PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
September 28th 2019 Newville Road, Newville, Pennsylvania, 17241, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Sep 30th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
3
264
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
Sep 26th 2017, 8:53pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2017
Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
2017 Results - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 26th 2017, 8:53pm
Results: Motion Timing
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men's 8k
Official Team Scores
1.
Messiah
56
2.
Bucknell
70
3.
Dickinson
93
4.
Mary Washington
127
5.
Grove City
128
6.
Muhlenberg
132
7.
Elizabethtown
197
8.
Lebanon Valley
202
9.
Geneva
283
10.
Waynesburg
285
11.
Cairn University
291
12.
Wilkes
297
13.
Susquehanna
321
14.
CCBC-Essex
389
15.
Cabrini College
436
16.
Immaculata
485
17.
Summit (BBC - PA)
497
1.
Jr
Benjamin Schott
25:39.8
Messiah
2.
Jr
Corey Mullins
25:54.2
Muhlenberg
3.
Jr
Duncan Hopkins
26:01.1
Dickinson
4.
Fr
Michael Bortolot
26:06.0
Bucknell
5.
Fr
Kyler Shea
26:06.4
Messiah
6.
Sr
Nathan Udell
26:13.3
Dickinson
7.
Sr
Drew Thibault
26:15.6
Grove City
8.
Sr
Chad Bomgardner
26:22.6
Lebanon Valley
9.
Fr
David Haines
26:24.4
Marywood
10.
So
Trent Rose
26:31.9
Bucknell
11.
So
Ben Siciliano
26:34.6
Bucknell
12.
Sr
Anthony Calantoni
26:35.2
Muhlenberg
13.
So
Evan Ulrich
26:36.6
Juniata
14.
So
Jason Richwall
26:38.6
Muhlenberg
15.
So
Samuel Gerstenbacher
26:40.3
Elizabethtown
16.
Fr
Nate Romberger
26:41.3
Messiah
17.
Jr
Zachary Lofties
26:49.2
Messiah
18.
So
Jeff Gibson
26:49.7
Mary Washington
19.
Sr
Kevin Schofield
26:57.8
Juniata
20.
Sr
Kyle Fitch
27:02.6
Dickinson
21.
Sr
Nick McClure
27:03.6
Grove City
22.
Sr
Kyle Pfohl
27:04.5
Mary Washington
23.
Sr
Kevin Jones
27:05.1
Mary Washington
24.
Jr
Kirk Mummert
27:06.3
Messiah
25.
So
Peter D'Amico
27:10.5
Juniata
26.
Jr
Tyler Alansky
27:11.0
Elizabethtown
27.
So
Desmond O'Donovan
27:11.4
Juniata
28.
So
Brendan McGill
27:13.1
Bucknell
29.
Fr
Benjamin Littmann
27:17.0
Bucknell
30.
Fr
Daniel O'Toole
27:17.7
Lebanon Valley
31.
So
Alex Scheib
27:20.9
Messiah
32.
Jr
Tyler McFeaters
27:22.1
Messiah
33.
So
Franco Balbuena
27:26.0
Wilkes
34.
Sr
Kaleb Burch
27:27.2
Messiah
35.
So
Mack Mettille
27:30.4
Grove City
36.
Jr
Noah Brady
27:31.4
Lebanon Valley
37.
Sr
Matthew Persick
27:35.8
Dickinson
38.
Jr
Ryan Budnik
27:37.0
Grove City
39.
So
Joel Varughese
27:40.5
Cairn University
40.
Jr
Calhoun Stirling
27:41.4
Mary Washington
41.
Sr
Clay Smith
27:43.3
Geneva
42.
Jr
William Chandler
27:47.0
Dickinson
43.
Jr
Christopher Golemb...
27:48.4
Marywood
44.
So
Liam Coverdale
27:48.7
Elizabethtown
45.
Jr
John Burklow
27:50.0
Mary Washington
46.
Fr
Morrison Colomb
27:50.0
Waynesburg
47.
Sr
Brian Fridman
27:51.1
Arcadia
48.
Fr
Jake Phillips
27:54.3
Mary Washington
49.
Sr
Devon Clarke
27:55.6
Marywood
50.
So
Ethan Thomas
27:56.2
Dickinson
51.
Sr
Travis Mattson
27:58.0
Grove City
52.
Fr
Matt Durgin
28:02.4
Waynesburg
53.
Fr
Malachi Lyon
28:04.1
Grove City
54.
Fr
Odin Bules
28:05.9
Dickinson
55.
Jr
Josh Duffie
28:08.6
Geneva
56.
So
James Weissenborn
28:11.3
Bucknell
57.
So
Ethan Burg
28:15.9
Dickinson
58.
Jr
Adam Barley
28:17.6
Messiah
59.
So
Terryl Ferrel
28:18.5
Bucknell
60.
So
Matt Vira
28:21.2
Bucknell
61.
Jr
Eric Denlinger
28:21.6
Messiah
62.
Jr
Zachary Greenspan
28:22.4
Grove City
63.
Sr
Eric Pressler
28:28.2
Susquehanna
64.
Jr
Chris Funge
28:29.2
Muhlenberg
65.
Fr
Christopher Reistle
28:31.0
Arcadia
66.
Fr
Dillon Schweers
28:33.1
Mary Washington
67.
Jr
Simon DeAngelo
28:33.6
Grove City
68.
So
Brandon Racine
28:37.8
Geneva
69.
Sr
Clay Berg
28:38.0
Goucher
70.
Sr
Kyle Skelton
28:38.8
Susquehanna
71.
Jr
Landin Delaney
28:39.7
Bucknell
72.
So
Michael Martin
28:41.3
Grove City
73.
Fr
Cameron Wojcieszak
28:46.1
Mary Washington
74.
Fr
Patrick Blair
28:49.3
Elizabethtown
75.
Jr
Stuart Bibeau
28:51.7
Muhlenberg
76.
Jr
Brian Babyak
28:51.7
Bucknell
77.
Jr
Stephen Basile
28:55.4
Cairn University
78.
Fr
Noah Molina
28:57.9
Wilkes
79.
So
Stephen Tivenan
29:13.1
Mary Washington
80.
