(-0.1) 6.52m(-1.0)
8 Antonio, Phillip Cornell 6.65m -0.2 21-10.00
6.65m(-0.2) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.56m(-1.1) 6.38m(-1.8) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.5)
9 Cloud, Jalen California (Pa.) 6.60m +0.0 21-08.00
5.94m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.6)
10 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.59m -0.3 21-07.50
6.59m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(-1.5)
11 Bodisch, Brendan Bucknell 6.57m -0.7 21-06.75
6.38m(-0.7) 6.21m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.7)
12 Jackson, Daniel Indiana (Pa.) 6.52m -0.3 21-04.75
6.52m(-0.3) 6.37m(+0.0) PASS
13 Giuliano, Daniel RIT 6.48m +0.0 21-03.25
6.47m(-1.0) 6.42m(-1.3) 6.48m(+0.0)
14 Crawford, Nehari Duquesne 6.46m 0.5 21-02.50
6.14m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.0) 6.46m(0.5)
15 Nedd, Kelsey Cornell 6.43m +0.0 21-01.25
6.38m(-1.1) 6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
16 Callahan, Chance Point Park 6.42m -1.1 21-00.75
6.42m(-1.1) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Bolger, Steven Bucknell 6.41m +0.0 21-00.50
6.18m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)
18 Sims, Micah Bucknell 6.36m 0.2 20-10.50
6.36m(0.2) 6.36m(-0.8) 6.33m(-1.1)
19 Ryles, DaLon Seton Hill 6.34m -0.4 20-09.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.34m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
20 Johnson, Greg Shippensburg 6.31m -1.5 20-08.50
6.31m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)
21 Cruz, Ryan Lock Haven 6.31m 1.3 20-08.50
6.31m(1.3) 6.13m(-1.9) 6.19m(+0.0)
22 Parsons, Deryk RIT 6.29m -0.8 20-07.75
5.67m(+0.0) 6.29m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2)
23 Riddick, Marquise Brockport 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50
6.10m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)
24 Barnes, Kenneth Gettysburg 6.24m 0.1 20-05.75
6.24m(0.1) 6.05m(0.2) 6.00m(+0.0)
25 Granderson, James VMI 6.22m +0.0 20-05.00
6.15m(-0.2) 6.22m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.1)
26 Williams, Devlen Cortland St. 6.19m -0.3 20-03.75
6.19m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(-1.0)
27 Davis, Jryi Point Park 6.18m -0.2 20-03.50
6.12m(+0.0) 6.16m(-0.1) 6.18m(-0.2)
28 Silas, Sean Cornell 6.16m -0.1 20-02.50
6.10m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.16m(-0.1)
29 Sudyn, Daniel Fredonia 6.13m -1.0 20-01.50
6.03m(-0.3) 6.01m(-1.5) 6.13m(-1.0)
30 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnstown 6.09m -0.4 19-11.75
5.71m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.4)
31 Burke, Brandon Buffalo 6.08m -0.8 19-11.50
6.08m(-0.8) 5.90m(-1.3) 5.97m(-0.3)
32 White, Alex Psu-Harrisburg 6.03m +0.0 19-09.50
FOUL(0.3) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.00m(-0.2)
33 Solomon, Matt Lehigh 5.99m +0.0 19-08.00
5.79m(+0.0) 5.88m(-1.0) 5.99m(+0.0)
34 Marshall, Devante RIT 5.97m 1.0 19-07.00
5.80m(0.2) 5.97m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
IC4A: I 14.45m
Bucknell: B 50-11.75 1976 Bill Gravely
Facility: F 52-07 2014 S. Waith - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Williams, Bryce Penn State 15.25mI 0.4 50-00.50
15.25m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 15.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 15.22m(1.3) 15.17m(0.4)
