PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
February 15th 2020 Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 14th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
SUNY Alfred State College Track & Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
Juniata College Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
Susquehanna University Track and Field and Cross Country - Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
SUNY The College at Brockport Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockport, New York
Keystone College Track and Field and Cross Country - La Plume, Pennsylvania
Washington and Lee University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Lebanon Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Annville, Pennsylvania
West Chester University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
McDaniel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Westminster, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Unattached
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
Messiah College Track and Field and Cross Country - Grantham, Pennsylvania
York College of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Eastern Mennonite University Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrisonburg, Virginia
Millersville University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Millersville, Pennsylvania
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Muhlenberg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Allentown, Pennsylvania
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Misericordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Pennsylvania
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Timing Company
Franklin and Marshall College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Moravian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
Frostburg State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Frostburg, Maryland
Salisbury University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, Maryland
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
Gettysburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Stevenson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stevenson, Maryland
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
Gwynedd-Mercy College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gwynedd Valley, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2015
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
- Feb 14, 2015
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alvernia
Bloomsburg
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr
California U of PA
Catholic
DeSales
Dickinson
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Franklin & Marshall
Frostburg State
Gettysburg
Gwynedd-Mercy
Juniata
Keystone
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Salisbury
Stevenson
SUNY Brockport
Susquehanna
Unattached
Washington & Lee
West Chester
York College (PA)
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.92
nwi
1
2
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.03
nwi
1
3
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
07.09
nwi
1
4
Adewumi, John
ALFRED STATE
07.14
nwi
1
5
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
07.16
nwi
1
6
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.98
nwi
5
2
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
07.09
nwi
2
3
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.11
nwi
12
4
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.14
nwi
4
5
Adewumi, John
ALFRED STATE
07.15
nwi
1
6
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
07.21
nwi
9
7
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.22
nwi
3
8
Reice, Bryan
West Chester
07.25
nwi
10
8
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
07.25
nwi
6
8
Waleski, Jake
Muhlenberg
07.25
nwi
7
8
Fairhall, Devon
Frostburg State
07.25
nwi
11
8
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
07.25
nwi
8
13
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
07.28
nwi
6
14
Rembert, Braeden
East Stroudsburg
07.33
nwi
7
15
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
07.34
nwi
11
15
Nolan, Tom
SUNY Brockport
07.34
nwi
10
17
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
07.35
nwi
12
18
Geyer, Cody
Muhlenberg
07.38
nwi
3
18
Morton, Eric
Moravian
07.38
nwi
7
18
Poole, Jamil
Moravian
07.38
nwi
4
21
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.39
nwi
9
21
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
07.39
nwi
6
23
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
07.40
nwi
1
24
Norman, Justus
West Chester
07.41
nwi
8
25
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.44
nwi
5
25
Wojno, Richard
Salisbury
07.44
nwi
1
25
Woodard, Zack
ALFRED STATE
07.44
nwi
4
28
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
07.45
nwi
2
29
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.48
nwi
4
29
Jones, Kevin
SUNY Brockport
07.48
nwi
9
29
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.48
nwi
5
32
Cromwell, Dylan
Bridgewater (VA)
07.49
nwi
3
32
Harris, Malik
Frostburg State
07.49
nwi
2
34
Miles, David
Stevenson
07.53
nwi
10
35
Riccio, Frederick
Alvernia
07.54
nwi
5
35
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
07.54
nwi
11
37
Kim, Andrew
Washington & Lee
07.56
nwi
11
37
Hightower, Devon
Stevenson
07.56
nwi
7
39
Bradley, Justin
Eastern Mennonit
07.57
nwi
1
39
Chen, Jinxin
Franklin & Marsh
07.57
nwi
3
41
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
07.60
nwi
1
41
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
07.60
nwi