Sr
Jonathan Snider
29:13.2
Cairn University
81.
So
Austin Jones
29:16.6
Mary Washington
82.
Sr
Bryce Nelson
29:19.7
Grove City
83.
So
Noah Baxter
29:22.2
Lebanon Valley
84.
Jr
Joel Kuzminski
29:24.1
Waynesburg
85.
Fr
Kevin Long
29:29.7
Wilkes
86.
So
Brandon Sorge
29:32.6
Susquehanna
87.
So
John Gillum
29:36.6
Mary Washington
88.
Fr
Cyrus Haynes
29:37.9
CCBC-Essex
89.
Fr
Jake Menchey
29:37.9
Susquehanna
90.
Jr
Andrew Sennett
29:39.8
Cabrini College
91.
Jr
Matthew Werner
29:40.2
Grove City
92.
Fr
Andrew Munro
29:47.1
Grove City
93.
Fr
Trevor Hickey
29:51.3
Cairn University
94.
Jr
Andrew Mitchell
29:58.9
Muhlenberg
95.
So
Mason Klopp
30:00.3
Waynesburg
96.
Fr
Michael Cusatis
30:01.4
Cheyney U of PA
97.
So
Peyton Endy
30:06.3
Elizabethtown
98.
Fr
Christian Valento
30:08.8
Geneva
99.
So
Kevin Singhel
30:14.7
Wilkes
100.
So
Jared Scott
30:22.5
Waynesburg
101.
Fr
Kadiv Wallace
30:30.8
CCBC-Essex
102.
Fr
Anton DeLeon
30:32.7
Cairn University
103.
Fr
David Vaccaro
30:36.4
Grove City
104.
Jr
Henry McCarthy
30:36.6
Muhlenberg
105.
Fr
Austin Shank
30:38.7
Grove City
106.
Jr
Mark Weaver
30:43.4
Grove City
107.
Fr
Jonathan Caicedo
30:45.4
Mary Washington
108.
So
Ryan Weber
30:45.8
Wilkes
109.
Jr
Sean O'Flaherty
30:46.3
Goucher
110.
Sr
Cody Schreiber
30:49.1
Geneva
111.
So
Nathaniel Clugston
30:52.6
Lebanon Valley
112.
Fr
Tim Schaefer
30:54.1
CCBC-Essex
113.
So
Jacob Montenagro
30:57.2
Cabrini College
114.
Jr
Andrew Kingan
30:58.2
Waynesburg
115.
So
Ross Cochran
31:06.1
Cairn University
116.
So
Cameron Coates
31:08.4
Mary Washington
117.
So
Jason Higginbotham
31:24.4
Goucher
118.
Sr
Eric Brownfield
31:46.3
Waynesburg
119.
Fr
Ibrahim Shaeeddavis
32:06.1
CCBC-Essex
120.
Sr
Randy Lohman
32:06.8
Messiah
121.
Fr
Ishmael Shaeeddavis
32:06.9
CCBC-Essex
122.
Matt Smith
32:10.3
Dickinson Alumni
123.
Jr
Daniel College
32:13.7
Lebanon Valley
124.
Sr
Dustin Shepler
32:15.2
Lebanon Valley
125.
So
Robert Masters
32:32.0
Susquehanna
126.
Fr
Brian Jennings
32:33.3
Cairn University
127.
So
Dominic Zengel
32:54.6
Immaculata
128.
So
Cullen Henry
33:11.2
Cairn University
129.
Sr
Thomas Hamilton
33:25.5
Arcadia
130.
Fr
Raymond Davan
33:25.6
Keystone
131.
So
Chase Bernier
33:26.5
Immaculata
132.
Fr
Jacob Stefanec
33:52.9
Summit (BBC - PA)
133.
So
Micah Reese
33:58.3
Geneva
134.
Fr
Christopher Potts
34:07.3
Cairn University
135.
Sr
Christopher Falkner
34:10.7
Messiah
136.
Fr
Chris Giacobbe
34:29.4
Cabrini College
137.
Jr
Blade McCabe
34:50.6
Keystone
138.
Fr
Paul Vasquez
34:58.2
Goucher
139.
Fr
Tony Tuckfield
34:58.6
Cheyney U of PA
140.
Jr
Christopher Lear
36:02.1
Arcadia
141.
So
Tyree Holmes
37:02.0
Cabrini College
142.
So
James Snider
37:05.8
Cairn University
143.
So
Brenden Boothman
37:06.2
Immaculata
144.
Sr
Will Lynd
37:12.9
Cairn University
145.
Sr
Kevin Blake
38:07.2
Cabrini College
146.
Fr
Grant Doss
38:49.9
Keystone
147.
Fr
Alex Madsen
39:27.3
Summit (BBC - PA)
148.
Fr
Ethan Reed
39:40.1
Summit (BBC - PA)
149.
Jr
Michael Wamsher
39:58.2
Immaculata
150.
Fr
Dylan Lundy
41:20.5
Summit (BBC - PA)
151.
Fr
Andrew Sikora
41:20.9
Summit (BBC - PA)
152.
Sr
Nicholas Richardson
41:23.8
Immaculata
Provided by Athletic.net
4,000 Meters Men's 4k
Official Team Scores
1.
Misericordia
54
2.
Dickinson
60
3.
Bucknell
61
4.
Lebanon Valley
154
5.
Messiah
175
6.
Elizabethtown
204
7.
Geneva
213
8.
Dickinson Alumni
213
9.
Juniata
231
10.
King's College
249
11.
Waynesburg
253
12.
Muhlenberg
347
13.
Susquehanna
349
14.
Wilkes
362
15.
Penn State-Harrisburg
383
16.
Lycoming
433
1.
So
Drew Dorflinger
11:54.2
Bucknell
2.
Sr
Sean Luzzi
12:09.5
Misericordia
3.
So
Bryce Descavish
12:11.5
Dickinson
4.
Jr
Eric Herrmann
12:12.6
Dickinson
5.
So
Jacob Stupak
12:21.7
Bucknell
6.
Sr
Nicholas Scullin
12:31.2
Lebanon Valley
7.
Jr
Alexander Fitch
12:35.0
Misericordia
8.