2 Airewele, Oseoba Cornell 14.80mI +0.0 48-06.75
FOUL(0.8) 14.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 14.62m(1.0)
3 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 14.73mI 2.0 48-04.00
14.73m(2.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 13.56m(3.3) 14.57m(0.9) 14.45m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Mitchell, Shaquille Shippensburg 14.43m 1.4 47-04.25
FOUL(1.0) 14.43m(1.4) 13.97m(1.4) 13.86m(1.1) 13.79m(3.1) 13.59m(0.1)
5 Alston, Darian Penn State 14.34m 0.5 47-00.75
FOUL(3.0) 14.30m(0.5) 14.34m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.22m(0.4) 14.22m(+0.0)
6 Long, Alex Duquesne 14.34m +0.0 47-00.75
FOUL(2.6) 14.08m(0.4) 14.34m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) 14.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
7 Harris, Reggie Bucknell 14.31m 1.5 46-11.50
14.31m(1.5) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 14.10m(+0.0)
8 Tapper, Kevin Unattached 14.26m -0.1 46-09.50
14.24m(-0.1) 14.26m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 14.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)
9 Davis, Jryi Point Park 14.17m 1.3 46-06.00
13.70m(1.4) 14.17m(1.3) 14.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.94m(+0.0)
10 Edwards, Tumani Cornell 14.04m -0.3 46-00.75
13.97m(+0.0) 13.95m(0.3) 14.04m(-0.3)
11 Stanback, Brandon Duquesne 14.01m 0.9 45-11.75
13.90m(+0.0) 14.01m(0.9) 13.96m(2.2)
12 Cloud, Jalen California (Pa.) 13.84m 0.1 45-05.00
13.84m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
13 Cadet, Akim Oswego State 13.64m -0.1 44-09.00
13.41m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 13.64m(-0.1)
14 Gooding, Michael Lehigh 13.55m +0.0 44-05.50
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 13.55m(+0.0)
15 Callahan, Chance Point Park 13.53m 0.2 44-04.75
FOUL(0.8) 13.53m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)
16 Sudyn, Daniel Fredonia 13.47m -0.1 44-02.50
13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.47m(-0.1)
17 Ilogu, Chudi Cornell 13.43m 1.0 44-00.75
13.43m(1.0) 13.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.4)
18 Scheuer, Luca RPI 13.31m 0.5 43-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 13.31m(0.5) 13.27m(1.5)
19 Petraskie, Chris Susquehanna 13.15m -0.3 43-01.75
12.92m(-0.3) 13.15m(-0.3) 12.90m(1.2)
20 Fender, Damian Brockport 13.10m -0.3 42-11.75
12.65m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.10m(-0.3)
21 Walier, Steven Bucknell 13.06m 1.0 42-10.25
12.96m(+0.0) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)
22 Marshall, Devante RIT 13.05m -1.4 42-09.75
13.05m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)
23 Metz, Erik Lehigh 13.00m -1.0 42-08.00
12.85m(0.3) 12.45m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.0)
24 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 12.88m -0.4 42-03.25
FOUL(1.6) 12.79m(0.7) 12.88m(-0.4)
25 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 12.61m 0.1 41-04.50
12.40m(-0.5) 12.53m(-0.7) 12.61m(0.1)
26 Riddick, Marquise Brockport 12.60m 0.3 41-04.25
12.46m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.3) FOUL(2.0)
27 McGrath, Jonah Fredonia 12.03m -0.1 39-05.75
12.03m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