6
43
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.63
nwi
8
43
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
07.63
nwi
12
45
Miller, Chris
Eastern Mennonit
07.64
nwi
8
46
Rifkin, Zach
SUNY Brockport
07.65
nwi
2
46
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
07.65
nwi
10
48
Cooke, Torez
Salisbury
07.68
nwi
2
49
Ferguson, Aaron
McDaniel
07.70
nwi
7
50
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.71
nwi
1
50
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
07.71
nwi
6
50
Levine, Craig
Muhlenberg
07.71
nwi
7
53
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
07.74
nwi
10
54
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
07.77
nwi
6
55
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
07.78
nwi
3
56
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
07.79
nwi
8
57
Camacho, Isidro
Washington & Lee
07.83
nwi
9
57
Ambos, Nick
ALFRED STATE
07.83
nwi
12
59
Gartland, Peter
Catholic
07.86
nwi
12
59
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
07.86
nwi
5
61
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
07.90
nwi
9
62
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.91
nwi
3
63
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
07.96
nwi
10
64
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.98
nwi
4
65
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
08.08
nwi
2
66
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
08.12
nwi
5
67
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
Susquehanna
08.43
nwi
4
--
Jacks, Trevon
Frostburg State
FS
nwi
9
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.70
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.79
nwi
1
3
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.85
nwi
1
4
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.00
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.03
nwi
1
6
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
08.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.73
nwi
6
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.89
nwi
8
3
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.90
nwi
4
4
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
07.95
nwi
2
5
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.06
nwi
10
6
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
08.07
nwi
7
7
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
08.10
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Courtney
West Chester
08.14
nwi
1
8
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
08.14
nwi
3
10
Powers, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
08.16
nwi
4
10
Massaro, Alison
SUNY Brockport
08.16
nwi
9
12
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
08.20
nwi
1
12
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
08.20
nwi
3
14
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
08.21
nwi
5
15
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.25
nwi
8
15
Toner, Jena
Bloomsburg
08.25
nwi
7
17
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
08.27
nwi
2
18
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
08.30
nwi
7
18
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.30
nwi
4
20
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.33
nwi
10
21
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
08.34
nwi
8
21
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.34
nwi
6
21
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
08.34
nwi
9
21
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
08.34
nwi
2
25
Prutsman, Taryn
SUNY Brockport
08.36
nwi
10
25
Joseph, Shana
Muhlenberg
08.36
nwi
9
27
Martin, Colleen
East Stroudsburg
08.37
nwi
1
27
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.37
nwi
7
29
Chambers, Vanessa
Muhlenberg
08.38
nwi
9
30
Marotta, Mary
Bridgewater (VA)
08.39
nwi
3
31
White, Lauren
Moravian
08.41
nwi
5
31
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
08.41
nwi
8
33
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.44
nwi
2
34
Aldrich, Francesca
Muhlenberg
08.45
nwi
4
34
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
08.45
nwi
3
34
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
08.45
nwi
6
37
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.46
nwi
2
38
Terembula, Sage
East Stroudsburg
08.49
nwi
3
39
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.52
nwi
6
40
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
08.54
nwi
8
41
Newman, Meghan
Moravian
08.56
nwi
10
42
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
08.59
nwi
7
43
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
08.62
nwi
5
44
Hylton, Zoe
Frostburg State
08.66
nwi
4
44
Beard, Imani
Dickinson
08.66
nwi
6
46
Nyagwegwe, Makora
Eastern Mennonit
08.69
nwi
5
47
McDonald, Madison
ALFRED STATE
08.71
nwi
2
48
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.79
nwi
5
49
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
08.82
nwi
1
50
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
08.85
nwi
7
51
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
08.90
nwi
6
51
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.90
nwi
9
53
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
09.00
nwi
3
54
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
09.02
nwi
4
55
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
09.04
nwi
1
56
Vaddi, Prerana
Bryn Mawr
09.16
nwi
8
57
Feliz, Genesis
Bryn Mawr
09.23
nwi
10
58
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
09.45
nwi
9
--
Hamilton, Sha'nice
SUNY Brockport
FS
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
52684 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!