Jr
Jonathan Buck
12:35.7
Misericordia
9.
Jr
Ciaran Fisher
12:38.1
Susquehanna
10.
Sr
Billy Dougherty
12:38.5
Dickinson
11.
Mason Hepner
12:38.9
Dickinson Alumni
12.
Sr
Tom Fitzgerald
12:42.1
Elizabethtown
13.
Zach Simmons
12:42.5
Dickinson Alumni
14.
Fr
Riley Gardner
12:44.0
Bucknell
15.
Fr
Matthew Oscovtich
12:44.8
Misericordia
16.
So
Garrett Santis
12:45.7
Lebanon Valley
17.
So
Ryan Rippeon
12:46.2
Elizabethtown
18.
So
Thomas Riordan
12:47.1
Dickinson
19.
Jr
Andrew Domencic
12:47.6
Geneva
20.
Jr
Scott Gulizio
12:49.5
Bucknell
21.
So
Nick Pacelli
12:53.6
Bucknell
22.
Sr
Eric Deignan
12:53.9
Misericordia
23.
Fr
Josiah Mansell
12:54.2
Geneva
24.
Greg Clark
12:55.5
Dickinson Alumni
25.
So
Matt Loalbo
12:58.7
Dickinson
26.
Jr
Kyle Munro
13:00.5
Lebanon Valley
27.
So
Zachary Davis
13:01.3
Misericordia
28.
Sr
David Frering
13:04.3
Bucknell
29.
So
Vinnie Caroselli
13:04.4
Juniata
30.
Sr
Derrick Peterson
13:05.8
Messiah
31.
So
Matthew Royer
13:09.0
Messiah
32.
Fr
Galen Fitzkee
13:09.0
Messiah
33.
Fr
Nathan Jecelin
13:12.3
Waynesburg
34.
Jr
Levi Ebersole
13:13.7
Geneva
35.
Fr
Gregory Shanahan
13:14.0
Muhlenberg
36.
So
Alexander Jones
13:14.1
Juniata
37.
So
Nathan Skrutski
13:14.4
Marywood
38.
So
Conor McLaughlin
13:15.8
Bucknell
39.
Sr
Donnell McNair
13:18.0
Messiah
40.
Jr
Michael Havrilla
13:19.0
King's College
41.
Fr
Jordan Payne
13:25.0
Waynesburg
42.
Fr
Nathaniel "Blade T...
13:27.6
Wilkes
43.
Sr
Ben Martin
13:27.9
Juniata
44.
Jr
Mark Arzie
13:28.8
Keystone
45.
Fr
Laurence Sneed
13:29.7
Mary Washington
46.
Fr
Andrew Goodwin
13:29.9
Dickinson
47.
Fr
Hunter Kent
13:30.2
Messiah
48.
So
Christopher Sabol
13:31.2
Misericordia
49.
So
Nilang Suthar
13:31.8
King's College
50.
Sr
Lucas Simpson
13:32.3
Juniata
51.
Jr
Michael Dworzak
13:33.9
Lebanon Valley
52.
Fr
Daniel Michels
13:34.6
King's College
53.
Fr
Jack Franceschina
13:36.6
Messiah
54.
Fr
Mekael Kassu
13:38.3
Penn State-Harrisburg
55.
Jr
Kadeem Willis
13:38.8
Penn State-Harrisburg
56.
Fr
Timothy Witmer
13:39.3
Elizabethtown
57.
Fr
Matt Mansfield
13:39.8
Waynesburg
58.
Fr
Ethan Shane
13:41.4
Misericordia
59.
Jr
Jacob Pryor
13:46.5
Waynesburg
60.
Fr
Steffen Hude
13:47.3
King's College
61.
Jr
Darren Labenberg
13:48.3
Elizabethtown
62.
Fr
Jeffrey Campagna
13:52.9
Lebanon Valley
63.
Jr
Michael Duncklee
13:55.6
King's College
64.
So
Patrick Landrieu
13:58.0
Arcadia
65.
So
David Flynn
13:59.0
Messiah
66.
Fr
Daniel Moses
14:01.1
Lycoming
67.
So
Patrick Moore
14:02.8
Dickinson
68.
Fr
Leonard Bolinsky
14:04.6
Susquehanna
69.
Fr
Adam Bahrey
14:06.3
King's College
70.
Jr
Tyler Ronayne
14:06.3
Elizabethtown
71.
So
James Teal
14:06.7
Elizabethtown
72.
So
Diego Rojo
14:10.6
Muhlenberg
73.
Fr
Adam Steich
14:10.7
Geneva
74.
Fr
Joey Kalik
14:11.1
Geneva
75.
Sr
Mitch Schlegel
14:11.1
Elizabethtown
76.
Fr
Logan Smalls
14:13.2
Waynesburg
77.
So
Alan Sebastianelli
14:13.5
Wilkes
78.
Jr
Edward Okeke
14:14.4
Misericordia
79.
So
Micah Daigneault
14:16.6
Geneva
80.
Sr
David Moretz
14:16.7
Messiah
81.
So
Michael Cappelli
14:18.3
Waynesburg
82.
So
Justin Lewis
14:19.8
Waynesburg
83.
Harry McCarthy
14:20.8
Dickinson Alumni
84.
So
Matthew Raineri
14:21.0
Waynesburg
85.
Fr
Perry Willig
14:21.1
Juniata
86.
Sr
Kendrick Schell
14:22.2
Wilkes
87.
So
Steven Glodek
14:24.4
Juniata
88.
So
Jeff Espinal
14:25.1
Elizabethtown
89.
Fr
Declan Walkush
14:26.5
Muhlenberg
90.
Fr
Jarron Mihoci
14:28.5
Geneva
91.
So
Daniel Wood
14:31.0
Messiah
92.
Sr
Matthew Shinkle
14:33.7
Waynesburg
93.
Fr
Luke Ullman
14:34.4
Muhlenberg
94.
Jr
Josh Sack
14:34.9
Dickinson
95.
Sr
Aaron Zucker
14:38.8
Muhlenberg
96.
So
Killian Sloan
14:43.3
Wilkes
97.
Fr
Robert Stattler
14:43.7
Susquehanna
98.