28 Moninghoff, Adam Stevens Inst 11.89m +0.0 39-00.25
FOUL(2.0) 11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
29 LaMastra, Danny Stevens Inst 11.83m -0.5 38-09.75
11.83m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
-- Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst FOUL
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)
-- Baker, Matthew Binghamton FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 15.75m
Bucknell: B 56-05.75 2016 Joe Breen
Facility: F 64-08.50 2015 D. Hill - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Warning, Lucas Garage Strength 18.48mI 60-07.75
18.15m 18.48m 17.81m 17.31m 17.19m 17.90m
2 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 18.18mI 59-07.75
17.56m 17.59m FOUL 17.59m 18.18m 17.68m
3 Peterson, Ben Penn State 17.16mI 56-03.75
17.16m 17.08m FOUL FOUL 16.54m FOUL
4 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 16.86mI 55-03.75
16.16m FOUL 16.27m FOUL 16.46m 16.86m
5 Grodeska, Luke Penn State 15.95mI 52-04.00
15.39m 15.95m FOUL 15.38m FOUL FOUL
6 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 15.73m 51-07.25
FOUL 15.04m 15.40m 15.73m FOUL FOUL
7 Shapiro, Mark RPI 15.35m 50-04.50
14.26m FOUL 15.35m 14.04m 14.93m FOUL
8 Zimmerman, Jack Unattached 15.32m 50-03.25
14.95m 15.32m 14.69m 14.74m FOUL 15.26m
9 Renard, Michael Army West Point 15.29m 50-02.00
14.42m 15.29m PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 Hawley, Zach Cornell 15.23m 49-11.75
FOUL FOUL 15.23m FOUL 14.76m FOUL
11 DeYoung, Tony Brockport 15.21m 49-11.00
14.07m 14.49m 15.21m
12 Rapone, Gunner Brockport 14.91m 48-11.00
14.91m FOUL FOUL
13 Westbay, Dom Youngstown St. 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m 14.26m FOUL
14 Miller, Bram Carnegie Mellon 14.72m 48-03.50
FOUL 14.72m 14.27m
15 Johnson, Christian Brockport 14.70m 48-02.75
14.70m FOUL FOUL
16 Gieringer, Jacob Shippensburg 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m FOUL FOUL
17 Bojalad, Thomas Penn State 14.50m 47-07.00
FOUL 14.50m 14.18m
18 Lutkewitte, Will Cornell 14.13m 46-04.25
FOUL 14.13m 13.90m
19 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 13.96m 45-09.75
13.50m FOUL 13.96m
20 Benson, Kevin Cornell 13.87m 45-06.25
13.78m 13.87m 13.85m
21 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 13.87m 45-06.25
13.76m 13.87m FOUL
22 Hanners, James Buffalo 13.84m 45-05.00
13.52m 13.84m 13.66m
23 Koepp, Devon Buffalo 13.69m 44-11.00
13.69m 13.69m 13.49m
24 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 13.65m 44-09.50
12.84m 13.65m FOUL
25 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 13.63m 44-08.75
13.63m FOUL FOUL
26 Burris, Donovan Indiana (Pa.) 13.48m 44-02.75
13.18m 13.48m 13.16m
27 Bishop, Tyler Duquesne 13.31m 43-08.00
FOUL 13.31m FOUL
28 Lindsey, Hayden Bucknell 13.21m 43-04.25
FOUL 13.21m 12.80m
29 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 13.05m 42-09.75
13.05m FOUL FOUL
30 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 12.82m 42-00.75
FOUL 12.82m FOUL
31 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 12.79m 41-11.50
FOUL FOUL 12.79m
32 Yon, Cameron Psu-Harrisburg 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m FOUL FOUL
33 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 12.36m 40-06.75