Fr
Ethan Hutchinson
14:45.5
Misericordia
99.
So
Gustavo Vergara
14:47.8
Lycoming
100.
So
Jason Montemuro
14:48.2
Wilkes
101.
So
Ryan Brownfield
14:50.4
Waynesburg
102.
Fr
Matthew Schoch
14:50.8
King's College
103.
Jon Jackson
14:54.1
Dickinson Alumni
104.
Fr
Carter Newman
14:54.6
Penn State-Harrisburg
105.
Fr
Maverick Stenger
15:03.8
Lycoming
106.
Jr
Max Hubbauer
15:04.2
Bucknell
107.
So
Kevin Afoakwah
15:04.4
Penn State-Harrisburg
108.
Sr
Joseph Ingrum
15:13.1
Lycoming
109.
Fr
Andrew Martin
15:17.8
Misericordia
110.
Fr
Andrew Montgomery
15:19.8
Marywood
111.
So
Isaiah Galloway
15:26.5
Cheyney U of PA
112.
Fr
Christian Scotti
15:27.5
Marywood
113.
Jr
Joshua Olive
15:34.5
Waynesburg
114.
Fr
Colin Ahrensfield
15:37.6
Wilkes
115.
Jr
Raoul Dhulekar
15:43.1
Arcadia
116.
Jr
Patrick Hager
15:45.7
Waynesburg
117.
Sr
Eric Brown
15:46.3
Cheyney U of PA
118.
Jr
Hunter Lidke
15:56.1
Geneva
119.
Fr
Alexander Milano
16:02.0
Arcadia
120.
Sr
Victor Gonzalez
16:02.9
Susquehanna
121.
Fr
Nicholas Stanton
16:03.0
Keystone
122.
Jr
Mike Bessette
16:04.5
Muhlenberg
123.
Fr
Spencer Deros
16:16.6
King's College
124.
Fr
Nicolas Burgess
16:31.7
Waynesburg
125.
So
Aaron Buck
16:38.0
Susquehanna
126.
Fr
Connor Tibbe
16:49.2
Waynesburg
127.
So
Connor Dickinson
16:49.4
Marywood
128.
Jr
Christian Gonzalez
17:02.8
Arcadia
129.
Jr
Jalil Clayton
17:12.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
130.
Fr
Sebastien Toscano
17:33.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
131.
Jr
Jared Alpaugh
17:36.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
132.
Jr
Moses Shanghie
17:59.7
Penn State-Harrisburg
133.
So
Matt Polanco
18:01.9
Muhlenberg
134.
So
Dante Johnson
18:03.7
Cheyney U of PA
135.
So
Jacob Kaminski-Mai...
18:04.8
Penn State-Harrisburg
136.
Sr
Josiah Owhe
18:45.8
Penn State-Harrisburg
137.
Fr
Rory Wood
18:47.4
Penn State-Harrisburg
138.
Fr
Levi Varner
19:19.3
Penn State-Harrisburg
139.
So
Keodi Ozubu
19:34.5
Penn State-Harrisburg
140.
Fr
Logan Cornman
19:37.2
Penn State-Harrisburg
141.
So
Joseph Rebarchak
19:39.1
Penn State-Harrisburg
142.
So
Patric Feisel
19:47.4
Waynesburg
143.
Fr
Lars Weyant
19:53.1
Penn State-Harrisburg
144.
Sr
Trenton Jones
20:30.5
Lycoming
145.
Jr
Mike Nally
20:59.1
Keystone
146.
So
Alex White
22:42.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
147.
Jr
Cameron Yon
25:31.2
Penn State-Harrisburg
148.
Jr
Julian Pittman
27:36.3
Penn State-Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women's 6K
Official Team Scores
1.
Bucknell
56
2.
Dickinson
57
3.
Haverford College
67
4.
Elizabethtown
115
5.
Waynesburg
160
6.
Messiah
173
7.
Mary Washington
195
8.
Bryn Mawr
207
9.
Grove City
217
10.
Lebanon Valley
218
11.
Cedar Crest
368
12.
Immaculata
369
13.
Arcadia
394
14.
Summit (BBC - PA)
402
1.
Sr
Sofia Canning
22:12.3
Dickinson
2.
So
Sarah House
22:16.3
Dickinson
3.
Sr
Veronica Wheeler
22:21.3
DeSales
4.
Sr
Brenna McNamee
22:26.9
Elizabethtown
5.
Jr
Margaret Thomson
22:30.7
Bucknell
6.
Sr
Amelia Keyser-Gibson
22:36.3
Haverford College
7.
Sr
Nicole Giannetti
22:50.7
Haverford College
8.
Sr
Maria Anderson
22:54.8
Elizabethtown
9.
Sr
Katie Sullivan
22:56.2
Haverford College
10.
Jr
Christine O'Kane
22:57.4
Bucknell
11.
Sr
Kate Edwards
23:02.9
Bryn Mawr
12.
Jr
Kirsten McMichael
23:13.4
Washington & Lee
13.
Sr
Angela Marchetti
23:17.4
Waynesburg
14.
Jr
Meaghan Driscoll
23:21.1
DeSales
15.
Sr
Emma Cousins
23:21.1
Bucknell
16.
Jr
Teghan Simonton
23:24.6
Waynesburg
17.
So
Leanne Weaver
23:26.1
Messiah
18.
Sr
Lindsay Schafer
23:27.9
Bucknell
19.
Jr
Lauren Hazzard
23:33.0
Bucknell
20.
Sr
Marissa Durako
23:35.0
King's College
21.
Sr
Kelsey Horowitz
23:37.0
Dickinson
22.
So
Azia Kalil
23:37.4
Juniata
23.
Fr
Emma Johnston
23:39.2
Dickinson
24.
Fr
Allyson Yanega
23:43.9
Dickinson
25.
So
Malarie Yoder
23:49.6
Waynesburg
26.
Fr
Maggie Larkin
23:49.8
Mary Washington
27.
Fr
Hannah Doll
23:49.9
Haverford College
28.
Jr
Chelsea Thangavelu
23:50.2
Bryn Mawr
29.
Sr
Sara Christian
23:52.7
Bucknell
30.
Jr
Angelina Biondo
23:54.8
Cedar Crest
31.
Jr
Yanibel Collado
23:58.5
Juniata
32.
Jr
Sophie Drew
24:00.8
Haverford College
33.
Jr
Colleen Kernan
24:01.7
Elizabethtown
34.
Fr
Hannah Yeakey
24:06.2
Haverford College
35.
Jr
Jillian Weisbeck
24:07.4
Mary Washington
36.
Fr
Keri Jones
24:07.5
Lebanon Valley
37.
Fr
Sarah Yanega
24:11.3
Dickinson
38.
Jr
Rachel Martin
24:13.5
Grove City
39.
Sr
Kelby Cole
24:16.0
Marywood
40.
Jr
Tabitha Wismer
24:18.2
Bucknell
41.
Fr
Katie Harris
24:19.1
Washington & Lee
42.
Jr
Hannah Kurek
24:21.9
Lebanon Valley
43.
Sr
Katie Montgomery
24:24.2
Dickinson
44.
Jr
Danielle Cardone
24:26.0
Messiah
45.
Fr
Sarah Codd
24:26.3
Messiah
46.
So
Emma Dolen
24:30.8
Bucknell
47.
Jr
Morgan Price
24:32.1
Bucknell
48.
Fr
Cera Gaston
24:36.1
King's College
49.
So
Erin Doherty
24:36.5
Elizabethtown
50.
Jr
Emily Knerr
24:36.6
Mary Washington
51.
Sr
Samantha Gehly
24:37.9
Elizabethtown
52.
Jr
Maggie Bauman
24:41.5
Grove City
53.
Sr
Rachel Aukamp
24:44.2
Messiah
54.
Jr
Julia Smith
24:45.1
Haverford College
55.
So
Jennifer Simmons
24:45.7
Geneva
56.
Sr
Soliana Goldrich
24:46.8
Goucher
57.
Fr
Molly Hawkins
24:47.6
Haverford College
58.
So
McKenna Spaulding
24:49.1
Dickinson
59.
Sr
Alison Love
24:50.4
Haverford College
60.
Fr
Mikayla Lewin
24:51.5
Messiah
61.
So
Anna Kyle
24:52.4
Bryn Mawr
62.
So
Heidi Hoffman
24:53.9
Grove City
63.
Fr
Erin Angelini
24:55.3
Lebanon Valley
64.
Sr
Mallory Snyder
24:59.2
Muhlenberg
65.
So
Jolie Jaycobs
24:59.5
Haverford College
66.
Fr
Molly Sears
25:03.1
Grove City
67.
Fr
Ashley Applegate
25:07.1
Mary Washington
68.
So
Madison McKivergan
25:09.4
Grove City
69.
Fr
Griffin Kaulbach
25:09.4
Haverford College
70.
Sr
Victoria Cantelmo
25:11.7
DeSales
71.
Sr
Elizabeth Lelonek
25:14.5
Messiah
72.
Fr
Julia Stapleton
25:14.9
Keystone
73.
Fr
Eve Charest
25:15.2
Dickinson
74.
So
Allison Hollenbaugh
25:16.0
Grove City
75.
Jr
Breanna Latourette
25:17.5
Marywood
76.
Jr
Mackenzie Lausch
25:19.4
Lebanon Valley
77.
Jr
Madison Narr
25:23.9
Bucknell
78.
Jr
Maura Reilly
25:26.0
Dickinson
79.
Sr
Brittany Rees
25:29.5
Lebanon Valley
80.
So
Madelyn Kimpel
25:31.1
Grove City
81.
Jr
Elizabeth Trump
25:31.9
Waynesburg
82.
Sr
Marin Bader
25:32.2
Mary Washington
83.
Sr
Lia Chak
25:33.6
Elizabethtown
84.
Fr
Carly Hughes
25:40.0
Mary Washington
85.
So
Julia Snyder
25:40.7
Dickinson
86.
Fr
Angelina Petrichenko
25:44.2
Haverford College
87.
Fr
Emma Lizewski
25:45.8
Grove City
88.
Fr
Gianna Pugliano
25:46.5
Waynesburg
89.
Sr
Mary Cavanaugh
25:48.9
Haverford College
90.
So
Abigail Haines
25:50.2
Summit (BBC - PA)
91.
Fr
Rebecca Volz
25:52.1
Waynesburg
92.
So
Rachel Grundusky
25:55.1
Messiah
93.
So
Emily Ethridge
25:55.2
Geneva
94.
So
McKenna Krall
25:56.1
Haverford College
95.
So
Ramirez Mariana
25:56.7
Haverford College
96.
Fr
Nevada Powers
25:59.9
Bryn Mawr
97.
Fr
Ashleigh Clarke
26:03.6
Marywood
98.
Sr
Hannah Popp
26:03.8
DeSales
99.
So
Hannah Stolpe
26:04.8
Messiah
100.
Jr
Emily Yuse
26:05.7
Grove City
101.
Fr
Rachel Sehon
26:06.1
Messiah
102.
So
Stephanie Ng
26:07.0
Muhlenberg
103.
So
Abigail Schmader
26:08.5
Grove City
104.
Fr
Jessica Wilson
26:08.7
Geneva
105.
So
Campbell Powell
26:12.9
Bryn Mawr
106.
Fr
Hannah Fellenbaum
26:14.7
Grove City
107.
So
Brenna Rupe
26:14.8
Grove City
108.
So
Katie Jones
26:14.9
Waynesburg
109.
So
Zoe Arditi
26:14.9
Haverford College
110.
Sr
Paula Barrett
26:15.1
Immaculata
111.
Fr
Lindsay Tyler
26:17.9
Mary Washington
112.
So
Emily Nelson
26:20.0
Elizabethtown
113.
So
Morgan Albrecht
26:22.4
King's College
114.
Fr
Amalia Axinn
26:28.2
Haverford College
115.
So
Michelle Luu
26:28.9
Haverford College
116.
Jr
Brianna Dolecki
26:30.2
Mary Washington
117.
Fr
Alecia Straight
26:30.9
Waynesburg
118.
Fr
Katherine Fair
26:33.8
Waynesburg
119.