FOUL FOUL 12.36m
34 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.01m
35 Brown, Joshua Susquehanna 11.95m 39-02.50
FOUL 11.95m FOUL
36 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m FOUL FOUL
37 Heiman, Josh Army West Point 9.65m 31-08.00
9.65m 9.01m 9.33m
-- Green, Nick Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sturm, Paul Seton Hill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Enderle, Rhys Bucknell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 47.00m
Bucknell: B 172-03 2013 Luke Webster
Facility: F 200-09 2017 D. Lucas - Penn St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kennedy White, Noah Garage Strength 58.54mI 192-01
55.03m 51.58m 52.82m 57.63m 57.07m 58.54m
2 Yon, Cameron Psu-Harrisburg 55.83mI 183-02
46.55m FOUL 55.83m FOUL 52.17m FOUL
3 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 55.74mI 182-10
49.05m 51.72m 52.56m 54.19m FOUL 55.74m
4 Renard, Michael Army West Point 53.82mI 176-07
50.81m 49.98m FOUL 49.82m 53.82m 50.75m
5 Wray, Samuel Buffalo 53.24mI 174-08
51.45m 47.82m 51.54m 53.24m 51.32m 52.16m
6 Hoffman, Luke Kutztown 53.05mI 174-00
50.55m FOUL 49.98m 50.58m FOUL 53.05m
7 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 51.12mI 167-08
51.12m 50.99m 49.08m FOUL 50.00m 50.32m
8 Benson, Kevin Cornell 49.44mI 162-02
FOUL 49.35m 46.64m 48.07m 48.81m 49.44m
9 Kirk, Geoff Army West Point 49.03mI 160-10
FOUL FOUL 49.03m
10 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 48.19mI 158-01
45.26m 46.98m 48.19m
11 Ollio, JJ Slippery Rock 47.94mI 157-03
47.94m 46.28m 45.27m
12 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 47.69mI 156-05
FOUL 45.23m 47.69m
13 Bojalad, Thomas Penn State 47.31mI 155-02
45.56m 46.97m 47.31m
14 Gomez, Sam Cornell 46.74m 153-04
45.64m 46.62m 46.74m
15 Shapiro, Mark RPI 46.35m 152-01
FOUL 46.35m FOUL
16 Allpow, Brett Ferris State 46.23m 151-08
41.86m 39.87m 46.23m
17 Hawley, Zach Cornell 46.22m 151-08
FOUL 46.22m 42.29m
18 Tuthill, Evan Binghamton 46.06m 151-01
40.46m 43.01m 46.06m
19 Briggs, William Bucknell 44.69m 146-07
FOUL 44.56m 44.69m
20 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 44.56m 146-02
44.56m 43.57m FOUL
21 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 44.43m 145-09
44.43m 43.07m 43.70m
22 Disbrow, Marcus Lock Haven 44.41m 145-08
FOUL 44.41m 44.16m
23 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 43.69m 143-04
43.69m 41.51m 41.37m
24 Enriquez, James Cornell 42.92m 140-10
42.92m FOUL FOUL
25 Johnson, Christian Brockport 42.82m 140-06
41.87m FOUL 42.82m
26 Alter, Grant Army West Point 42.53m 139-06
42.53m FOUL FOUL
27 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 42.01m 137-10
FOUL 40.71m 42.01m
28 Lutkewitte, Will Cornell 41.84m 137-03
41.84m FOUL FOUL
29 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 40.70m 133-06
FOUL 40.70m FOUL
30 Enderle, Rhys Bucknell 40.66m 133-05
40.66m FOUL FOUL
31 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 40.20m 131-11
39.29m 40.20m FOUL
32 Atkinson, Ryan Kutztown 39.75m 130-05
39.75m FOUL FOUL
33 Guider, Tim Bucknell 39.06m 128-02
39.06m FOUL FOUL
34 DeYoung, Tony Brockport 38.91m 127-08
FOUL FOUL 38.91m
35 Oliveri, Marco RPI 38.79m 127-03
FOUL 38.79m FOUL
36 Dombrowski, Matt Duquesne 38.63m 126-09
38.63m FOUL FOUL
37 Hanners, James Buffalo 38.21m 125-04