Jr
Ally Bishop
26:37.6
Messiah
120.
Fr
Julia Knepper
26:38.8
Grove City
121.
Fr
Autumn Pedron
26:40.6
Wilkes
122.
Sr
Lacey Murray
26:41.3
Grove City
123.
Fr
Michaela Higgins
26:41.9
Grove City
124.
Jr
Emily Cardie
26:46.3
Immaculata
125.
So
Grace Cain
26:52.7
Bryn Mawr
126.
Sr
Moriah Teed
26:52.9
Wilkes
127.
Fr
Emily George
26:57.0
Bryn Mawr
128.
Fr
Dominique Masia
27:01.0
Arcadia
129.
So
Nicole Carocci
27:05.0
Arcadia
130.
Jr
Grace McClelland
27:06.0
Messiah
131.
So
Emily Kruse
27:06.9
Grove City
132.
Sr
Sarah Wade
27:07.4
Haverford College
133.
Sr
Liana Alves
27:07.7
Haverford College
134.
Jr
Maty Zeckzer
27:09.3
Grove City
135.
Sr
Mary Ellen Grap
27:13.8
Immaculata
136.
So
Madison Graner
27:15.1
Grove City
137.
So
Kaylee Kriner
27:15.2
Grove City
138.
Sr
Rachel Mee
27:15.4
Grove City
139.
So
Justine Itterly
27:15.9
Elizabethtown
140.
So
Michelle Sadowitz
27:19.5
Summit (BBC - PA)
141.
Sr
Valerie Gaglione
27:20.0
Arcadia
142.
So
Karalyn Sitch
27:20.9
Immaculata
143.
Jr
Gretchen Shirk
27:25.5
Cairn University
144.
So
Elisabeth Bell
27:29.6
Grove City
145.
Jr
Mackenzie Patterson
27:31.3
Cabrini College
146.
Sr
Anna Trapane
27:34.1
Susquehanna
147.
So
Maddie Smith
27:35.9
Messiah
148.
Fr
Emma Bentz
27:42.1
Grove City
149.
Jr
Kaleigh Orr
27:49.9
Marywood
150.
So
Hailey Hopkins
27:55.1
Mary Washington
151.
Jr
Mackenzie Greene
27:56.6
Immaculata
152.
Fr
Rebecca Waguespack
27:56.7
Cedar Crest
153.
So
Celsey Golato
27:59.4
Immaculata
154.
Fr
Amy Nguyen
28:00.6
Cedar Crest
155.
Fr
Natalie Ginez
28:07.4
Dickinson
156.
Sr
Caitlin Macgregor
28:09.5
Immaculata
157.
Jr
Kelly Travitz
28:27.0
Muhlenberg
158.
Sr
Ellen Shephard
28:28.4
Muhlenberg
159.
So
Caroline Rickard
28:31.7
Wilkes
160.
Sr
Sabrina-Rose Mason
28:39.1
Cairn University
161.
Sr
Anne Marie Sullivan
28:40.0
Arcadia
162.
Jr
Hannah Brogan
28:45.9
Goucher
163.
Sr
Amy Zamora
28:46.5
Haverford College
164.
Sr
Alexa Jefferis
28:51.4
Keystone
165.
Sr
Jacqueline D'Amico
28:53.2
Immaculata
166.
Fr
Delanie Cowan
28:55.0
Lebanon Valley
167.
So
Shannon Fisher
28:56.8
Bryn Mawr
168.
Sr
Kaitlyn Sitch
29:02.3
Wilkes
169.
Fr
Aliyah Rosen
29:14.0
Goucher
170.
Sr
Vanessa Hurst
29:21.1
Juniata
171.
Fr
Diane Kille
29:25.0
Keystone
172.
So
Briana Gralia
29:30.8
Mary Washington
173.
Fr
Nina-Simone Beaver
29:33.5
Cheyney U of PA
174.
Fr
Kalena Le
29:54.7
Arcadia
175.
Fr
Jennifer Alves
30:20.4
Goucher
176.
Fr
Emily Darrow
30:32.1
Bryn Mawr
177.
Fr
Angela Kamau
31:11.7
Cairn University
178.
Fr
Nicola O'Boyle
31:28.0
Summit (BBC - PA)
179.
Sr
Linda Carlson
31:52.1
Immaculata
180.
Jr
Lauren Ames
32:41.8
Summit (BBC - PA)
181.
Jr
Jordan Horsley
32:49.2
Cabrini College
182.
So
Hannah Baggott
32:59.1
Immaculata
183.
So
Kirsten Replogle
33:17.9
Cedar Crest
184.
Jr
Vanessa Sanchez
33:38.6
Immaculata
185.
Fr
Kiyana Roberts
35:24.4
Cheyney U of PA
186.
Fr
Tatyana Carmona
35:24.4
Summit (BBC - PA)
187.
Jr
Annie Jantz
37:38.8
Summit (BBC - PA)
188.
So
Amanda Hyde
38:07.7
Immaculata
189.
Fr
Kassondra Kelly
41:50.6
Cabrini College
190.
So
Amanda Connell
42:53.5
Cedar Crest
Provided by Athletic.net
4,000 Meters Women's 4K
Official Team Scores
1.
Misericordia
65
2.
Dickinson
73
3.
Bucknell
102
4.
Elizabethtown
116
5.
Washington & Lee
140
6.
Lebanon Valley
142
7.
Susquehanna
149
8.
Waynesburg
201
9.
King's College
248
10.
Messiah
290
11.
Juniata
323
12.
Muhlenberg
328
13.
Lycoming
361
14.
Geneva
370
15.
Marywood
422
16.
Wilkes
456
17.
Penn State-Harrisburg
483
1.
Jr
Clare Schoen
14:23.6
Misericordia
2.
Sr
Kelsey Brady
14:28.6
Elizabethtown
3.
Fr
Payton Capes-Davis
14:39.3
Bucknell
4.
Sr
Hannah Gore
14:46.1
Dickinson
5.
Fr
Kaitlin Donahue
14:49.4
Elizabethtown
6.
So
Tara Johnson
14:53.0
King's College
7.
So
Erin Reese
14:54.4
Susquehanna
8.
Jr
Meredith Hartz
14:54.6
Misericordia
9.
Jr
Hannah Stauffer
15:04.3
Susquehanna
10.
So
Julia Moody
15:06.6
Washington & Lee
11.
So
Kate Mowrey
15:07.7
Lebanon Valley
12.
Fr
Evelyn Lantz
15:14.1
Dickinson
13.
Sr
Alexis Groce
15:14.9
Elizabethtown
14.
Fr
Olivia Gerstenbacher
15:17.2
Dickinson
15.
Fr
Kelsey Bordash
15:17.8
Bucknell
16.
So
Emily Madigan
15:18.4
Misericordia
17.
Fr
Rowan Pepe
15:20.4
Misericordia
18.
So
Taylor Clarkson
15:21.1
Waynesburg
19.
So
Katie Bearup
15:23.7
Washington & Lee
20.
Sr
Kailyn Reilly
15:24.0
Susquehanna
21.
Sr
Caitlin Farrell
15:24.0
Dickinson
22.
Fr
Ameilia Lufrano
15:24.1
Dickinson
23.
Sr
Emma Federinko
15:26.1
Misericordia
24.
Fr
Kaitlin Ryan
15:26.5
Bucknell
25.
Sr
Elinore Loch
15:27.2
Waynesburg
26.
Fr
Lauren Wick
15:29.6
Lebanon Valley
27.
So
Gianna Mincone
15:29.9
Bucknell
28.
Sr
Madelyn Blosser
15:30.2
Geneva
29.
Fr
Anna Nelson
15:30.9
Washington & Lee
30.
Jr
Erin Harten
15:34.1
Dickinson
31.
Jr
Jordyn Donnelly
15:35.5
Misericordia
32.
Sr
Lauren Decker
15:38.2
Lebanon Valley
33.
So
Hope Beyer
15:38.6
Bucknell
34.
Sr
Valerie Pagano
15:39.6
Misericordia
35.
Fr
Kylie Shalala
15:40.8
Dickinson
36.
Sr
Sarah Grow
15:48.2
Lebanon Valley
37.
Jr
Hannah Kramlik
15:48.6
Lebanon Valley
38.
So
Kaylee Long
15:48.6
Lycoming
39.
Jr
Sophie Kirkman
15:49.8
Dickinson
40.
So
Victoria Cabellos
15:50.5
Muhlenberg
41.
Sr
Lauren Hause
15:51.4
Misericordia
42.
Fr
Maddie Hoaglund
15:52.9
Washington & Lee
43.
Sr
Emily Mesaris
15:54.4
Misericordia
44.
Fr
Emma Ager
15:55.4
Elizabethtown
45.
Fr
Brittany Hector
15:57.5
Dickinson
46.
Jr
Olivia Lowden
15:58.0
Dickinson
47.
Fr
Didi Pace
16:01.6
Washington & Lee
48.
So
Kristy White
16:05.7
Mary Washington
49.
So
Mary Beth Cunningham
16:06.4
Waynesburg
50.
Jr
Gabrielle Longchamp
16:07.9
King's College
51.
Fr
Kate Flory
16:09.6
Washington & Lee
52.
Jr
Olivia Watson
16:09.8
Dickinson
53.
Fr
Sydney Gilkey
16:10.9
Dickinson
54.
Fr
Kelly Szalankiewicz
16:12.2
Lebanon Valley
55.
So
Ashley Dunteman
16:15.9
Misericordia
56.
Fr
Leah Saling
16:17.1
Mary Washington
57.
Fr
Kathryn Fagan
16:20.1
Washington & Lee
58.
Sr
Allyson Kopera
16:21.6
Juniata
59.
Sr
Rachel Fritz
16:22.8
Lycoming
60.
Fr
Sofia Brown
16:23.9
Dickinson
61.
So
Aja Cunningham
16:24.8
Messiah
62.
Fr
Sarah Blessing
16:26.2
Messiah
63.
Fr
Marissa Kleman
16:27.2
Susquehanna
64.
Fr
Alexandra Barr
16:28.6
Waynesburg
65.
Fr
Kelsie Canessa
16:30.1
King's College
66.
Sr
Molly O'Hara
16:30.2
Misericordia
67.
So
Mallorey FitzGerald
16:30.2
Dickinson
68.
Sr
Alyssa Taylor
16:30.9
Elizabethtown
69.
Jr
Claire Connors
16:31.3
Dickinson
70.
Fr
Micaiah Mcclymont
16:31.5
Messiah
71.
Jr
Tara Weitz
16:37.1
King's College
72.
So
Samantha Gates
16:38.0
Lebanon Valley
73.
Fr
Emma Fertig
16:38.6
Messiah
74.
So
Julia Freimuth
16:38.9
Juniata
75.
So
Emily Eck
16:41.0
Susquehanna
76.
Fr
Megan Studebaker
16:42.8
Waynesburg
77.
So
Shelbi Jones
16:43.5
Misericordia
78.
Jr
Amelia Hallock
16:44.1
Dickinson
79.
So
Laura Heinzlmeir
16:45.0
Misericordia
80.
Fr
Jones Courtney
16:45.5
Washington & Lee
81.
Fr
Jordan Schneider
16:49.3
Muhlenberg
82.
Jr
Allison Goulden
16:50.4
Juniata
83.
Jr
Kellyn Madden
16:51.9
Dickinson
84.
Sr
Hayley Steckler
16:56.4
Muhlenberg
85.
So
Aubrey Milroy
16:59.8
Geneva
86.
Fr
Olivia Story
17:00.5
Mary Washington
87.
So
Stephanie Giardina
17:01.8
Misericordia
88.
Fr
Stephanie Callahan
17:03.1
DeSales
89.
Jr
Bailey Sanders
17:04.1
Washington & Lee
90.
Fr
Kinsey Kliment
17:04.1
Elizabethtown
91.
So
Ellie Bradach
17:04.6
Washington & Lee
92.
Fr
Abigail Echard
17:04.7
Juniata
93.
Fr
Brooke Rogers
17:05.5
DeSales
94.
Fr
O'livia McIntosh
17:12.1
Elizabethtown
95.
Sr
Rebecca Marchetti
17:15.0
Waynesburg
96.