FOUL 38.21m FOUL
38 Sheridan, Austin Seton Hill 37.50m 123-00
37.50m FOUL FOUL
39 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 37.17m 121-11
37.17m FOUL FOUL
40 Lindsey, Hayden Bucknell 36.77m 120-08
36.77m FOUL FOUL
41 Heisey, Dylan Susquehanna 36.75m 120-07
FOUL FOUL 36.75m
42 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 35.63m 116-11
FOUL FOUL 35.63m
43 Rapone, Gunner Brockport 32.91m 108-00
FOUL FOUL 32.91m
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 52.50m
Bucknell: B 209-11 2013 Lenny Joseph
Facility: F 222-00 1996 G. Ingalls - Army
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rivera, Luis Forza Athletics 60.44mI 198-03
56.57m 60.44m 60.02m 59.86m FOUL FOUL
2 Doughty, Wyatt Army West Point 60.06mI 197-00
FOUL 58.24m 60.06m 59.85m FOUL FOUL
3 Grodeska, Luke Penn State 57.42mI 188-05
56.74m FOUL FOUL 57.42m 56.80m 54.06m
4 Schofel, Jacob Carnegie Mellon 55.82mI 183-02
51.85m 51.86m 53.31m 53.89m 54.62m 55.82m
5 Stauffer, Jacob Army West Point 54.92mI 180-02
52.12m 54.27m 53.16m 52.14m 54.92m 49.21m
6 Falcioni, Christopher Bucknell 52.05m 170-09
50.67m 52.05m FOUL 49.73m 51.30m 48.53m
7 Cohen, Zeke Cornell 51.93m 170-04
47.66m 50.19m 51.34m 49.55m 49.79m 51.93m
8 Cribbin, Ryan Buffalo 51.71m 169-08
50.21m FOUL 51.71m FOUL FOUL 48.17m
9 Pearson, Bryan Shippensburg 50.70m 166-04
FOUL 50.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Mastracco, Peter Binghamton 50.61m 166-00
50.61m FOUL FOUL
11 Enriquez, James Cornell 50.19m 164-08
50.19m 49.37m FOUL
12 Allpow, Brett Ferris State 49.29m 161-08
47.72m 49.29m FOUL
13 Mathewson, Ross St. John Fisher 49.11m 161-01
FOUL FOUL 49.11m
14 Strohe, Cam Shippensburg 48.75m 159-11
47.73m FOUL 48.75m
15 Wray, Samuel Buffalo 48.39m 158-09
FOUL 47.24m 48.39m
16 Sturm, Paul Seton Hill 48.34m 158-07
FOUL 48.34m FOUL
17 Johnson, Christian Brockport 46.71m 153-03
45.21m 46.71m 45.05m
18 Campione, Mike Kutztown 46.64m 153-00
FOUL FOUL 46.64m
19 Green, Nick Binghamton 46.44m 152-04
44.65m 45.49m 46.44m
20 Zimmerman, Jack Unattached 46.27m 151-10
FOUL 46.27m FOUL
21 Lam, Ninh Bucknell 45.98m 150-10
45.98m FOUL 45.93m
22 Hewitt, Tyler Shippensburg 45.84m 150-05
FOUL FOUL 45.84m
23 Rapone, Gunner Brockport 45.82m 150-04
FOUL 45.82m FOUL
24 Yersin, Cody Stevens Inst 45.10m 147-11
44.59m FOUL 45.10m
25 Hochadel, Tyler Cortland St. 44.72m 146-09
FOUL 44.72m FOUL
26 Peterson, Ben Penn State 43.24m 141-10
43.24m FOUL FOUL
27 Ruiz, Zach Bucknell 42.44m 139-03
FOUL FOUL 42.44m
28 Ballard, Ian St. John Fisher 41.74m 136-11
FOUL 41.74m FOUL
29 Briggs, William Bucknell 41.29m 135-05
41.29m FOUL FOUL
30 Civetta, Antonio Shippensburg 41.03m 134-07
41.03m FOUL FOUL
31 Lindsey, Hayden Bucknell 37.69m 123-08
FOUL 37.69m FOUL
32 Enderle, Rhys Bucknell 36.53m 119-10
36.53m FOUL FOUL
-- Monroe, Mathew Youngstown St. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bartlett, Caleb Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hart, Matt Bloomsburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Miller, Ross Ferris State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Williams, Kurtis Allegheny FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Guider, Tim Bucknell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Porterfield, Malcolm RPI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stilwell, Cody Ferris State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
IC4A: I 58.50m
Bucknell: B 237-08 2011 Ted Heitzman
Facility: F 248-11 2014 R. Robbins - Cornell
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shuey, Michael Velaasa TC 75.76mI 248-07
74.78m FOUL 75.76m 72.38m FOUL 74.90m
2 Scott, Jaquill Mount Union 65.48mI 214-10
62.71m 58.76m 62.19m FOUL 61.87m 65.48m
3 Hurda, Ben Shippensburg 65.06mI 213-05
61.09m 59.31m 62.64m 60.96m 65.06m 62.16m
4 Watkins, Hunter Mansfield 62.24mI 204-02
59.01m FOUL 61.33m 59.30m 61.60m 62.24m
5 Cook, August Army West Point 60.93mI 199-11
54.24m 60.93m 53.65m 59.69m 59.08m 56.07m
6 Krombolz, Aidan Bucknell 60.68mI 199-01
55.24m 56.39m 55.91m 52.76m 53.31m 60.68m
7 Laird, Stephen Bloomsburg 57.79m 189-07
FOUL 52.85m 57.79m 51.11m 55.92m 56.09m
8 Montero, Jordan Bucknell 57.49m 188-07
56.71m 51.59m 57.49m FOUL 51.86m 50.20m
9 Rebarchak, Joseph Psu-Harrisburg 57.25m 187-10
45.61m 55.74m 57.25m 52.65m 52.04m 50.82m
10 Burleigh, Bo Bucknell 56.84m 186-06
56.84m 54.27m 55.74m
11 Porter, Mark Penn State 56.59m 185-08
55.99m 54.68m 56.59m
12 Marks, Robert Susquehanna 56.53m 185-05
FOUL 54.42m 56.53m
13 Strickler, Jacob Unattached 56.00m 183-09
47.48m 54.39m 56.00m
14 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Point 55.80m 183-01
47.42m 54.64m 55.80m
15 Newman, Dalton Stevens Inst 55.34m 181-07
55.34m 52.86m FOUL
16 Laudeman, Wade Lock Haven 55.27m 181-04
51.33m 49.87m 55.27m
17 Hall, Terry Bucknell 55.24m 181-03
51.43m 55.24m 50.92m
18 Grella, Joe RPI 54.53m 178-11
52.01m 51.42m 54.53m
19 Haas, Thomas Shippensburg 54.32m 178-02
53.06m 51.35m 54.32m
20 Biskup, Bryce Mount Union 53.47m 175-05
FOUL 50.62m 53.47m
21 Parker, Daniel Psu-Harrisburg 52.85m 173-05
52.85m 48.34m 52.33m
22 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 52.65m 172-09
49.72m 50.70m 52.65m
23 Habgood, Thomas Indiana (Pa.) 51.83m 170-00
45.77m FOUL 51.83m
24 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Inst 51.71m 169-08
51.71m FOUL 50.06m
25 Jablonowski, Jason Bloomsburg 50.97m 167-03
50.97m 46.46m FOUL
26 Lyons, Dalton Lock Haven 50.92m 167-01
FOUL 50.92m 50.10m
27 Leacraft, Brandon Kutztown 50.74m 166-06
50.74m 49.18m 50.38m
28 Hart, Matt Bloomsburg 50.40m 165-04
43.72m 46.50m 50.40m
29 Rohm, Jake Shippensburg 50.05m 164-02
48.20m 49.72m 50.05m
30 Walton, Donovan VMI 49.91m 163-09
49.91m 49.41m FOUL
31 Holmes, Jack RIT 49.52m 162-06
44.28m 49.52m 43.03m
32 Locke, Ryan Stevens Inst 49.13m 161-02
48.33m 49.13m 48.36m
33 Kelly, James Bucknell 48.96m 160-07
47.34m 46.96m 48.96m
34 Recto, Eason Cornell 48.84m 160-03
47.10m 46.73m 48.84m
35 Quinby, Robert Pittsburgh 48.33m 158-07
48.33m FOUL 47.62m
36 DiTommaso, Frank RPI 48.10m 157-10
45.95m FOUL 48.10m
37 Vetere, Joseph RPI 47.93m 157-03
47.77m 46.78m 47.93m
38 Ehrlich, Ethan Oswego State 46.71m 153-03
FOUL 46.71m FOUL
39 Bain, David St. Lawrence 42.94m 140-10
42.94m FOUL FOUL
40 Ortiz, Anthony Post 42.60m 139-09
42.60m 41.63m FOUL
41 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 41.71m 136-10
FOUL 41.71m FOUL
42 Triffo, Chris Ferris State 41.34m 135-07
41.34m FOUL FOUL
43 Fender, Damian Brockport 38.90m 127-07
38.90m FOUL FOUL
44 Cervantes, Ryan RIT 36.59m 120-00
36.59m FOUL FOUL
|