Sr
Cameron Wade
17:18.9
Waynesburg
97.
So
Katie Thompson
17:19.0
Waynesburg
98.
Fr
Sofia Porras
17:19.9
Dickinson
99.
So
Stephanie Juarez
17:23.7
Marywood
100.
So
Ava Robb-McCord
17:26.5
Mary Washington
101.
Jr
Kelly Johnson
17:29.2
Goucher
102.
Sr
Ellie Pohlod
17:31.7
Marywood
103.
Fr
Kara Hunt
17:32.4
Waynesburg
104.
Fr
Ally Austen
17:35.3
Messiah
105.
So
Macallan Fox
17:37.0
Dickinson
106.
Fr
Nina Acosta
17:40.1
Misericordia
107.
Fr
Catherine Arke
17:40.7
Messiah
108.
Jr
Kristi Miluski
17:45.8
Washington & Lee
109.
Fr
Sephora Senestant
17:46.2
Penn State-Harrisburg
110.
Fr
Elise Davenport
17:46.8
Messiah
111.
Fr
Alyssa Cunningham
17:46.9
Messiah
112.
Sr
Carmen Hillman
17:47.7
Wilkes
113.
So
Vidya Ramaswamy
17:49.4
Bryn Mawr
114.
Fr
Alyssa McNece
17:51.0
Arcadia
115.
Jr
Kirsten Hatton
17:52.2
Susquehanna
116.
Fr
Castine Donoff
17:53.1
Messiah
117.
Fr
Isabel Srour
17:56.0
Goucher
118.
Sr
Moriah Sivavec
17:57.0
Waynesburg
119.
Fr
Cameron Mccauley
18:02.7
Muhlenberg
120.
Jr
Gabby Hondorp
18:03.8
Muhlenberg
121.
So
Kaitlin Sutton
18:06.9
Wilkes
122.
Fr
Qudasha Tyler
18:10.5
Keystone
123.
Fr
Jessica Aragon
18:14.8
Juniata
124.
Sr
Jillian Batten
18:20.3
Susquehanna
125.
So
Courtney Gelb
18:21.3
Elizabethtown
126.
So
Amanda Goulden
18:24.7
Lycoming
127.
Jr
Alexandra Coacci
18:24.9
Marywood
128.
Jr
Irene Argiris
18:26.6
King's College
129.
So
Kelsey Hadsall
18:29.7
Misericordia
130.
Fr
Kyra Ramos
18:35.4
Dickinson
131.
Fr
Ellie Quesenberry
18:38.2
Messiah
132.
Fr
Faith Jensen
18:40.9
Wilkes
133.
Fr
Rebecca Ford
18:41.2
Lebanon Valley
134.
Jr
Torry Dugan
18:50.1
Susquehanna
135.
Sr
Maggie O'Day
18:51.0
Misericordia
136.
Sr
Lizzie Robinson
18:51.9
Bryn Mawr
137.
So
Angelina Fernandez
18:52.4
Lycoming
138.
Sr
Rebecca Paul
18:54.2
Waynesburg
139.
Fr
Megan Lankford
18:55.6
Waynesburg
140.
Fr
Emily Haller
18:56.3
Bryn Mawr
141.
So
Erica Meehan
19:06.1
Juniata
142.
Fr
Jillian Michales
19:10.9
Susquehanna
143.
Jr
Angela Laurent
19:12.0
Geneva
144.
Jr
Hannah Kim
19:12.8
Bryn Mawr
145.
Fr
Rachel Koontz
19:13.2
Geneva
146.
So
Abby Julian
19:13.8
Geneva
147.
So
Sheala Miles
19:16.9
Cheyney U of PA
148.
So
Anna Beyer
19:18.3
King's College
149.
So
Marlee Holleran
19:25.6
Marywood
150.
Sr
Kaitlyn McDonnell
19:29.4
Marywood
151.
Fr
Elese Christ
19:32.5
Juniata
152.
Sr
Laura Hernandez
19:40.3
Penn State-Harrisburg
153.
Sr
Michelle Brenneman
19:46.8
Wilkes
154.
Sr
Rachel Ham
19:47.9
Lycoming
155.
Fr
Kim Cummingham
19:51.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
156.
Jr
Charlotte Jones
19:54.4
Lebanon Valley
157.
Sr
Kaitlin Fair
19:56.6
Lycoming
158.
Sr
Angela Ludovico
20:23.0
Arcadia
159.
Fr
Jennifer Ross
20:33.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
160.
So
Edith Hollander
20:38.1
Goucher
161.
Fr
Journey Wark
20:38.8
Geneva
162.
So
Joy Lyle
20:43.0
Susquehanna
163.
Fr
Rae Rae Taylor
20:50.3
Penn State-Harrisburg
164.
Sr
Libby Miller
20:51.1
Arcadia
165.
Fr
Kelsey Horn
20:59.2
Penn State-Harrisburg
166.
Fr
Alexandra Myers
21:05.6
Keystone
167.
Fr
Zoe Battista
21:22.3
Waynesburg
168.
Fr
Patricia Williams
21:22.5
Cheyney U of PA
169.
So
Keely Laidacker
21:23.6
Lycoming
170.
Jr
Annie Ugarte
21:40.3
Arcadia
171.
So
Kayla Nowak
21:55.7
Lycoming
172.
Jr
Megan Oyer
22:07.9
Keystone
173.
Fr
Rebecca Evans
22:10.4
Cheyney U of PA
174.
Jr
Ashley Williams
22:53.9
Penn State-Harrisburg
175.
So
Muminatu "Muni Kor...
22:53.9
Wilkes
176.
Fr
Ariel Brown
23:46.5
Cheyney U of PA
177.
So
Dekonti Sayeh
24:57.0
Marywood
178.
Fr
Symphani Bynum
25:13.0
Penn State-Harrisburg
179.
So
Abrianna Hamby
25:55.8
Penn State-Harrisburg
180.
So
Rachale Hair
26:32.6
Penn State-Harrisburg
181.
Fr
Allea Mcfarlane
26:37.6
Penn State-Harrisburg
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19422 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
5
3
264
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dickinson
#long-short-invitational
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!